Sport
League
Country
Primera Division
February 15, 02:00
Monarcas Morelia
Club Tijuana
Mon
Clu
1H
2H
1
0
1
1
0
3
0
2
0
1
1 - 1
finished
Statistics
1
Corners
2
1
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
3
goal attempts
1
1
shots on target
1
2
shots off target
0
13
free kicks
18
1
offsides
1
8
goal kicks
6
18
throw-ins
14
3
substitutions
3
Summary
first half (1 - 0)
19'Cruz, AldoYellow Card
44'1 - 0Aristeguieta, Fernando
second half (0 - 2)
54'Bolanos, MillerCorner
55'Bolanos, MillerYellow Card
59'Martinez, Jose / Mendoza, LuisSubstitution
64'Castro, Alexis / Balanta, KevinSubstitution
65'Angulo, Bryan / Sanvezzo, CamiloSubstitution
66'1 - 1Angulo, Bryan
71'Ramirez, Candido / Osuna, MarioSubstitution
77'1 - 2Angulo, Bryan
79'Huerta, Cesar / Ortiz, JoseSubstitution
79'Lainez, MauroCorner
80'Martinez, JoseCorner
83'Aristeguieta, FernandoYellow Card
90'Rivera, ChristianYellow Card
90'Sepulveda, Angel / Lainez, MauroSubstitution
Lineup
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Formation
4 - 5 - 1
13Sosa
6Vegas24Achilier18Jara16Ortiz
8Osuna
26Rocha
14Rodriguez10Valdivia21Mendoza
9Aristeguieta
7Sanvezzo
10Bolanos
5Balanta
14Rivera
8Rivero20Lainez
22Lorona
3Barbieri6Gonzalez18Cruz
25Lajud
Starting Lineups
13Sosa (G)
25Lajud (G)
24Achilier
5Balanta
9Aristeguieta
3Barbieri
18Jara
10Bolanos
21Mendoza
18Cruz
16Ortiz
6Gonzalez
8Osuna
20Lainez
26Rocha
22Lorona
14Rodriguez
14Rivera
10Valdivia
8Rivero
6Vegas
7Sanvezzo
Substitutes
1Huerta Valera
11Angulo
35Malagon
17Castro
23Martinez
28Mendoza Martin
25Meraz
21Michel
20Millar
31Sanchez
15Ramirez
9Sepulveda
2Velarde
4Silva
Coaches
 Guede
 Quinteros
Last matches
DATE
Participants
FE
1H
15 Feb 2020
Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana
1:1
1:0
12 Feb 2020
Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia
3:1
1:0
26 Sep 2019
Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia
3:2
2:1
27 Apr 2019
Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana
1:4
1:1
13 Mar 2019
Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana
0:1
0:0
Published:  
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Turkey
0
0
0
2
Switzerland
0
0
0
3
Italy
0
0
0
4
Wales
0
0
0
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Russia
0
0
0
2
Belgium
0
0
0
3
Denmark
0
0
0
4
Finland
0
0
0
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Austria
0
0
0
2
Netherlands
0
0
0
3
Ukraine
0
0
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Czech Republic
0
0
0
2
Croatia
0
0
0
3
England
0
0
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Sweden
0
0
0
2
Poland
0
0
0
3
Spain
0
0
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
0
0
0
2
France
0
0
0
3
Portugal
0
0
0
Ranking Of Third-Placed Teams
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
0
0
0
2
Portugal
0
0
0
3
Spain
0
0
0
4
Ukraine
0
0
0
5
Denmark
0
0
0
6
England
0
0
0
Finished Matches
0
San Marino
5
Russia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Poland
2
Slovenia
FT
06:45 PM
1
North Macedonia
0
Israel
FT
06:45 PM
3
Scotland
1
Kazakhstan
FT
06:45 PM
2
Slovakia
0
Azerbaijan
FT
06:45 PM
5
Netherlands
0
Estonia
FT
06:45 PM
1
Latvia
0
Austria
FT
06:45 PM
6
Belgium
1
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM
6
Germany
1
Northern Ireland
FT
06:45 PM
2
Wales
0
Hungary
FT
06:45 PM