Sport
League
Country
June 12, 23:00
New York City
Carolina Railhawks
New
Car
1H
2H
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4 - 0
finished
Statistics
0
Corners
0
0
yellow cards
0
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (2 - 0)
25'
1 - 0A.Guillen
45'
2 - 0J.Medina
second half (2 - 0)
52'
3 - 0K.Parks
76'
4 - 0K.Parks
Lineup
4 - 3 - 3
Formation
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
41Stuver
15Rocha80Haak
66‘ Haak J.
33Ibeagha3Tinnerholm
55Parks
52‘ Parks K. (Torres J.)76‘ Parks K. (Moralez M.)
14Torres21Bedoya
41‘ Bedoya D.80‘ Bedoya D. (Mitrita A. I.)
19Medina
2‘ Medina J. (Rocha T.)
11Castellanos10Moralez
7Ewolo
31Miller
61‘ Miller S. (Chester Y.)
8Fortune
79‘ Fortune A. (Panchot A.)
10Speas
21Albadawi16Smith
62‘ Smith G.
27Taylor23Comsia3Brotherton
46‘ Brotherton S. (Duvernay C.)
33Guillen
25‘ (Own goal) Guillen A.
1Tambakis
Starting Lineups
21Bedoya
41‘ Bedoya D.80‘ Bedoya D. (Mitrita A. I.)
21Albadawi
11Castellanos
3Brotherton
46‘ Brotherton S. (Duvernay C.)
80Haak
66‘ Haak J.
23Comsia
33Ibeagha
7Ewolo
19Medina
2‘ Medina J. (Rocha T.)
8Fortune
79‘ Fortune A. (Panchot A.)
10Moralez
33Guillen
25‘ (Own goal) Guillen A.
55Parks
52‘ Parks K. (Torres J.)76‘ Parks K. (Moralez M.)
31Miller
61‘ Miller S. (Chester Y.)
15Rocha
16Smith
62‘ Smith G.
41Stuver
10Speas
3Tinnerholm
1Tambakis
14Torres
27Taylor
Substitutes
13Barraza
36Alphin
9Heber
11Chester
61‘ Miller S.
28Mitrita
80‘ Bedoya D.
22Duvernay
46‘ Brotherton S.
29Tajouri
4Igbekoyi
 
18Kristo
 
17Mehl
 
12Panchot
79‘ Fortune A.
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
2
9
6
2
Czech Republic
3
-1
6
3
Kosovo
3
1
5
4
Montenegro
4
-7
2
5
Bulgaria
4
-2
2
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
4
7
10
2
Luxembourg
4
-1
4
3
Serbia
3
-2
4
4
Portugal
2
0
2
5
Lithuania
3
-4
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Northern Ireland
4
5
12
2
Germany
3
11
9
3
Netherlands
2
3
3
4
Belarus
4
-8
0
5
Estonia
3
-11
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
4
4
10
2
Denmark
3
4
5
3
Switzerland
2
2
4
4
Georgia
4
-4
3
5
Gibraltar
3
-6
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Hungary
4
2
9
2
Slovakia
3
5
6
3
Croatia
3
1
6
4
Wales
3
-1
3
5
Azerbaijan
3
-7
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
4
9
12
2
Sweden
4
1
7
3
Romania
4
6
7
4
Norway
4
1
5
5
Malta
4
-8
3
6
Faroe Islands
4
-9
0
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
4
8
12
2
Israel
4
1
7
3
Austria
4
1
6
4
Slovenia
4
4
5
5
North Macedonia
4
-2
4
6
Latvia
4
-12
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
4
9
9
2
Turkey
4
7
9
3
Iceland
4
0
9
4
Albania
4
2
6
5
Moldova
4
-8
3
6
Andorra
4
-10
0
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
4
10
12
2
Russia
4
12
9
3
Kazakhstan
4
0
6
4
Scotland
4
-3
6
5
Cyprus
4
1
3
6
San Marino
4
-20
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
4
12
12
2
Finland
4
4
9
3
Armenia
4
1
6
4
Greece
4
-2
4
5
Bosnia
4
-2
4
6
Liechtenstein
4
-13
0
Finished Matches
2
Albania
0
Moldova
FT
06:45 PM
2
Iceland
1
Turkey
FT
06:45 PM
2
Italy
1
Bosnia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Belgium
0
Scotland
FT
06:45 PM
1
Hungary
0
Wales
FT
06:45 PM
8
Germany
0
Estonia
FT
06:45 PM
1
Russia
0
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM
2
Greece
3
Armenia
FT
06:45 PM
0
Liechtenstein
2
Finland
FT
06:45 PM
0
Andorra
4
France
FT
06:45 PM