Sport
League
Country
Tacarigua, Women, Singles
May 15, 23:55
Tanasescu, Maria
Stampfli, Breana
Tan
Sta
1s
2s
3s
6
6
1
3
7
6
1 - 2
finished
Statistics
85
points won
104
13
games won
16
6
max points in a row
10
4
max games in a row
5
42 % (33/78)
receiver points won
53 % (59/111)
58 % (45/78)
1st Serve Pts. won
62 % (33/53)
21 % (7/33)
2nd Serve Pts. won
48 % (12/25)
60 % (6/10)
Break Points won
53 % (8/15)
47 % (52/111)
service points won
58 % (45/78)
47 % (7/15)
service games won
54 % (7/13)
70 % (78/111)
1st Serve successfull
68 % (53/78)
91 % (30/33)
2nd Serve successfull
76 % (19/25)
Summary
6 - 3
1 set
0
1
0
15
0
30
0
40
1
1
15
0
15
15
15
30
30
30
40
30
1
2
0
15
0
30
0
40
2
2
0
15
15
15
30
15
40
15
2
3
15
0
30
0
30
15
30
30
30
40
3
3
15
0
30
0
40
0
40
15
40
30
4
3
15
0
30
0
30
15
30
30
40
30
5
3
0
15
15
15
30
15
40
15
5
3
40
30
6
3
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
30
40
30
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
40
6 - 7
2 set
0
1
0
15
0
30
15
30
15
40
1
1
0
15
0
30
15
30
30
30
30
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
40
2
1
15
0
30
0
30
15
30
30
40
30
2
2
15
0
15
15
30
15
40
15
40
30
40
40
40
A
2
3
0
15
15
15
15
30
15
40
3
3
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
30
40
30
4
3
0
15
15
15
15
30
30
30
40
30
4
3
4
4
0
15
15
15
15
30
30
30
40
30
40
40
40
A
4
5
0
15
15
15
15
30
30
30
30
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
40
A
5
5
15
0
30
0
30
15
40
15
40
30
40
40
40
A
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
40
40
A
40
40
A
40
5
6
0
15
0
30
0
40
15
40
6
6
15
0
15
15
30
15
40
15
40
30
6
7
1
0
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
4
2
4
2
5
2
6
1 - 6
3 set
0
1
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
40
A
0
2
0
15
0
30
0
40
0
3
0
15
0
30
0
40
15
40
30
40
0
4
0
15
0
30
0
40
1
4
15
0
30
0
40
0
1
5
0
15
15
15
15
30
15
40
1
6
0
15
0
30
0
40
15
40
Published:  
May 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
UEFA Champions League Table
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League
Finished Matches
2
Celtic Glasgow
1
FK Sarajevo
FT
06:45 PM
1
FK Sutjeska Niksic
1
Slovan Bratislava
FT
06:15 PM
2
NK Maribor
0
Valur Reykjavik
FT
06:15 PM
1
GKS Piast Gliwice
2
FC BATE Borisov
FT
06:00 PM
3
CFR Cluj
1
FC Astana
FT
06:00 PM
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Ferencvarosi TC
FT
05:30 PM
2
Qarabag
0
Partizan Tirana
FT
05:00 PM
4
Rosenborg BK
0
FC Linfield
FT
05:00 PM
3
AIK Stockholm
1
Ararat-Armenia
FT
05:00 PM
0
Riga FC
0
Dundalk FC
FT
04:30 PM