Sport
League
Country
Umaglesi Liga
November 9, 10:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC WIT Georgia
Sab
FCW
1H
2H
0
0
5
0
3
4
0
2
0
1
3 - 1
finished
Statistics
5
Corners
2
0
yellow cards
4
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
4
injuries
0
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
20'
Saburtalo TbilisiCorner
27'
Saburtalo TbilisiCorner
39'
FC WIT GeorgiaYellow Card
43'
FC WIT GeorgiaYellow Card
44'
Saburtalo TbilisiCorner
45'
Saburtalo TbilisiCorner
Second Half (3 - 1)
50'
FC WIT GeorgiaYellow Card
51'
1 - 0Saburtalo Tbilisi
54'
FC WIT GeorgiaCorner
59'
FC WIT GeorgiaYellow Card
61'
2 - 0Saburtalo Tbilisi
68'
Saburtalo TbilisiCorner
72'
3 - 0Saburtalo Tbilisi
78'
FC WIT GeorgiaCorner
84'
3 - 1FC WIT Georgia
Lineup
5 - 3 - 2
Formation
5 - 3 - 2
1Migineishvili
13Chabradze18Rekhviashvili21Kakubava4Margvelashvili35Tabatadze
39Gorgiashvili23Gui15Tsnobiladze
10Kokhreidze
33Guliashvili
15Museliani11Khutsianidze
22Tatkhashvili
30Nanobashvili7Vardzelashvili
2Kikalishvili4Nusuevi24Kisievi
28Sekhniashvili5Nemsadze
12Isergishvili
Starting Lineups
1Migineishvili (G)
12Isergishvili (G)
13Chabradze
11Khutsianidze
39Gorgiashvili
2Kikalishvili
23Gui
24Kisievi
33Guliashvili
15Museliani
21Kakubava
30Nanobashvili
10Kokhreidze
5Nemsadze
4Margvelashvili
4Nusuevi
18Rekhviashvili
28Sekhniashvili
35Tabatadze
22Tatkhashvili
15Tsnobiladze
7Vardzelashvili
Substitutes
11Gabedava
18Abuladze
6Grigalashvili
20Chitishvili
27Kupatadze
3Janelidze
12Lakvekheliani
31Kavtaradze
29Rolovic
21Muzashvili
20Tera
23Sajaia
 
8Vazagashvili
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
3
Croatia
1
Slovakia
FT
07:45 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM