Sport
League
Country
August 30, 16:00
Unia Skierniewice
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Uni
Swi
1H
2H
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
11
0
1
0 - 1
finished
Statistics
3
Corners
11
0
yellow cards
1
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
1
injuries
0
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
3'
Unia SkierniewiceCorner
9'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
10'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
11'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
37'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
42'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
43'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
Second Half (0 - 1)
52'
Unia SkierniewiceCorner
55'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
64'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
66'
0 - 1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
74'
Unia SkierniewiceCorner
76'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
78'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
78'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiYellow Card
90'
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiCorner
Last matches
Published:  
August 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
6
20
15
2
Czech Republic
6
2
12
3
Kosovo
6
2
11
4
Montenegro
7
-12
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
6
8
11
3
Serbia
6
-1
10
4
Luxembourg
6
-6
4
5
Lithuania
7
-14
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Turkey
8
13
19
2
France
8
16
19
3
Iceland
8
2
15
4
Albania
8
4
12
5
Andorra
8
-15
3
6
Moldova
8
-20
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
2
Greece
1
Bosnia
FT
07:45 PM
3
Israel
1
Latvia
FT
07:45 PM
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM
1
Romania
1
Norway
FT
07:45 PM
0
Liechtenstein
5
Italy
FT
07:45 PM
2
Gibraltar
3
Georgia
FT
07:45 PM
3
Finland
0
Armenia
FT
05:00 PM
2
Ukraine
1
Portugal
FT
07:45 PM