Sport
League
Country
Shymkent, Women, Singles
September 12, 05:40
Tkacheva, Mariia
Shusharina, Maria
Tka
Shu
1s
2s
3s
6
3
2
1
6
6
1 - 2
finished
Statistics
82
points won
82
11
games won
13
16
max points in a row
7
6
max games in a row
6
52 % (46/89)
receiver points won
52 % (39/75)
60 % (25/42)
1st Serve Pts. won
52 % (28/54)
33 % (11/33)
2nd Serve Pts. won
43 % (15/35)
40 % (6/15)
Break Points won
54 % (7/13)
48 % (36/75)
service points won
48 % (43/89)
42 % (5/12)
service games won
50 % (6/12)
56 % (42/75)
1st Serve successfull
61 % (54/89)
82 % (27/33)
2nd Serve successfull
86 % (30/35)
Summary
6 - 1
1 set
1
0
0
15
15
15
15
30
30
30
40
30
40
40
40
A
40
40
A
40
2
0
15
0
30
0
30
15
40
15
2
1
0
15
15
15
15
30
15
40
3
1
15
0
30
0
30
15
40
15
40
30
40
40
A
40
4
1
0
15
15
15
30
15
40
15
40
30
5
1
0
15
0
30
15
30
30
30
40
30
6
1
15
0
30
0
40
0
3 - 6
2 set
1
0
15
0
30
0
40
0
2
0
15
0
30
0
40
0
2
1
0
15
0
30
15
30
30
30
40
30
40
40
40
A
40
40
A
40
40
40
40
A
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
2
2
15
0
30
0
40
0
40
15
40
30
40
40
40
A
40
40
A
40
40
40
40
A
2
3
0
15
15
15
15
30
30
30
30
40
2
4
0
15
15
15
15
30
30
30
30
40
3
4
15
0
30
0
40
0
3
5
0
15
0
30
0
40
15
40
3
6
15
0
30
0
30
15
30
30
30
40
2 - 6
3 set
1
0
15
0
15
15
30
15
40
15
2
0
15
0
30
0
30
15
30
30
40
30
2
1
0
15
0
30
0
40
2
2
0
15
0
30
0
40
15
40
30
40
2
3
0
15
0
30
15
30
15
40
30
40
40
40
40
A
2
4
0
15
0
30
0
40
2
5
0
15
15
15
15
30
15
40
30
40
2
6
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
30
40
30
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
Published:  
September 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
16171819
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
UEFA Europa League Table
International Clubs
UEFA Europa League
Finished Matches
1
V. Guimaraes
0
FCSB
FT
07:00 PM
1
Glasgow Rangers
0
KP Legia Warszawa
FT
06:45 PM
2
Wolverhampton
1
Torino
FT
06:45 PM
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
Racing Strasbourg
FT
06:30 PM
2
NK Maribor
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
06:15 PM
2
F91 Dudelange
1
Ararat-Armenia
FT
06:00 PM
4
Ferencvarosi TC
2
Suduva Marij
FT
06:00 PM
1
HNK Rijeka
1
KAA Gent
FT
06:00 PM
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FT
05:30 PM
1
Royal Antwerp FC
1
AZ Alkmaar
FT
05:30 PM