Sport
League
Country
November 9, 08:30
Western United
Western Sydney
Wes
Wes
1H
2H
3
0
2
1
1
2
0
4
1
0
2 - 1
finished
Statistics
2
Corners
4
3
yellow cards
2
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (1 - 1)
5'
0 - 1Western Sydney
13'
1 - 1Western United
19'
Western SydneyYellow Card
33'
Western UnitedYellow Card
Second Half (1 - 0)
49'
Western SydneyYellow Card
58'
2 - 1Western United
63'
Western UnitedYellow Card
74'
Western UnitedYellow Card
Lineup
3 - 4 - 3
Formation
4 - 4 - 2
1Kurto
22Gulum
4Durante
6Chapman
11Pain12Jertec8Kone
19Risdon
10McDonald26Appiah-Kubi
23Diamanti
7Duke
27Yeboah
9Muller
19Schwegler17Baccus
14Meier
5Georgievski4McGowan34Ziegler
29Wilmering
1Lopar
Starting Lineups
1Kurto (G)
1Lopar (G)
26Appiah-Kubi
17Baccus
6Chapman
7Duke
23Diamanti
5Georgievski
4Durante
4McGowan
22Gulum
14Meier
12Jertec
9Muller
8Kone
19Schwegler
10McDonald
29Wilmering
11Pain
27Yeboah
19Risdon
34Ziegler
Substitutes
14Burgess
35Adam
2Calver
23Grozos
3Hamill
13Mourdoukoutas
5Pierias
33Russell
30Scott
40Suman
9Stamatelopoulos
37Trew
13Vujica
 
Coaches
 Rudan
 Babbel
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
7
27
18
2
Czech Republic
7
3
15
3
Kosovo
7
1
11
4
Montenegro
8
-19
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
7
14
14
3
Serbia
7
0
13
4
Luxembourg
7
-7
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
9
17
22
2
Turkey
9
13
20
3
Iceland
9
2
16
4
Albania
9
4
13
5
Andorra
9
-15
4
6
Moldova
9
-21
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
6
Portugal
0
Lithuania
FT
07:45 PM
2
Czech Republic
1
Kosovo
FT
07:45 PM
7
England
0
Montenegro
FT
07:45 PM
2
France
1
Moldova
FT
07:45 PM
2
Albania
2
Andorra
FT
07:45 PM
3
Serbia
2
Luxembourg
FT
07:45 PM
0
Turkey
0
Iceland
FT
05:00 PM
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM