Sport
League
Country
Regionalliga Bayern
August 30, 17:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV Heimstetten
Vik
SVH
1H
2H
3
0
5
1
1
2
0
6
2
0
2 - 2
finished
Statistics
5
Corners
6
3
yellow cards
2
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
3
substitutions
2
Summary
First half (1 - 2)
4'
0 - 1Rojek, Alexander
12'
0 - 2Rojek, Alexander
17'
Viktoria AschaffenburgYellow Card
19'
SV HeimstettenCorner
22'
Viktoria AschaffenburgCorner
29'
SV HeimstettenCorner
35'
SV HeimstettenCorner
36'
Viktoria AschaffenburgYellow Card
37'
SV HeimstettenCorner
37'
SV HeimstettenYellow Card
45'
Viktoria AschaffenburgCorner
45'
1 - 2Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Second Half (1 - 0)
17'
Verkaj, ClayYellow Card
36'
Baier, BenjaminYellow Card
38'
Sabbagh, FabioYellow Card
48'
Viktoria AschaffenburgCorner
57'
SV HeimstettenYellow Card
57'
Hannemann, MoritzYellow Card
62'
Viktoria AschaffenburgCorner
67'
Baier, BenjaminYellow/Red Card
74'
2 - 2Verkamp, Pasqual
82'
SV HeimstettenYellow/Red Card
84'
Viktoria AschaffenburgCorner
86'
Viktoria AschaffenburgYellow Card
86'
Cheron, DanielYellow Card
90'
SV HeimstettenCorner
90'
SV HeimstettenCorner
Last matches
Published:  
August 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
3
Croatia
1
Slovakia
FT
07:45 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM