Sport
League
Country
November 9, 09:15
Vysehrad
FC Pardubice
Vys
FCP
1H
2H
0
0
5
0
0
1
0
3
1
1
0 - 2
finished
Statistics
5
Corners
3
0
yellow cards
1
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (0 - 1)
10'
VysehradCorner
12'
VysehradCorner
21'
FC PardubiceCorner
27'
FC PardubiceCorner
37'
0 - 1Solil, Tomas
44'
FC PardubiceCorner
Second Half (0 - 1)
61'
0 - 2FC Pardubice
64'
VysehradCorner
79'
FC PardubiceYellow Card
89'
VysehradCorner
90'
VysehradCorner
Lineup
4 - 3 - 3
Formation
4 - 5 - 1
20Otahal
18Jablonsky2Mares23Nitriansky25Sandera
21Verner16Kozel
7Drobilek
9Vejvar
14Sukisa10Poucek
9Cerny
25Kohut
14Jerabek19Hlavaty
24Solil
18Zifcak
2Prosek13Sejvl6Toml3Celustka
30Smid
Starting Lineups
20Otahal (G)
30Smid (G)
7Drobilek
3Celustka
18Jablonsky
9Cerny
16Kozel
19Hlavaty
2Mares
14Jerabek
23Nitriansky
25Kohut
10Poucek
2Prosek
25Sandera
13Sejvl
14Sukisa
24Solil
9Vejvar
6Toml
21Verner
18Zifcak
Substitutes
8Alexandr
8Cihak
27Cvancara
1Hrncir
1Docekal
10Lee Sang-Hyeok
3Drozda
27Miker
12Hani
16Muzik
6Rataj
5Slama
22Svejdik
20Sokol
Coaches
 Vesely
 Novotny
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM