Sport
League
Country
November 9, 00:10
Union de Santa Fe
Atletico Tucuman
Uni
Atl
1H
2H
2
0
5
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0 - 1
finished
Statistics
5
Corners
1
2
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
7
goal attempts
7
1
shots on target
4
6
shots off target
3
14
free kicks
13
3
offsides
3
9
goal kicks
12
29
throw-ins
24
3
substitutions
3
0
injuries
4
Summary
First half (0 - 1)
17'
Carabajal, GabrielCorner
29'
0 - 1Diaz, Leandro
38'
Melano, Lucas / Lotti, AugustoSubstitution
40'
Ortiz, MarceloYellow Card
46'
Cavallaro, Juan / Troyansky, FrancoSubstitution
Second Half (0 - 0)
51'
Gissi, DylanYellow Card
52'
Castellani, GonzaloCorner
60'
Fernandez, Jose Luis / Castellani, GonzaloSubstitution
61'
Carabajal, GabrielCorner
64'
Acosta, GuillermoYellow Card
65'
Cuadra, Pablo / Elias, JalilSubstitution
70'
Bottinelli, JonathanYellow Card
74'
Gomez, YeimarYellow Card
74'
Milo, Federico / Corvalan, ClaudioSubstitution
82'
Bravo, Federico / Erbes, CristianSubstitution
84'
Carabajal, GabrielCorner
85'
Bottinelli, JonathanYellow/Red Card
88'
Carabajal, GabrielCorner
89'
Carabajal, GabrielCorner
Lineup
4 - 4 - 2
Formation
4 - 4 - 2
25Moyano
3Corvalan
6Bottinelli
28Gomez
4Martinez
10Carabajal5Acevedo11Elias
19Bonifacio
9Bou22Troyansky
27Lotti
9Diaz
21Erbes
8Acosta
10Castellani
16Rojas
6Ortiz
13Gissi
15Cabral3Monzon
1Lucchetti
Starting Lineups
25Moyano (G)
1Lucchetti (G)
5Acevedo
8Acosta
19Bonifacio
15Cabral
6Bottinelli
10Castellani
9Bou
9Diaz
10Carabajal
21Erbes
3Corvalan
13Gissi
11Elias
27Lotti
28Gomez
3Monzon
4Martinez
6Ortiz
22Troyansky
16Rojas
Substitutes
17Blasi
5Bravo
15Cavallaro
7Cuello
21Comas
11Fernandez
7Cuadra
17Heredia
27Mendez
12Melano
14Milo
33Risso
1Peano
24Sanchez
Missing Players
 
 Carrera(Injury)
Coaches
 Madelon
 Zielinski
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM