Sport
League
Country
USL, League One
June 12, 23:30
Orlando City SC II
FC Tucson
Orl
FCT
1H
2H
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1 - 2
finished
Lineup
4 - 3 - 3
Formation
4 - 4 - 2
12Herrera
2Simas6Silva28Simeon13Hill
53‘ Hill J. (Hernandez S.)
5Costabile
75‘ Costabile S. (Bender J.)
18Amer
21‘ Amer A.
21Diouf
9Bagrou24Tablante
57‘ Tablante M.
7Mbuyu
49‘ Mbuyu T. (de Morais T.)
9Delgado99Jones
11Cox
44‘ Cox J.
50Vigren
67‘ Vigren E. (Vega D.)
14Stripling
66‘ Stripling C.72‘ Stripling C. (Sommersall R.)
16Jambga
13Hauswirth12Venter
1‘ Venter K.
22Batista3Terron
18Merancio
Starting Lineups
18Amer
21‘ Amer A.
22Batista
9Bagrou
11Cox
44‘ Cox J.
5Costabile
75‘ Costabile S. (Bender J.)
9Delgado
21Diouf
13Hauswirth
12Herrera
16Jambga
13Hill
53‘ Hill J. (Hernandez S.)
99Jones
7Mbuyu
49‘ Mbuyu T. (de Morais T.)
18Merancio
6Silva
14Stripling
66‘ Stripling C.72‘ Stripling C. (Sommersall R.)
2Simas
3Terron
28Simeon
12Venter
1‘ Venter K.
24Tablante
57‘ Tablante M.
50Vigren
67‘ Vigren E. (Vega D.)
Substitutes
19Bender
75‘ Costabile S.
7Abergil
25Granitur
30Guerrero
20Hernandez
53‘ Hill J.81‘ Hernandez S.
6Sommersall
72‘ Stripling C.
15Humme
8Tavares
23Mancuso
15Vega
67‘ Vigren E.
8Osei-Wusu
33Wakasa
11de Morais
49‘ Mbuyu T.59‘ de Morais T.
19Wright
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
2
9
6
2
Czech Republic
3
-1
6
3
Kosovo
3
1
5
4
Montenegro
4
-7
2
5
Bulgaria
4
-2
2
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
4
7
10
2
Luxembourg
4
-1
4
3
Serbia
3
-2
4
4
Portugal
2
0
2
5
Lithuania
3
-4
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Northern Ireland
4
5
12
2
Germany
3
11
9
3
Netherlands
2
3
3
4
Belarus
4
-8
0
5
Estonia
3
-11
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
4
4
10
2
Denmark
3
4
5
3
Switzerland
2
2
4
4
Georgia
4
-4
3
5
Gibraltar
3
-6
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Hungary
4
2
9
2
Slovakia
3
5
6
3
Croatia
3
1
6
4
Wales
3
-1
3
5
Azerbaijan
3
-7
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
4
9
12
2
Sweden
4
1
7
3
Romania
4
6
7
4
Norway
4
1
5
5
Malta
4
-8
3
6
Faroe Islands
4
-9
0
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
4
8
12
2
Israel
4
1
7
3
Austria
4
1
6
4
Slovenia
4
4
5
5
North Macedonia
4
-2
4
6
Latvia
4
-12
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
4
9
9
2
Turkey
4
7
9
3
Iceland
4
0
9
4
Albania
4
2
6
5
Moldova
4
-8
3
6
Andorra
4
-10
0
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
4
10
12
2
Russia
4
12
9
3
Kazakhstan
4
0
6
4
Scotland
4
-3
6
5
Cyprus
4
1
3
6
San Marino
4
-20
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
4
12
12
2
Finland
4
4
9
3
Armenia
4
1
6
4
Greece
4
-2
4
5
Bosnia
4
-2
4
6
Liechtenstein
4
-13
0
Finished Matches
8
Germany
0
Estonia
FT
06:45 PM
1
Russia
0
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM
2
Greece
3
Armenia
FT
06:45 PM
0
Liechtenstein
2
Finland
FT
06:45 PM
0
Andorra
4
France
FT
06:45 PM
0
Belarus
1
Northern Ireland
FT
06:45 PM
2
Albania
0
Moldova
FT
06:45 PM
2
Iceland
1
Turkey
FT
06:45 PM
2
Italy
1
Bosnia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Belgium
0
Scotland
FT
06:45 PM