Sport
League
Country
Segunda Liga
November 9, 11:00
Mafra
FC Porto B
Maf
FCP
1H
2H
1
0
5
2
1
2
0
2
0
1
3 - 1
finished
Statistics
5
Corners
2
1
yellow cards
2
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
9
goal attempts
5
4
shots on target
1
5
shots off target
4
23
free kicks
14
6
offsides
3
9
goal kicks
8
18
throw-ins
32
3
substitutions
3
1
injuries
1
Summary
First half (2 - 0)
8'
Vieira, FabioCorner
11'
1 - 0Rodrigues, Lucas
17'
2 - 0Rodrigues, Nuno
26'
Ferreira, VitorCorner
45'
Rodrigues, NunoCorner
46'
Joao Mario / Sousa, AfonsoSubstitution
Second Half (1 - 1)
56'
Valente, Rodrigo / Ferreira, VitorSubstitution
59'
Medeiros, Diego / Rodrigues, LucasSubstitution
61'
Ze TiagoCorner
68'
Torres, Angel / Vieira, FabioSubstitution
68'
Ferreira, JoelYellow Card
71'
Mouandilmadji, MariusYellow Card
77'
2 - 1Torres, Angel
78'
Silva, Flavio / Rodrigues, NunoSubstitution
83'
3 - 1Medeiros, Diego
85'
Ze TiagoCorner
86'
Torres, AngelYellow Card
90'
Ze TiagoCorner
90'
Tavares, Joao / Ze TiagoSubstitution
90'
Tavares, JoaoCorner
Lineup
4 - 4 - 2
Formation
4 - 4 - 2
1Godinho
29Joel
14Soares4Miguel25Freitas
19Lucas Rodrigues
6Junior8Ze Tiago
16Cuca
22Rodrigues
90Ayongo
87Sousa
14Marius
50Vieira
77Vitinha
64Ndiaye
67Queta
88Yahaya44Ferraresi86Brandao55Mata
41Silva
Starting Lineups
1Godinho (G)
41Silva (G)
90Ayongo
86Brandao
16Cuca
44Ferraresi
25Freitas
14Marius
29Joel
55Mata
6Junior
64Ndiaye
19Lucas Rodrigues
67Queta
4Miguel
87Sousa
22Rodrigues
50Vieira
14Soares
77Vitinha
8Ze Tiago
88Yahaya
Substitutes
77Chastre
79Djim
15Ferreira
57Joao Mario
44Lourenco
71Meixedo
10Medeiros
73Pedro Justiniano
5Pereira
76Takang
7Silva
66Torres
20Tavares
80Valente
Coaches
 Seabra
 Barros
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
7
27
18
2
Czech Republic
7
3
15
3
Kosovo
7
1
11
4
Montenegro
8
-19
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
7
14
14
3
Serbia
7
0
13
4
Luxembourg
7
-7
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
9
17
22
2
Turkey
9
13
20
3
Iceland
9
2
16
4
Albania
9
4
13
5
Andorra
9
-15
4
6
Moldova
9
-21
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
2
France
1
Moldova
FT
07:45 PM
2
Albania
2
Andorra
FT
07:45 PM
3
Serbia
2
Luxembourg
FT
07:45 PM
6
Portugal
0
Lithuania
FT
07:45 PM
2
Czech Republic
1
Kosovo
FT
07:45 PM
7
England
0
Montenegro
FT
07:45 PM
0
Turkey
0
Iceland
FT
05:00 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM
1
Romania
1
Norway
FT
07:45 PM