Sport
League
Country
June 13, 02:30
LA Galaxy
Orange County SC
LAG
Ora
1H
2H
2
0
3
0
3
2
0
2
0
0
3 - 0
finished
Statistics
3
Corners
2
2
yellow cards
2
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
10'
Orange County SCCorner
15'
Los Angeles GalaxyCorner
17'
Los Angeles GalaxyCorner
27'
Orange County SCCorner
second half (3 - 2)
49'
Los Angeles GalaxyCorner
52'
Los Angeles GalaxyYellow Card
55'
0 - 1Orange County SC
55'
1 - 1E.Alvarez
61'
1 - 2Orange County SC
61'
2 - 2E.Alvarez
69'
Orange County SCYellow Card
69'
Los Angeles GalaxyYellow Card
69'
Orange County SCYellow Card
90'
3 - 2E.Cuello
90'
Orange County SCYellow Card
90'
Los Angeles GalaxyYellow Card
Lineup
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Formation
4 - 4 - 1
1Bingham
2‘ Bingham D.
4Romney3Polenta5Steres22Araujo
14Corona
74‘ Corona J. (Juninho)
2Kitchen
24Boateng
84‘ Boateng E. (Cuello E.)
11Alvarez
52‘ Alvarez F.
26Alvarez
55‘ Alvarez E.61‘ Alvarez E. (Alvarez F.)
12Pontius
71‘ Pontius C. (Zubak E.)
19Frischknecht
8Gregory
83‘ Gregory P. (ten Bosch D.)
9Arguez11Collins18Shelton
6Lobsiger16Holland14Davis
69‘ Davis J.74‘ Davis J. (Chrzan J.)
17Lombardi
1Preys
Starting Lineups
11Alvarez
52‘ Alvarez F.
9Arguez
26Alvarez
55‘ Alvarez E.61‘ Alvarez E. (Alvarez F.)
11Collins
22Araujo
14Davis
69‘ Davis J.74‘ Davis J. (Chrzan J.)
1Bingham
2‘ Bingham D.
19Frischknecht
24Boateng
84‘ Boateng E. (Cuello E.)
8Gregory
83‘ Gregory P. (ten Bosch D.)
14Corona
74‘ Corona J. (Juninho)
16Holland
2Kitchen
6Lobsiger
3Polenta
17Lombardi
12Pontius
71‘ Pontius C. (Zubak E.)
1Preys
4Romney
18Shelton
5Steres
7Webber
Substitutes
6Carrasco
5Belmonte
27Cuello
84‘ Boateng E.90‘ Cuello E. (Alvarez F.)
2Bryant
2‘ Bryant M.
20Hillard-Arce
3Bynoe
19Juninho
74‘ Corona J.
15Chrzan
74‘ Davis J.
28Lampson
4Flores
29Zubak
71‘ Pontius C.
30Hansen
 
12ten Bosch
83‘ Gregory P.
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
2
9
6
2
Czech Republic
3
-1
6
3
Kosovo
3
1
5
4
Montenegro
4
-7
2
5
Bulgaria
4
-2
2
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
4
7
10
2
Luxembourg
4
-1
4
3
Serbia
3
-2
4
4
Portugal
2
0
2
5
Lithuania
3
-4
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Northern Ireland
4
5
12
2
Germany
3
11
9
3
Netherlands
2
3
3
4
Belarus
4
-8
0
5
Estonia
3
-11
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
4
4
10
2
Denmark
3
4
5
3
Switzerland
2
2
4
4
Georgia
4
-4
3
5
Gibraltar
3
-6
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Hungary
4
2
9
2
Slovakia
3
5
6
3
Croatia
3
1
6
4
Wales
3
-1
3
5
Azerbaijan
3
-7
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
4
9
12
2
Sweden
4
1
7
3
Romania
4
6
7
4
Norway
4
1
5
5
Malta
4
-8
3
6
Faroe Islands
4
-9
0
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
4
8
12
2
Israel
4
1
7
3
Austria
4
1
6
4
Slovenia
4
4
5
5
North Macedonia
4
-2
4
6
Latvia
4
-12
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
4
9
9
2
Turkey
4
7
9
3
Iceland
4
0
9
4
Albania
4
2
6
5
Moldova
4
-8
3
6
Andorra
4
-10
0
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
4
10
12
2
Russia
4
12
9
3
Kazakhstan
4
0
6
4
Scotland
4
-3
6
5
Cyprus
4
1
3
6
San Marino
4
-20
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
4
12
12
2
Finland
4
4
9
3
Armenia
4
1
6
4
Greece
4
-2
4
5
Bosnia
4
-2
4
6
Liechtenstein
4
-13
0
Finished Matches
0
Liechtenstein
2
Finland
FT
06:45 PM
0
Andorra
4
France
FT
06:45 PM
0
Belarus
1
Northern Ireland
FT
06:45 PM
2
Albania
0
Moldova
FT
06:45 PM
2
Iceland
1
Turkey
FT
06:45 PM
2
Italy
1
Bosnia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Belgium
0
Scotland
FT
06:45 PM
1
Hungary
0
Wales
FT
06:45 PM
8
Germany
0
Estonia
FT
06:45 PM
1
Russia
0
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM