Sport
League
Country
November 9, 05:00
FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FCS
Cha
1H
2H
5
0
7
2
1
2
0
5
2
0
3 - 2
finished
Statistics
7
Corners
5
5
yellow cards
2
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
0
injuries
2
Summary
First half (2 - 2)
4'
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeCorner
7'
SKA KhabarovskCorner
8'
1 - 0Bragin, Vladislav
14'
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeCorner
14'
1 - 1Tumasyan, Denis
27'
SKA KhabarovskCorner
30'
SKA KhabarovskCorner
33'
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeCorner
35'
1 - 2Goglichidze, Leo
36'
SKA KhabarovskYellow Card
38'
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeCorner
42'
SKA KhabarovskCorner
42'
2 - 2Bragin, Vladislav
Second Half (1 - 0)
57'
SKA KhabarovskYellow Card
58'
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeYellow Card
63'
SKA KhabarovskYellow Card
63'
SKA KhabarovskCorner
64'
SKA KhabarovskCorner
67'
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeCorner
69'
3 - 2Bragin, Vladislav
73'
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeYellow Card
79'
SKA KhabarovskCorner
84'
SKA KhabarovskYellow Card
90'
SKA KhabarovskYellow Card
Lineup
4 - 1 - 2 - 3
Formation
4 - 4 - 2
96Obukhov
55Shlyakov
22Mishchenko3Zajtsev10Nikiforov
33Kvekveskiri
21Kamilov77Oancea
14Sato
71Bazelyuk
19Bragin Igorevich
87Bezdenezhnykh
88Belous
13Korotaev8Kartashov52Leontjev72Vasilyev
17Pavlenko
34Tumasyan
25Bychkov91Goglichidze
16Kiselev
Starting Lineups
96Obukhov (G)
16Kiselev (G)
71Bazelyuk
88Belous
19Bragin Igorevich
87Bezdenezhnykh
21Kamilov
25Bychkov
33Kvekveskiri
91Goglichidze
22Mishchenko
8Kartashov
10Nikiforov
13Korotaev
77Oancea
52Leontjev
14Sato
17Pavlenko
55Shlyakov
34Tumasyan
3Zajtsev
72Vasilyev
Substitutes
98Gorulev
35Arapov
11Kuzmichev
27Chalyj
88Kyrnats
77Demchenko
8Maleev
19Mashnev
90Matviychuk
9Podbeltsev
93Patrick
70Shaymordanov
1Soromytko
36Tekuchev
15Suslov
5Vyatkin
17Trifonov
 
97Trufanov
 
Coaches
 Poddubskiy
 Voetsky
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
7
27
18
2
Czech Republic
7
3
15
3
Kosovo
7
1
11
4
Montenegro
8
-19
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
7
14
14
3
Serbia
7
0
13
4
Luxembourg
7
-7
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
9
17
22
2
Turkey
9
13
20
3
Iceland
9
2
16
4
Albania
9
4
13
5
Andorra
9
-15
4
6
Moldova
9
-21
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
3
Serbia
2
Luxembourg
FT
07:45 PM
6
Portugal
0
Lithuania
FT
07:45 PM
2
Czech Republic
1
Kosovo
FT
07:45 PM
7
England
0
Montenegro
FT
07:45 PM
2
France
1
Moldova
FT
07:45 PM
2
Albania
2
Andorra
FT
07:45 PM
0
Turkey
0
Iceland
FT
05:00 PM
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM