Search

UEFA Europa League

scores, Results, Statistics
International Clubs

Scheduled

Standings

UEFA Europa League

International Clubs
Final
2
0
Suduva Marij
4
0
Ferencvarosi
Semi-finals
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
Suduva Marij
Quarter-finals
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1/8-finals
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
Tre Penne
5
5
Suduva Marij
Tre Penne
Suduva Marij
Ferencvarosi
Ferencvarosi
Ferencvarosi
0
3
Copenhagen
1
1
Riga
Copenhagen
Copenhagen
Copenhagen
2
1
Riga
2
1
HJK Helsinki
2
2
Riga
1
3
Piast Gliwice
Riga
Piast Gliwice
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
4
2
Celtic Glasgow
1
0
Stockholm
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
1
1
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
2
Stockholm
1
1
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
Partizan Tirana
Sheriff Tiraspol
Partizan Tirana
Stockholm
Stockholm
1
2
Ararat-Armenia
3
1
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Ararat-Armenia
0
2
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2
2
Ararat-Armenia
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Ararat-Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
3
F91 Dudelange
0
1
Nomme Kalju
1
2
F91 Dudelange
1
1
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
F91 Dudelange
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
2
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
0
Maribor
4
5
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
0
The New Saints
4
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
1
Valur Reykjavik
Ludogorets Razgrad
Valur Reykjavik
The New Saints
The New Saints
Maribor
Maribor
Maribor
1
3
Linfield
2
2
Qarabag
2
1
Sutjeska Niksic
3
2
Linfield
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Niksic
0
2
Torshavn
1
2
Linfield
Torshavn
Linfield
Qarabag
Qarabag
Qarabag
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
3
0
PAOK Thessaloniki
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk
2
2
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava
Feronikeli
Dundalk
Dundalk
PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki
0
3
Astana
2
0
BATE Borisov
4
5
Astana
0
1
Valletta
4
0
Astana
1
0
Santa Coloma
Astana
Santa Coloma
Valletta
Valletta
0
1
Sarajevo
0
2
BATE Borisov
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
1
2
Torino
2
3
Wolverhampton
1
5
Torino
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
3
Torino
1
0
Debreceni VSC
Torino
1
0
Kukesi
1
3
Debreceni VSC
0
0
Esbjerg FB
0
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Esbjerg FB
0
0
Hibernians
1
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
Pyunik
4
4
Wolverhampton
0
2
Pyunik
0
1
Baumit Jablonec
2
3
Pyunik
1
3
Shkupi Skopje
Baumit Jablonec
1
0
Crusaders Belfast
4
2
Wolverhampton
3
2
Crusaders Belfast
2
0
B36 Torshavn
Wolverhampton
2
1
AEK Athens
0
3
Trabzonspor
1
0
Universitatea Craiova
1
2
AEK Athens
1
0
Universitatea Craiova
0
0
Budapest Honved
3
3
Universitatea Craiova
2
2
Sabayil
1
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
1
3
Budapest Honved
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
1
2
Sparta Prague
2
2
Trabzonspor
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
0
0
Legia Warszawa
1
0
Glasgow Rangers
2
0
Legia Warszawa
0
0
Atromitos Athens
0
1
Legia Warszawa
0
0
Kuopio
3
0
Legia Warszawa
0
0
Europa
1
0
Vitebsk
1
2
Kuopio
2
1
1904 Dunajska Streda
3
2
Atromitos Athens
2
1
1904 Dunajska Streda
2
1
Cracovia Krakow
Atromitos Athens
1
2
Midtjylland
3
4
Glasgow Rangers
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
Progres Niedercorn
0
2
Glasgow Rangers
1
2
Progres Niedercorn
2
0
Cork City
0
0
St Josephs
6
4
Glasgow Rangers
3
3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
4
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
Gabala
3
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala
0
0
Engordany
1
6
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Norrkoping
3
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
2
Norrkoping
0
0
Liepajas Metalurgs
2
2
Norrkoping
1
0
Saint Patrick's Athletic
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
Liepajas Metalurgs
1
0
Kairat Almaty
1
2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
2
Kairat Almaty
1
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
Laci
1
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
0
FCSB
1
0
V. Guimaraes
1
0
FCSB
0
0
Mlada Boleslav
2
3
FCSB
3
0
Alashkert
2
2
FCSB
1
0
Milsami-Ursidos
0
1
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
3
3
Alashkert
2
1
Ordabasy Shymkent
3
1
Mlada Boleslav
2
1
Ordabasy Shymkent
0
0
Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
Mlada Boleslav
0
0
Ventspils
6
3
V. Guimaraes
2
4
Ventspils
2
0
Gzira United
0
3
Ventspils
1
0
Teuta Durres
1
2
Hajduk Split
3
0
Gzira United
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
4
1
V. Guimaraes
1
0
Jeunesse Esch
1
0
Tobol Kostanay
V. Guimaraes
1
2
KAA Gent
1
1
Rijeka
0
1
AEK Larnaca
3
1
KAA Gent
4
3
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Levski Sofia
1
1
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Petrocub
0
0
Ruzomberok
2
2
Levski Sofia
2
3
Viitorul Constanta
1
6
KAA Gent
Viitorul Constanta
KAA Gent
2
2
Rijeka
0
0
Aberdeen
Rijeka
Rijeka
0
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
5
1
Aberdeen
2
2
Chikhura Sachkhere
1
1
Fola Esch
1
1
Rovaniemi Palloseura
2
2
Aberdeen
4
3
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
Apollon Limassol
0
0
Haugesund
0
1
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
Haugesund
2
0
Sturm Graz
5
1
Haugesund
1
0
Cliftonville
Sturm Graz
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
Austria Vienna
3
2
Apollon Limassol
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna
1
2
Shamrock Rovers
3
1
Apollon Limassol
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
1
2
Brann
0
0
Spyris Kaunas
4
2
Apollon Limassol
2
3
Espanyol
2
1
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Luzern
3
3
Espanyol
1
1
Luzern
0
0
Klaksvik
Luzern
0
1
Riteriai
0
1
Klaksvik
1
0
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3
4
Espanyol
2
2
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3
1
Tallinna Levadia
Espanyol
0
1
CSKA Sofia
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
CSKA Sofia
1
0
Osijek
0
4
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Titograd Podgorica
Osijek
0
1
Buducnost Podgorica
1
3
Zorya Lugansk
4
2
Buducnost Podgorica
1
0
Narva Trans
Zorya Lugansk
1
2
Partizan Belgrade
1
1
Molde
0
3
Partizan Belgrade
1
1
Malatya Bld Spor
3
1
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Partizan Belgrade
0
2
Kilmarnock
2
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
Malatya Bld Spor
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
3
Rigas Futbola Skola
Malatya Bld Spor
1
3
Molde
3
0
Aris Thessaloniki
3
0
Molde
1
0
Cukaricki
0
7
Molde
0
1
Reykjavik
0
0
Urartu
5
3
Cukaricki
0
0
AEL Limassol
1
0
Aris Thessaloniki
AEL Limassol
Aris Thessaloniki
2
1
Sporting Braga
1
0
Spartak Moscow
1
2
Brondby
3
4
Sporting Braga
4
1
Brondby
1
2
Lechia Gdansk
0
4
Brondby
2
1
Inter Turku
Lechia Gdansk
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1
2
Thun
2
3
Spartak Moscow
Thun
Thun
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1
3
Malmo
0
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
3
Malmo
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
3
2
Malmo
2
2
Domzale
4
7
Malmo
0
0
Ballymena
0
3
Balzan Youths
1
4
Domzale
1
1
Utrecht
2
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Utrecht
0
0
Akademija Pandev
3
3
Zrinjski Mostar
1
2
Neftchi Baku
2
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
1
Neftchi Baku
0
0
Arsenal Tula
6
3
Neftchi Baku
0
0
Speranta
Arsenal Tula
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
Racing Strasbourg
3
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
Racing Strasbourg
1
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
2
Radnik Bijeljina
3
0
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
1
3
Racing Strasbourg
3
2
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
Mura
Racing Strasbourg
0
0
Vaduz
1
5
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
0
Vaduz
0
1
Fehervar
2
0
Vaduz
1
0
Breidablik Kopavogur
0
1
Zeta Golubovci
0
5
Fehervar
1
1
Flora Tallinn
2
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
Flora Tallinn
2
0
Radnicki Nis
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
Royal Antwerp
0
0
Mariupol
4
0
AZ Alkmaar
Mariupol
Mariupol
0
0
Hacken
3
0
AZ Alkmaar
Hacken
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
Royal Antwerp
2
0
Viktoria Plzen
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
Standings
#
Team
MP
Match played
Diff
Goal difference
Pts
Points