Sport
League
Country
June 14, 15:30
TPS Turku
Musan Salama
TPS
Mus
1H
2H
3
0
6
1
0
3
0
6
2
0
1 - 2
finished
Statistics
6
Corners
6
3
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (1 - 2)
4'
Musan SalamaCorner
7'
Tps TurkuCorner
7'
1 - 0Tps Turku
12'
1 - 1Musan Salama
26'
1 - 2Kagayama, Taiki
28'
Musan SalamaCorner
36'
Tps TurkuYellow Card
38'
Musan SalamaYellow Card
45'
Musan SalamaCorner
Second Half (0 - 0)
47'
Tps TurkuCorner
48'
Tps TurkuCorner
48'
Tps TurkuCorner
67'
Musan SalamaYellow Card
72'
Musan SalamaCorner
74'
Tps TurkuCorner
76'
Tps TurkuYellow Card
81'
Tps TurkuYellow Card
82'
Musan SalamaCorner
88'
Tps TurkuCorner
90'
Musan SalamaCorner
90'
Musan SalamaYellow Card
Lineup
Starting Lineups
11Aaritalo
76‘ Aaritalo M.
3Kagayama
26‘ Kagayama T.
3Heinolainen
76‘ Heinolainen K. (Duah S.)
2Koskinen
60‘ Koskinen M. (Dieter R.)
25Hernandez
15Lamsa
88‘ Lamsa J. (Lakkamaki J.)
4Holma
52Mikkelsson
9Jakonen
36‘ Jakonen O.66‘ Jakonen O. (Virtanen J.)
7Pihlainen
8Makitalo
18Rantala
38‘ Rantala J.
2Moundi
10Rantala
1Mujunen
11Sallila
16Muzaci
81‘ Muzaci A.
5Salminen
7Rahmonen
4Vihlman
65‘ Vihlman V. (Leppanen A.)
15Salminen
46‘ Salminen J. (Espinosa Calvo E.)
8Virtanen
13‘ Virtanen S.
Substitutes
21Duah
76‘ Heinolainen K.
9Dieter
60‘ Koskinen M.67‘ Dieter R.
17Espinosa Calvo
46‘ Salminen J.
12Jarnstedt
20Karlsson
14Lakkamaki
3‘ Lakkamaki J.88‘ Lamsa J.
23Latonen
16Leppanen
65‘ Vihlman V.
27Lepola
13Tahka
14Schulz
17Virtanen
10Virtanen
66‘ Jakonen O.
 
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
2223
UEFA Champions League Table
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League
Finished Matches
0
Apoel Nicosia FC
0
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
07:00 PM
0
LASK Linz
1
Club Brugge
FT
07:00 PM
0
CFR Cluj
1
SK Slavia Prague
FT
07:00 PM
2
FC Porto
3
FC Krasnodar
FT
07:00 PM
3
Celtic Glasgow
4
CFR Cluj
FT
06:45 PM
2
Olympiacos Piraus
0
Buyuksehyr Bld.Spor
FT
06:30 PM
3
LASK Linz
1
FC Basel
FT
06:30 PM
3
Ajax Amsterdam
2
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
FT
06:30 PM
1
FC Copenhagen
1
Red Star Belgrade
FT
06:00 PM
0
Ferencvarosi TC
4
NK Dinamo Zagreb
FT
06:00 PM