Sport
League
Country
Meistriliiga
November 9, 11:00
Maardu Esteve
FC Flora Tallinn
Maa
FCF
1H
2H
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
16
4
8
0 - 12
finished
Statistics
2
Corners
16
2
yellow cards
1
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (0 - 4)
2'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
16'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
16'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
21'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
21'
Maardu EsteveYellow Card
22'
0 - 1FC Flora Tallinn
26'
Maardu EsteveCorner
27'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
28'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
34'
0 - 2FC Flora Tallinn
34'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
42'
0 - 3FC Flora Tallinn
43'
0 - 4FC Flora Tallinn
45'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
45'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
Second Half (0 - 8)
48'
0 - 5FC Flora Tallinn
48'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
51'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
52'
0 - 6FC Flora Tallinn
53'
0 - 7FC Flora Tallinn
55'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
62'
Maardu EsteveCorner
63'
FC Flora TallinnYellow Card
68'
Maardu EsteveYellow Card
71'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
76'
0 - 8FC Flora Tallinn
77'
0 - 9FC Flora Tallinn
83'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
84'
0 - 10FC Flora Tallinn
88'
0 - 11FC Flora Tallinn
90'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
90'
FC Flora TallinnCorner
90'
0 - 12FC Flora Tallinn
Lineup
4 - 3 - 3
Formation
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
69Kassjantsuk
14Grigorjev
4Boldorev23Malov
5Aristov
10Antanavicius
11Zelentsov21Hayasaka
20Aasmae
9Gussev
16Aksjonov
50Sorga
9Alliku
72Riiberg
99Sinyavskiy
5Kreida
35Poom
16Nurmela
3Jaager
2Kuusk45Jarvelaid
32Igonen
Starting Lineups
69Kassjantsuk (G)
32Igonen (G)
20Aasmae
9Alliku
16Aksjonov
3Jaager
10Antanavicius
45Jarvelaid
5Aristov
5Kreida
4Boldorev
2Kuusk
14Grigorjev
16Nurmela
9Gussev
35Poom
21Hayasaka
72Riiberg
23Malov
99Sinyavskiy
11Zelentsov
50Sorga
Substitutes
19Dmitriev
8Ainsalu
15Jaagumets
33Aland
1Jakovlev
22Domov
12Kovtun
19Kams
8Krivosein
7Liivak
17Salabai
18Lilander
13Uwaegbulam
14Vassiljev
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM