Sport
League
Country
June 13, 02:30
Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers
Sea
Por
1H
2H
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1 - 2
finished
Statistics
0
Corners
0
0
yellow cards
0
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (1 - 1)
6'
0 - 1B.Fernandez
44'
1 - 1V.Rodriguez
second half (0 - 1)
50'
1 - 2B.Fernandez
Lineup
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Formation
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
35Meredith
5Tolo
84‘ Tolo N. (Hopeau S.)
3Campbell12Abdul-Salaam18Leerdam
16Roldan
30‘ Roldan A.
75Leyva
70Bwana
57‘ Bwana H. (Wingo H.)
8Rodriguez
44‘ Rodriguez V.81‘ Rodriguez V. (Smith B.)
19Shipp
17Bruin
2‘ Bruin W.
17Ebobisse
40Zambrano
74‘ Zambrano R. (Paredes C.)
8Valeri
90‘ Valeri D. (Conechny T.)
7Fernandez
6‘ Fernandez B. (Blanco S.)50‘ Fernandez B.86‘ Fernandez B. (Dielna C.)
21Chara10Blanco
2Moreira33Mabiala18Cascante16Valentin
12Clark
Starting Lineups
12Abdul-Salaam
10Blanco
17Bruin
2‘ Bruin W.
18Cascante
70Bwana
57‘ Bwana H. (Wingo H.)
21Chara
3Campbell
12Clark
18Leerdam
17Ebobisse
75Leyva
7Fernandez
6‘ Fernandez B. (Blanco S.)50‘ Fernandez B.86‘ Fernandez B. (Dielna C.)
35Meredith
33Mabiala
8Rodriguez
44‘ Rodriguez V.81‘ Rodriguez V. (Smith B.)
2Moreira
16Roldan
30‘ Roldan A.
16Valentin
19Shipp
8Valeri
90‘ Valeri D. (Conechny T.)
5Tolo
84‘ Tolo N. (Hopeau S.)
40Zambrano
74‘ Zambrano R. (Paredes C.)
Substitutes
84Atencio
27Asprilla
32Diaz
1Attinella
24Frei
19Conechny
90‘ Valeri D.
37Hopeau
84‘ Tolo N.
5Dielna
86‘ Fernandez B.
34Robles
94Jadama
11Smith
81‘ Rodriguez V.
28Langsdorf
23Wingo
57‘ Bwana H.
22Paredes
74‘ Zambrano R.
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
2
9
6
2
Czech Republic
3
-1
6
3
Kosovo
3
1
5
4
Montenegro
4
-7
2
5
Bulgaria
4
-2
2
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
4
7
10
2
Luxembourg
4
-1
4
3
Serbia
3
-2
4
4
Portugal
2
0
2
5
Lithuania
3
-4
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Northern Ireland
4
5
12
2
Germany
3
11
9
3
Netherlands
2
3
3
4
Belarus
4
-8
0
5
Estonia
3
-11
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
4
4
10
2
Denmark
3
4
5
3
Switzerland
2
2
4
4
Georgia
4
-4
3
5
Gibraltar
3
-6
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Hungary
4
2
9
2
Slovakia
3
5
6
3
Croatia
3
1
6
4
Wales
3
-1
3
5
Azerbaijan
3
-7
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
4
9
12
2
Sweden
4
1
7
3
Romania
4
6
7
4
Norway
4
1
5
5
Malta
4
-8
3
6
Faroe Islands
4
-9
0
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
4
8
12
2
Israel
4
1
7
3
Austria
4
1
6
4
Slovenia
4
4
5
5
North Macedonia
4
-2
4
6
Latvia
4
-12
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
4
9
9
2
Turkey
4
7
9
3
Iceland
4
0
9
4
Albania
4
2
6
5
Moldova
4
-8
3
6
Andorra
4
-10
0
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
4
10
12
2
Russia
4
12
9
3
Kazakhstan
4
0
6
4
Scotland
4
-3
6
5
Cyprus
4
1
3
6
San Marino
4
-20
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
4
12
12
2
Finland
4
4
9
3
Armenia
4
1
6
4
Greece
4
-2
4
5
Bosnia
4
-2
4
6
Liechtenstein
4
-13
0
Finished Matches
0
Liechtenstein
2
Finland
FT
06:45 PM
0
Andorra
4
France
FT
06:45 PM
0
Belarus
1
Northern Ireland
FT
06:45 PM
2
Albania
0
Moldova
FT
06:45 PM
2
Iceland
1
Turkey
FT
06:45 PM
2
Italy
1
Bosnia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Belgium
0
Scotland
FT
06:45 PM
1
Hungary
0
Wales
FT
06:45 PM
8
Germany
0
Estonia
FT
06:45 PM
1
Russia
0
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM