Sport
League
Country
Division 2, West
August 30, 16:00
FC Torpedo Vladimir
FK Olimp Khimki
FCT
FKO
1H
2H
1
0
7
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0 - 1
finished
Statistics
7
Corners
4
1
yellow cards
0
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
0
injuries
1
Summary
First half (0 - 1)
10'
0 - 1FK Olimp Khimki
13'
Torpedo VladimirCorner
14'
Torpedo VladimirCorner
38'
FK Olimp KhimkiCorner
Second Half (0 - 0)
50'
Torpedo VladimirCorner
50'
Torpedo VladimirCorner
57'
Torpedo VladimirYellow Card
62'
FK Olimp KhimkiCorner
67'
FK Olimp KhimkiCorner
68'
FK Olimp KhimkiCorner
74'
Torpedo VladimirCorner
76'
Torpedo VladimirCorner
78'
Torpedo VladimirCorner
Last matches
Published:  
August 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
6
20
15
2
Czech Republic
6
2
12
3
Kosovo
6
2
11
4
Montenegro
7
-12
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
6
8
11
3
Serbia
6
-1
10
4
Luxembourg
6
-6
4
5
Lithuania
7
-14
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Turkey
8
13
19
2
France
8
16
19
3
Iceland
8
2
15
4
Albania
8
4
12
5
Andorra
8
-15
3
6
Moldova
8
-20
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
3
Israel
1
Latvia
FT
07:45 PM
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM
1
Romania
1
Norway
FT
07:45 PM
0
Liechtenstein
5
Italy
FT
07:45 PM
2
Gibraltar
3
Georgia
FT
07:45 PM
2
Greece
1
Bosnia
FT
07:45 PM
3
Finland
0
Armenia
FT
05:00 PM
2
Ukraine
1
Portugal
FT
07:45 PM