Sport
League
Country
November 8, 23:30
Londrina PR
America Mineiro MG
Lon
Ame
1H
2H
4
0
6
0
0
3
0
5
1
0
0 - 1
finished
Statistics
6
Corners
5
4
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
6
goal attempts
15
1
shots on target
8
5
shots off target
7
21
free kicks
20
5
offsides
1
12
goal kicks
10
17
throw-ins
26
1
injuries
2
Summary
First half (0 - 1)
5'
America Mineiro MGCorner
9'
Londrina PRCorner
17'
America Mineiro MGCorner
19'
America Mineiro MGCorner
19'
0 - 1Silva, Ricardo
37'
Londrina PRYellow Card
Second Half (0 - 0)
49'
Londrina PRYellow Card
61'
America Mineiro MGYellow Card
63'
America Mineiro MGYellow Card
66'
Londrina PRCorner
70'
America Mineiro MGCorner
72'
America Mineiro MGCorner
75'
Londrina PRCorner
75'
Londrina PRYellow Card
79'
Londrina PRCorner
80'
Londrina PRCorner
83'
America Mineiro MGYellow Card
84'
Londrina PRCorner
90'
Londrina PRYellow Card
Lineup
4 - 3 - 1 - 2
Formation
4 - 5 - 1
1Cesar
6Felipe
4Leo3Dirceu2Alemao
11Cacho
5Silvio
8Matheus Neris
10Moritz
9Passos7Uelber
33Junior Vicosa
11Azevedo
5Ze Ricardo8Juninho88Maranhao10Matheusinho
29Diego
3Lucas45Silva Ricardo
6Paulo
12Michellon
Starting Lineups
1Cesar (G)
12Michellon (G)
2Alemao
11Azevedo
11Cacho
29Diego
3Dirceu
8Juninho
6Felipe
33Junior Vicosa
4Leo
3Lucas
8Matheus Neris
88Maranhao
10Moritz
10Matheusinho
9Passos
6Paulo
5Silvio
45Silva Ricardo
7Uelber
5Ze Ricardo
Substitutes
14Augusto
98Geovane
17Bertotto
76Leo
21Cacule
18Luis Henrique
15Charles
95Santos Ademir
13Costa
16Savio
12Emerson
2Silva
20Higor
35Silverio
23Luidy
7Toscano
22Matheus
21Vitao
16Matheus Bianqui
 
19Pirambu
 
Coaches
 Junior
 Conceicao
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
7
27
18
2
Czech Republic
7
3
15
3
Kosovo
7
1
11
4
Montenegro
8
-19
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
7
14
14
3
Serbia
7
0
13
4
Luxembourg
7
-7
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
9
17
22
2
Turkey
9
13
20
3
Iceland
9
2
16
4
Albania
9
4
13
5
Andorra
9
-15
4
6
Moldova
9
-21
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
6
Portugal
0
Lithuania
FT
07:45 PM
2
Czech Republic
1
Kosovo
FT
07:45 PM
7
England
0
Montenegro
FT
07:45 PM
2
France
1
Moldova
FT
07:45 PM
2
Albania
2
Andorra
FT
07:45 PM
3
Serbia
2
Luxembourg
FT
07:45 PM
0
Turkey
0
Iceland
FT
05:00 PM
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM