Sport
League
Country
Professional League
May 16, 00:30
The Strongest
Club Blooming
The
Clu
1H
2H
1
0
3
2
1
3
0
2
0
1
3 - 1
finished
Statistics
3
Corners
2
1
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
16
goal attempts
6
10
shots on target
3
6
shots off target
3
23
free kicks
22
8
offsides
1
6
goal kicks
10
25
throw-ins
22
1
injuries
2
Summary
First half (2 - 0)
6'
The StrongestCorner
8'
Club BloomingCorner
34'
1 - 0The Strongest
40'
The StrongestCorner
40'
The StrongestCorner
41'
2 - 0The Strongest
Second Half (1 - 1)
48'
Club BloomingCorner
53'
Club BloomingYellow Card
59'
Club BloomingYellow Card
61'
Club BloomingYellow Card
64'
3 - 0The Strongest
69'
3 - 1Club Blooming
90'
The StrongestYellow Card
Lineup
5 - 3 - 2
Formation
4 - 5 - 1
19Vaca
24Cure
3‘ Cure D.
17Bejarano
65‘ Bejarano M.
5Marteli2Ortiz29Demiquel
27Vaca
81‘ Vaca H. (Valverde J.)
20Cardozo
36‘ Cardozo R.77‘ Cardozo R. (Castro R.)
16Veizaga
11Campos
86‘ Campos J. (Gomez R.)
18Reinoso
43‘ Reinoso J.
29Menacho
60‘ Menacho C. (Vaca L.)
21Fernandez
55‘ Fernandez R.
18Latorre
59‘ Latorre C.
6Arano
85‘ Arano C. (Rios J.)
15Rafinha
70‘ Rafinha
19Sanchez
23Cueto20Erramuspe5Carrasco8Vargas
46‘ Vargas J. (Blanco A.)
12Cordano
Starting Lineups
17Bejarano
65‘ Bejarano M.
6Arano
85‘ Arano C. (Rios J.)
11Campos
86‘ Campos J. (Gomez R.)
5Carrasco
20Cardozo
36‘ Cardozo R.77‘ Cardozo R. (Castro R.)
12Cordano
24Cure
3‘ Cure D.
23Cueto
29Demiquel
20Erramuspe
5Marteli
21Fernandez
55‘ Fernandez R.
2Ortiz
18Latorre
59‘ Latorre C.
18Reinoso
43‘ Reinoso J.
29Menacho
60‘ Menacho C. (Vaca L.)
27Vaca
81‘ Vaca H. (Valverde J.)
15Rafinha
70‘ Rafinha
19Vaca
19Sanchez
16Veizaga
8Vargas
46‘ Vargas J. (Blanco A.)
Substitutes
25Calero
9Blanco
46‘ Vargas J.62‘ Blanco A.
10Castro
77‘ Cardozo R.
14Farell
1Galindo
7Rios
85‘ Arano C.
15Gomez
86‘ Campos J.
13Vaca
13Machado
11Vaca
60‘ Menacho C.
22Valverde
81‘ Vaca H.
10Vaca
7Vargas
3Velazquez Mendoza
Coaches
Escobar
Sanchez
Published:  
May 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
UEFA Champions League Table
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League
Finished Matches
2
Celtic Glasgow
1
FK Sarajevo
FT
06:45 PM
1
FK Sutjeska Niksic
1
Slovan Bratislava
FT
06:15 PM
2
NK Maribor
0
Valur Reykjavik
FT
06:15 PM
1
GKS Piast Gliwice
2
FC BATE Borisov
FT
06:00 PM
3
CFR Cluj
1
FC Astana
FT
06:00 PM
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Ferencvarosi TC
FT
05:30 PM
2
Qarabag
0
Partizan Tirana
FT
05:00 PM
4
Rosenborg BK
0
FC Linfield
FT
05:00 PM
3
AIK Stockholm
1
Ararat-Armenia
FT
05:00 PM
0
Riga FC
0
Dundalk FC
FT
04:30 PM