EURO SOCCER BONUS
Blaze your trail with a fantastic euro soccer accumulator bonus. With up to 100% bonus on winnings we boost your profit from sports betting on top domestic leagues.
More details
CASHOUT BETSLIP
Take the profit early or sell the bet if odds against you.  Available for prematch and live in-play events.  Cashout the whole stake or just a pick.
More details

Payment methods

Stakers is among the first bookmakers to introduce to its players a convenient and seamless single-wallet account with all money movements stored with enterprise level security. Linked with all major credit card processors, instant banking, e-wallets and SEPA, our players enjoy commission free deposits and withdrawals. Stakers is validated as compliant with PCI Data Security Standards, safeguarding sensitive data. Meeting current and constantly evolving to ever-demanding new standards, we ensure security of all your sports betting activities proactively and in time.
England
Premier League
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Manchester City
33
68
87
2
Manchester United
34
39
74
3
Liverpool FC
35
43
71
4
Tottenham Hotspur
34
35
68
5
Chelsea FC
34
25
63
6
Arsenal FC
34
20
57
7
Burnley FC
35
3
53
8
Leicester City
34
2
44
9
Everton FC
34
-15
42
10
Newcastle United
33
-7
41
11
Bournemouth AFC
35
-17
38
12
Watford FC
35
-18
38
13
Brighton
34
-15
36
14
Crystal Palace
35
-18
35
15
West Ham United
34
-21
35
16
Huddersfield Town
34
-27
35
17
Swansea City
33
-19
33
18
Southampton FC
34
-20
29
19
Stoke City
35
-33
29
20
West Bromwich Albion
35
-25
25
Finished matches
0
Watford FC
0
Crystal Palace
FT
04:00 PM
2
West Bromwich Albion
2
Liverpool FC
FT
01:30 PM
0
Leicester City
0
Southampton FC
FT
08:45 PM
1
Burnley FC
2
Chelsea FC
FT
08:45 PM
0
Bournemouth AFC
2
Manchester United
FT
08:45 PM
1
Brighton
1
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
08:45 PM
1
West Ham United
1
Stoke City
FT
09:00 PM
0
Manchester United
1
West Bromwich Albion
FT
05:00 PM
2
Newcastle United
1
Arsenal FC
FT
02:30 PM
1
Tottenham Hotspur
3
Manchester City
FT
08:45 PM
Time
League
Sport
Country
League
Soccer
Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
14:30Odds 297Stoke City - Burnley FC
1 - 1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
3 - 8
14:30Odds 313Arsenal FC - West Ham United
4 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
8 - 6
The FA Women's Super League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
2. Bundesliga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
3.Liga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
14:00Odds 76VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabruck
2 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
4 - 7
14:00Odds 77Preussen Munster - Hallescher FC
1 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
6 - 4
Regionalliga North
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Regionalliga West
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Oberliga Bremen
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Oberliga Hamburg
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Junioren Bundesliga South
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Oberliga Hessen
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Bundesliga, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Regionalliga Southwest
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Regionalliga Nordost
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Oberliga Westfalen
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
15:00Sportfreunde Siegen - Marl-Huels
Cancelled
Oberliga Mittelrhein
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Oberliga Niederrhein
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Ligue 1
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Ligue 1, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Serie A
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
15:00Odds 282Udinese Calcio - FC Crotone
1 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
-
6 - 5
15:00Odds 299Lazio Roma - Sampdoria Genoa
4 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 2
-
8 - 4
15:00Odds 289AC Chievo Verona - Inter Milan
1 - 2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
4 - 10
15:00Odds 279Atalanta - Torino
2 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
11 - 4
12:30Odds 263Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 5
-
7 - 1
Serie B
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
15:00Odds 173Perugia - Ternana Calcio
2 - 3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
4 - 7
Serie C
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
14:30Odds 38Triestina Calcio - Fano
0 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 1
1 - 0
-
15:00Teramo - Modena
Cancelled
14:30Odds 37US Siracusa - Bisceglie
1 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 2
0 - 1
-
Serie D
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Primera Division
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
12:00Odds 305Girona FC - Espanyol Barcelona
0 - 2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
10 - 0
Segunda Division
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
12:00Odds 140Alcorcon AD - CA Osasuna
0 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
11 - 5
Segunda B
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
11:30Odds 74Real Valladolid B - Pontevedra CF
1 - 2
0 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 3
12:00Odds 63CD Lealtad - CD Izarra
1 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 5
-
11 - 5
12:00Odds 73CA River Ebro - Real Zaragoza B
2 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
5 - 6
12:00Odds 84CF Valencia B - Elche CF
3 - 3
3 - 2
6 - 3
1 - 0
1 - 5
12:00Melilla UD - Cordoba CF
Cancelled
12:00Odds 80RCD Mallorca - UE Olot
3 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
8 - 5
Primera Division, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Tercera Division
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Bundesliga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
14:30Odds 165RB Salzburg - Scr Altach
3 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
11 - 1
Regionalliga Centre
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Regionalliga East
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Regionalliga West
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Landesliga, Salzburg
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
TFF 1. Lig
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Super Lig
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
15:00Odds 178Kombassan Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
2 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
9 - 8
15:00Odds 182Akhisar Bld Spor - Goztepespor
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
3 - 7
3. Lig
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
14:30Orhangazispor - Erbaaspor
4 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
-
14:30Golcukspor - Yesil Bursa AS
2 - 1
0 - 0
-
0 - 1
-
14:30Erzin Belediyespor - Ofspor
1 - 4
0 - 1
-
-
-
14:30Elaziz Belediyespor - Cizrespor
1 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
14:30Osmaniyespor - Tekirdagspor
4 - 3
3 - 0
-
0 - 2
-
14:30Ergene Velimese Spor - Pazarspor
1 - 2
0 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
U21, Super League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
U19, Super League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
U21, 1st League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
UEFA Champions League, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Club Friendly Games
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
OFC Champions League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
05:00Odds 60Lautoka FC - Marist
1 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 2
1 - 0
-
U17, CONCACAF, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Primera Division
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
A-League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Brisbane Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
NPL, New South Wales
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
NPL, South Australia
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
NPL Queensland
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
ACT Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Gold Coast Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
NPL Victoria, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
U20, NSW Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Northern NSW
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
NSW Premier League, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
NPL Queensland, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
U20, Queensland NPL
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Brisbane Capital League 1
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
NPL, New South Wales 2
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
West Australia, Amateur League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
13:00Odds 98Torpedo Minsk - FC Neman Grodno
0 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
8 - 5
Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Professional League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
02:15Odds 126Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi
3 - 1
3 - 0
1 - 6
1 - 0
6 - 8
Brasilero Serie A
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
00:00Odds 224Flamengo RJ - America Mineiro MG
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
-
6 - 12
Brasilero Serie B
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
00:00Odds 150Criciuma SC - Ponte Preta SP
0 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 6
0 - 1
11 - 3
Serie C
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
00:00Odds 75Botafogo PB - Nautico PE
4 - 0
1 - 0
4 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 7
U20, Paulista, Serie A
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Paulista, Serie B
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Serie D
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Primera Division
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Primera B
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Chinese Super League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
1st League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
2nd League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Primera A
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Druha liga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
U21, Youth League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
1. Liga, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
3rd Division, MSFL
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
3rd Division, CFL
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
10:15Odds 109Prevysov SK - FK Dobrovice
1 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
1 - 3
4 Liga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Superligaen
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
12:00Odds 172FC Helsingor - Silkeborg IF
0 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
3 - 5
14:00Odds 185Odense BK - Lyngby BK
3 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
6 - 3
2nd Division
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
3F Ligaen, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
13:00Holstebro BK - Viby IF
1 - 0
-
-
-
-
Serie A
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Meistriliiga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Esiliiga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
12:00Tartu FC Santos - Nomme Kalju U21
2 - 2
1 - 2
4 - 1
-
-
Veikkausliiga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
15:00Odds 130IFK Mariehamn - Vaasa PS
2 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 1
-
5 - 6
Umaglesi Liga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Second League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Football League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Super League, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Liga Nacional
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Liga Nacional
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Division 1
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Division 2
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Sapling Cup
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Super League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
J.League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
J.League 2
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Nadeshiko League Cup, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
First League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
12:00Odds 25Maqtaaral - Altay Semey
0 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
6 - 8
13:00Odds 46Taraz - FC Ekibastuz
4 - 2
1 - 1
-
-
8 - 6
U16, Youth League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Super League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Virsliga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
12:00Odds 129Valmiera - Rigas Futbola Skola
0 - 6
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
4 - 4
14:00Odds 69Spartaks - FK Ventspils
1 - 2
1 - 1
5 - 4
-
-
First League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
League 1
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
15:00Utenis Utena - Fk Kupiskis
6 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
A League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Prva Liga
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Liga de Ascenso
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Primera Division
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
00:00Odds 161Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia
2 - 0
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
8 - 6
02:00Odds 185CF Monterrey - Lobos B.u.a.p.
4 - 0
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
3 - 3
02:06Odds 151Leon - Club Tijuana
1 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
10 - 6
04:00Odds 155Necaxa - UANL Tigres
1 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
3 - 4
Segunda Division
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Divizia Nationala
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Premier League, Women
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
Central Premier League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
1. Division
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
15:00Odds 77