Sport
League
Country
November 9, 09:00
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FK Khimki
FKY
FKK
1H
2H
4
0
4
0
1
4
0
6
0
0
1 - 0
finished
Statistics
4
Corners
6
4
yellow cards
4
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
1
injuries
1
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
6'
Yenisey KrasnoyarskCorner
6'
Yenisey KrasnoyarskCorner
7'
Yenisey KrasnoyarskCorner
12'
FK KhimkiCorner
13'
FK KhimkiCorner
29'
Yenisey KrasnoyarskYellow Card
31'
Yenisey KrasnoyarskYellow Card
36'
FK KhimkiYellow Card
43'
FK KhimkiYellow Card
Second Half (1 - 0)
49'
Yenisey KrasnoyarskCorner
51'
Yenisey KrasnoyarskYellow Card
53'
FK KhimkiCorner
54'
FK KhimkiCorner
60'
1 - 0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
62'
Yenisey KrasnoyarskYellow Card
62'
FK KhimkiYellow Card
64'
FK KhimkiCorner
78'
FK KhimkiYellow Card
90'
FK KhimkiCorner
Lineup
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Formation
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
47Filippov
8Bugaev
24Kleschenko
27Rozhkov23Uzhgin
18Lanin21Ivanov
7Savichev90Lomakin
80Khubulov
9Deljkin
11Barkov
23Koryan10Aliev
14Polyarus
18Mendel
5Troshechkin
6Tikhiy15Danilkin25Filin
33Gapon
35Generalov
Starting Lineups
47Filippov (G)
35Generalov (G)
8Bugaev
10Aliev
9Deljkin
11Barkov
21Ivanov
15Danilkin
80Khubulov
25Filin
24Kleschenko
33Gapon
18Lanin
23Koryan
90Lomakin
18Mendel
27Rozhkov
14Polyarus
7Savichev
6Tikhiy
23Uzhgin
5Troshechkin
Substitutes
96Dolgov
1Khomich
4Gasanov
24Konate
83Kharitonov
44Kukharchuk
17Kireev
52Netfullin
10Komkov
26Pochivalin
29Lescano
92Skvortsov
22Matvienko
96Smirnov
25Oparin
95Umaev
12Razdorskikh
 
44Sagutkin
 
11Sarkisov
 
14Semakin
 
Coaches
 Gazzaev
 Talalaev
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
7
27
18
2
Czech Republic
7
3
15
3
Kosovo
7
1
11
4
Montenegro
8
-19
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
7
14
14
3
Serbia
7
0
13
4
Luxembourg
7
-7
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
9
17
22
2
Turkey
9
13
20
3
Iceland
9
2
16
4
Albania
9
4
13
5
Andorra
9
-15
4
6
Moldova
9
-21
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
6
Portugal
0
Lithuania
FT
07:45 PM
2
Czech Republic
1
Kosovo
FT
07:45 PM
7
England
0
Montenegro
FT
07:45 PM
2
France
1
Moldova
FT
07:45 PM
2
Albania
2
Andorra
FT
07:45 PM
3
Serbia
2
Luxembourg
FT
07:45 PM
0
Turkey
0
Iceland
FT
05:00 PM
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM