Sport
League
Country
August 30, 19:00
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy
MKS
GKS
1H
2H
3
0
6
1
0
3
0
6
0
1
1 - 1
finished
Statistics
6
Corners
6
3
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
1
injuries
1
Summary
First half (1 - 0)
24'
GKS TychyYellow Card
25'
GKS TychyYellow Card
27'
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceCorner
32'
GKS TychyCorner
32'
1 - 0Wolski, Bartosz
38'
GKS TychyCorner
40'
GKS TychyYellow Card
46'
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceYellow Card
Second Half (0 - 1)
47'
GKS TychyCorner
47'
1 - 1Kristo, Dario
49'
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceCorner
52'
GKS TychyCorner
53'
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceYellow Card
55'
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceCorner
61'
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceCorner
63'
GKS TychyCorner
64'
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceCorner
67'
GKS TychyYellow Card
68'
GKS TychyCorner
90'
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceCorner
90'
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceYellow Card
Last matches
Published:  
August 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
6
20
15
2
Czech Republic
6
2
12
3
Kosovo
6
2
11
4
Montenegro
7
-12
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
6
8
11
3
Serbia
6
-1
10
4
Luxembourg
6
-6
4
5
Lithuania
7
-14
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Turkey
8
13
19
2
France
8
16
19
3
Iceland
8
2
15
4
Albania
8
4
12
5
Andorra
8
-15
3
6
Moldova
8
-20
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
3
Israel
1
Latvia
FT
07:45 PM
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM
1
Romania
1
Norway
FT
07:45 PM
0
Liechtenstein
5
Italy
FT
07:45 PM
2
Gibraltar
3
Georgia
FT
07:45 PM
2
Greece
1
Bosnia
FT
07:45 PM
3
Finland
0
Armenia
FT
05:00 PM
2
Ukraine
1
Portugal
FT
07:45 PM