Sport
League
Country
Meistriliiga
November 9, 11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna FC Levadia
Pai
Tal
1H
2H
3
0
11
1
2
3
0
6
1
0
3 - 1
finished
Statistics
11
Corners
6
3
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
1
substitutions
3
0
injuries
1
Summary
First half (1 - 1)
10'
Levadia TallinnCorner
12'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
15'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
16'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
17'
Levadia TallinnYellow Card
18'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
25'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
33'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
35'
Levadia TallinnCorner
37'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
39'
1 - 0Paide Linnameeskond
39'
Paide LinnameeskondYellow Card
42'
1 - 1Levadia Tallinn
44'
Levadia TallinnCorner
Second Half (2 - 0)
17'
Tkachuk, YuriyYellow Card
48'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
52'
Levadia TallinnCorner
58'
Paide LinnameeskondYellow Card
58'
Luts, SiimYellow Card
63'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
63'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
68'
2 - 1Yao, Yann
72'
Levadia TallinnYellow Card
72'
Peetson, RasmusYellow Card
74'
Paide LinnameeskondYellow Card
75'
3 - 1Paide Linnameeskond
75'
Neemelo, TarmoYellow Card
76'
Paide LinnameeskondYellow Card
82'
Levadia TallinnCorner
84'
Paide LinnameeskondYellow Card
84'
Kase, MartinYellow Card
85'
Paide LinnameeskondCorner
89'
Levadia TallinnCorner
90'
Levadia TallinnYellow Card
90'
Gando, MarcelinYellow Card
Lineup
4 - 1 - 2 - 3
Formation
4 - 2 - 2 - 2
73Toom
33Mool14Kase3Pelt6Sanneh
15Sinilaid
10Frolov23Valja
11Yao
99Neemelo
19Luts
21Andreev
38Komlov
11Nesterov
33Roosnupp
6Peetson
5Tkachuk
16Jurgenson2Lipp23Dudarev14Kruglov
12Lepmets
Starting Lineups
73Toom (G)
12Lepmets (G)
10Frolov
21Andreev
14Kase
23Dudarev
19Luts
16Jurgenson
33Mool
38Komlov
99Neemelo
14Kruglov
3Pelt
2Lipp
6Sanneh
11Nesterov
15Sinilaid
6Peetson
23Valja
33Roosnupp
11Yao
5Tkachuk
Substitutes
26Aer
10Gando
28Kallas
26Kaljumae
5Kokla
81Kotenko
30Luts
37Marin
56Sapp
9Oigus
22Valge
28Utgof
 
18Veering
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM