Sport
League
Country
June 13, 00:00
Minnesota United
Kansas City Wizards
Min
Kan
1H
2H
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
1
0
4 - 1
finished
Statistics
0
Corners
0
0
yellow cards
0
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (1 - 1)
2'
1 - 0A.Rodriguez
27'
1 - 1Gerso
second half (3 - 0)
46'
2 - 1E.Finlay
56'
3 - 1C.Quintero
67'
4 - 1C.Quintero
Lineup
4 - 3 - 3
Formation
4 - 3 - 3
1Mannone
77Gasper22Omsberg15Boxall4Miller
82‘ Miller E. (Manley C.)
31Dotson
85‘ Dotson H.
12Olum
39‘ Olum L.
17Martin
72‘ Martin C.
25Quintero
55‘ Quintero D. (Rodriguez A.)67‘ Quintero D. (Rodriguez A.)
9Rodriguez
2‘ Rodriguez A. (Quintero D.)75‘ Rodriguez A. (Toye M.)
13Finlay
46‘ Finlay E. (Dotson H.)
10Croizet
75‘ Croizet Y. (Rowe K.)
20Salloi12Gerso
27‘ Gerso (Medranda J. + Gutierrez F.)
21Gutierrez
43‘ Gutierrez F.
6Sanchez30Feilhaber
60‘ Feilhaber B. (Busio G.)
8Zusi16Smith4Fontas94Medranda
75‘ Medranda J. (Sinovic S.)
1Zendejas
Starting Lineups
15Boxall
10Croizet
75‘ Croizet Y. (Rowe K.)
31Dotson
85‘ Dotson H.
30Feilhaber
60‘ Feilhaber B. (Busio G.)
13Finlay
46‘ Finlay E. (Dotson H.)
4Fontas
77Gasper
12Gerso
27‘ Gerso (Medranda J. + Gutierrez F.)
1Mannone
21Gutierrez
43‘ Gutierrez F.
17Martin
72‘ Martin C.
94Medranda
75‘ Medranda J. (Sinovic S.)
4Miller
82‘ Miller E. (Manley C.)
20Salloi
12Olum
39‘ Olum L.
6Sanchez
22Omsberg
16Smith
25Quintero
55‘ Quintero D. (Rodriguez A.)67‘ Quintero D. (Rodriguez A.)
1Zendejas
9Rodriguez
2‘ Rodriguez A. (Quintero D.)75‘ Rodriguez A. (Toye M.)
8Zusi
Substitutes
97Dayne
13Busio
60‘ Feilhaber B.
10Ibarra
18Dick
2Manley
82‘ Miller E.
85Hernandez
23Toye
75‘ Rodriguez A.
44Riley
 
11Rowe
75‘ Croizet Y.
 
15Sinovic
75‘ Medranda J.
 
75Wan
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
2
9
6
2
Czech Republic
3
-1
6
3
Kosovo
3
1
5
4
Montenegro
4
-7
2
5
Bulgaria
4
-2
2
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
4
7
10
2
Luxembourg
4
-1
4
3
Serbia
3
-2
4
4
Portugal
2
0
2
5
Lithuania
3
-4
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Northern Ireland
4
5
12
2
Germany
3
11
9
3
Netherlands
2
3
3
4
Belarus
4
-8
0
5
Estonia
3
-11
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
4
4
10
2
Denmark
3
4
5
3
Switzerland
2
2
4
4
Georgia
4
-4
3
5
Gibraltar
3
-6
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Hungary
4
2
9
2
Slovakia
3
5
6
3
Croatia
3
1
6
4
Wales
3
-1
3
5
Azerbaijan
3
-7
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
4
9
12
2
Sweden
4
1
7
3
Romania
4
6
7
4
Norway
4
1
5
5
Malta
4
-8
3
6
Faroe Islands
4
-9
0
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
4
8
12
2
Israel
4
1
7
3
Austria
4
1
6
4
Slovenia
4
4
5
5
North Macedonia
4
-2
4
6
Latvia
4
-12
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
4
9
9
2
Turkey
4
7
9
3
Iceland
4
0
9
4
Albania
4
2
6
5
Moldova
4
-8
3
6
Andorra
4
-10
0
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
4
10
12
2
Russia
4
12
9
3
Kazakhstan
4
0
6
4
Scotland
4
-3
6
5
Cyprus
4
1
3
6
San Marino
4
-20
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
4
12
12
2
Finland
4
4
9
3
Armenia
4
1
6
4
Greece
4
-2
4
5
Bosnia
4
-2
4
6
Liechtenstein
4
-13
0
Finished Matches
0
Liechtenstein
2
Finland
FT
06:45 PM
0
Andorra
4
France
FT
06:45 PM
0
Belarus
1
Northern Ireland
FT
06:45 PM
2
Albania
0
Moldova
FT
06:45 PM
2
Iceland
1
Turkey
FT
06:45 PM
2
Italy
1
Bosnia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Belgium
0
Scotland
FT
06:45 PM
1
Hungary
0
Wales
FT
06:45 PM
8
Germany
0
Estonia
FT
06:45 PM
1
Russia
0
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM