Sport
League
Country
June 13, 00:30
Memphis 901
Orlando City SC
Mem
Orl
1H
2H
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
2
1 - 3
finished
Statistics
0
Corners
0
0
yellow cards
0
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (0 - 1)
38'
0 - 1S.Kljestan
second half (1 - 2)
50'
1 - 1E.Collier
55'
1 - 2S.Kljestan
71'
1 - 3R.Jansson
Lineup
4 - 4 - 2
Formation
4 - 3 - 3
24Levene
3Mohamed8Burch
60‘ Burch M.
15Hauser-Ramsey22Charpie
10Najem
77‘ Najem A. (Uccello L.)
17Grandison6Metzger11Kunga
71‘ Kunga L. (Hackworth M.)
18Collier
50‘ Collier E. (Najem A.)
28Graf
82‘ Graf J. (White O.)
13Akindele29Patino
2‘ Patino S. (Mendoza R.)
9Mueller
7Higuita
77‘ Higuita C. (Ascues C.)
16Kljestan
38‘ (Penalty) Kljestan S.55‘ Kljestan S. (Higuita C.)
5Powers
12O'Neill22Sane6Jansson
71‘ Jansson R.
3De John
99Grinwis
Starting Lineups
8Burch
60‘ Burch M.
13Akindele
22Charpie
3De John
18Collier
50‘ Collier E. (Najem A.)
99Grinwis
28Graf
82‘ Graf J. (White O.)
7Higuita
77‘ Higuita C. (Ascues C.)
17Grandison
6Jansson
71‘ Jansson R.
15Hauser-Ramsey
16Kljestan
38‘ (Penalty) Kljestan S.55‘ Kljestan S. (Higuita C.)
11Kunga
71‘ Kunga L. (Hackworth M.)
9Mueller
24Levene
12O'Neill
6Metzger
29Patino
2‘ Patino S. (Mendoza R.)
3Mohamed
5Powers
10Najem
77‘ Najem A. (Uccello L.)
22Sane
Substitutes
19Bennett
26Ascues
77‘ Higuita C.
1Caldwell
34Mendoza
2‘ Patino S.
2Hackworth
71‘ Kunga L.
20Rosell
26Morton
23Rowe
20Pratzner
2Ruan
9Uccello
77‘ Najem A.
 
13White
82‘ Graf J.
 
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
2
9
6
2
Czech Republic
3
-1
6
3
Kosovo
3
1
5
4
Montenegro
4
-7
2
5
Bulgaria
4
-2
2
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
4
7
10
2
Luxembourg
4
-1
4
3
Serbia
3
-2
4
4
Portugal
2
0
2
5
Lithuania
3
-4
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Northern Ireland
4
5
12
2
Germany
3
11
9
3
Netherlands
2
3
3
4
Belarus
4
-8
0
5
Estonia
3
-11
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
4
4
10
2
Denmark
3
4
5
3
Switzerland
2
2
4
4
Georgia
4
-4
3
5
Gibraltar
3
-6
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Hungary
4
2
9
2
Slovakia
3
5
6
3
Croatia
3
1
6
4
Wales
3
-1
3
5
Azerbaijan
3
-7
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
4
9
12
2
Sweden
4
1
7
3
Romania
4
6
7
4
Norway
4
1
5
5
Malta
4
-8
3
6
Faroe Islands
4
-9
0
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
4
8
12
2
Israel
4
1
7
3
Austria
4
1
6
4
Slovenia
4
4
5
5
North Macedonia
4
-2
4
6
Latvia
4
-12
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
4
9
9
2
Turkey
4
7
9
3
Iceland
4
0
9
4
Albania
4
2
6
5
Moldova
4
-8
3
6
Andorra
4
-10
0
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
4
10
12
2
Russia
4
12
9
3
Kazakhstan
4
0
6
4
Scotland
4
-3
6
5
Cyprus
4
1
3
6
San Marino
4
-20
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
4
12
12
2
Finland
4
4
9
3
Armenia
4
1
6
4
Greece
4
-2
4
5
Bosnia
4
-2
4
6
Liechtenstein
4
-13
0
Finished Matches
0
Liechtenstein
2
Finland
FT
06:45 PM
0
Andorra
4
France
FT
06:45 PM
0
Belarus
1
Northern Ireland
FT
06:45 PM
2
Albania
0
Moldova
FT
06:45 PM
2
Iceland
1
Turkey
FT
06:45 PM
2
Italy
1
Bosnia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Belgium
0
Scotland
FT
06:45 PM
1
Hungary
0
Wales
FT
06:45 PM
8
Germany
0
Estonia
FT
06:45 PM
1
Russia
0
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM