March 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
EURO SOCCER BONUS
Blaze your trail with a fantastic euro soccer accumulator bonus. With up to 50% bonus on winnings we boost your profit from sports betting on top domestic leagues.
More details
CASHOUT BETSLIP
Take the profit early or sell the bet if odds against you.  Available for prematch and live in-play events.  Cashout the whole stake or just a pick.
More details

Payment methods

Stakers is among the first bookmakers to introduce to its players a convenient and seamless single-wallet account with all money movements stored with enterprise level security. Linked with all major credit card processors, instant banking, e-wallets and SEPA, our players enjoy commission free deposits and withdrawals. Stakers is validated as compliant with PCI Data Security Standards, safeguarding sensitive data. Meeting current and constantly evolving to ever-demanding new standards, we ensure security of all your sports betting activities proactively and in time.
England
Premier League
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Liverpool
31
52
76
2
Manchester City
30
58
74
3
Tottenham Hotspur
30
25
61
4
Arsenal
30
24
60
5
Manchester United
30
18
58
6
Chelsea
30
17
57
7
Wolverhampton
30
2
44
8
Watford FC
30
-2
43
9
West Ham United
31
-5
42
10
Leicester City
31
-3
41
11
Everton
31
1
40
12
Bournemouth AFC
31
-13
38
13
Newcastle United
31
-9
35
14
Crystal Palace
30
-5
33
15
Brighton
29
-10
33
16
Southampton
30
-16
30
17
Burnley
31
-24
30
18
Cardiff City
30
-30
28
19
Fulham
31
-41
17
20
Huddersfield Town
31
-39
14
Finished matches
2
Everton
0
Chelsea
FT
04:30 PM
1
Fulham
2
Liverpool
FT
02:15 PM
2
Bournemouth AFC
2
Newcastle United
FT
03:00 PM
1
Burnley
2
Leicester City
FT
03:00 PM
4
West Ham United
3
Huddersfield Town
FT
03:00 PM
2
Arsenal
0
Manchester United
FT
04:30 PM
1
Chelsea
1
Wolverhampton
FT
02:05 PM
4
Liverpool
2
Burnley
FT
12:00 PM
3
Manchester City
1
Watford FC
FT
05:30 PM
2
Southampton
1
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
03:00 PM
Soccer
Serie D
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
March 24, 2019
13:30Odds 28Ligorna 1922 - Lavagnese
1 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
2 - 6
13:30Odds 28Campodarsego - Montebelluna
0 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
4 - 3
13:30Darfo Baorio - Ambrosiana
0 - 3
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Odds 28ASD Bra - Borgaro
3 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30Classe - US Pergolettese
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Odds 29Reggio Audace - Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 0
1 - 0
1 - 4
1 - 0
2 - 10
13:30US Massese 1919 - Pianese
1 - 3
1 - 2
-
-
-
13:30Odds 28Pro Sesto - Legnago
2 - 3
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
5 - 6
13:30Odds 28US Inveruno - Pro Dronero
3 - 2
0 - 2
3 - 4
-
5 - 0
13:30Odds 28Scandicci - AC Bastia Calcio 1924
1 - 3
0 - 1
4 - 1
1 - 0
5 - 2
13:30Odds 27Tuttocuoio - Ponsacco 1920 Ssd
0 - 3
0 - 2
2 - 1
-
2 - 4
13:30Castelfidardo - Isernia
3 - 2
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Matelica - Santarcangelo
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Odds 29Virtus Francavilla - Forli
2 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 2
1 - 0
8 - 3
13:30Odds 28Budoni - Albalonga
0 - 5
0 - 3
-
-
-
13:30Odds 28Cassino - Latte Dolce Calcio
0 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
5 - 6
13:30Odds 48AS Ostia Mare - Citta di Anagni
2 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 4
0 - 1
7 - 9
13:30Odds 28US Palmese 1912 - AS Bari
0 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 3
13:30Odds 28Portici 1906 - Messina
2 - 2
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
6 - 3
13:30Montegiorgio - Vastese Calcio 1902
0 - 1
0 - 1
4 - 4
-
6 - 0
13:30Ercolanese 1924 - AS Pomigliano
3 - 1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
1 - 7
14:00Odds 28Caratese - Fezzanese
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
4 - 3
14:00Odds 28Sarnese - Picerno
0 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
2 - 11
14:00Igea Virtus - Roccella
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Odds 28Romagna - ASD Pineto Calcio
1 - 2
0 - 1
4 - 3
-
7 - 4
15:00Odds 28AS Andria - FC Savoia 1908
0 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 4
-
3 - 2
March 23, 2019
13:30Odds 28FC Francavilla - Sorrento Calcio
1 - 3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
3 - 2
13:30Odds 28Lupa Roma - Ladispoli
1 - 1
0 - 0
5 - 2
-
4 - 5
March 20, 2019
13:30Savona 1907 Fbc - ASD Bra
Cancelled
13:30AC Bastia Calcio 1924 - US Gavorrano
Cancelled
13:30Albalonga - ASD Trastevere
Cancelled
13:30US Avellino - Aprilia
Cancelled
13:30Troina - ASG Nocerina
Cancelled
March 18, 2019
19:30Odds 63Savignanese - Romagna
1 - 1
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
1 - 3
March 17, 2019
13:30Caratese - AS Casale Calcio
3 - 0
3 - 0
1 - 0
-
5 - 4
13:30Ciserano - Ponte San Pietro
0 - 3
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Legnago - Rezzato
0 - 2
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
3 - 1
13:30Virtus Bergamo - Caronnese
Cancelled
13:30Borgaro - Sestri Levante
1 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30Ambrosiana - Villafranca
0 - 3
-
-
-
-
13:30AC Bastia Calcio 1924 - US Gavorrano
Cancelled
13:30Pianese - Scandicci
2 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Sangiovannese - Montevarchi
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Olginatese - Darfo Baorio
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30FC Modena - Classe
0 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 3
0 - 1
6 - 4
13:30Este - SSD Calcio San Dona
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30AC Mantova - Pro Sesto
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
-
13:30AC Prato - Seravezza Pozzi
1 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Mezzolara - Reggio Audace
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
-
13:30Forli - Avezzano Calcio
3 - 2
-
-
-
-
13:30Santarcangelo - Olympia Agnonese
1 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
0 - 10
13:30AC Sangiustese - Sammaurese
1 - 2
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Albalonga - ASD Trastevere
Cancelled
13:30US Avellino - Aprilia
Cancelled
13:30Virtus Flaminia - Latte Dolce Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 3
0 - 1
0 - 4
13:30Sassari Torres - Cassino
1 - 4
0 - 3
-
-
-
13:30Latina Calcio - Lupa Roma
2 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30AS Bari - Us Castrovillari
3 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Messina - Citta DI Messina
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Roccella - Portici 1906
3 - 1
0 - 1
4 - 3
-
7 - 3
13:30Troina - ASG Nocerina
Cancelled
13:30Chions - Delta Porto Tolle
1 - 3
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
7 - 3
13:30Ponsacco 1920 Ssd - Cannara
1 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
14 - 1
13:30Adrense - Crema 1908
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
13:30Calvina - AC Pavia
2 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Isernia - Montegiorgio
1 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Ladispoli - Budoni
0 - 0
-
-
-
-
14:00Lavagnese - Borgosesia
2 - 1
1 - 1
4 - 3
-
3 - 5
14:00Fezzanese - US Inveruno
2 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
14:00Audace Cerignola - Citta di Fasano
3 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
12 - 4
14:00Odds 71FC Savoia 1908 - Sarnese
3 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
8 - 3
14:00Rotonda - US Palmese 1912
2 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Marsala - AS Acireale
1 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
16:00Odds 27Bitonto - AS Andria
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
March 10, 2019
14:00Borgosesia - Fezzanese
4 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
-
March 6, 2019
13:30Odds 75Picerno - Gravina
3 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
3 - 4
March 3, 2019
13:30Rezzato - Olginatese
3 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30US Inveruno - Savona 1907 Fbc
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
5 - 7
13:30AC Mantova - Legnago
3 - 1
2 - 0
-
-
-
13:30ASD Bra - Chieri 1955
1 - 3
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Villafranca - Caronnese
1 - 1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
6 - 4
13:30Fiorenzuola - FC Modena
0 - 3
-
-
-
-
13:30Ghivizzano Borgo - AC Prato
0 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Delta Porto Tolle - Este
0 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Ligorna 1922 - Caratese
2 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
1 - 9
13:30Matelica - AC Sangiustese
2 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Sammaurese - Forli
1 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
7 - 3
13:30Nuova Monterosi - Sff Atletico
3 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 0
-
3 - 2
13:30Lupa Roma - Sassari Torres
4 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 1
0 - 2
5 - 1
13:30Budoni - Latina Calcio
5 - 2
2 - 1
-
-
-
13:30AS Ostia Mare - Albalonga
0 - 2
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
4 - 5
13:30Cassino - Virtus Flaminia
4 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Aprilia - Citta di Anagni
1 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Citta DI Messina - AS Bari
1 - 3
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Igea Virtus - Troina
0 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Portici 1906 - Rotonda
1 - 0
1 - 0
4 - 5
-
5 - 4
13:30ASG Nocerina - Roccella
2 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Locri 1909 - Marsala
1 - 4
-
-
-
-
13:30ASD Trastevere - Ladispoli
3 - 1
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
5 - 9
13:30Ercolanese 1924 - Picerno
1 - 2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
7 - 4
13:30Romagna - Isernia
3 - 1
2 - 1
0 - 2
-
4 - 3
13:30Classe - Adrense
0 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Virtus Bolzano - Chions
0 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Reggio Audace - Calvina
2 - 1
-
-
-
-
14:00Sestri Levante - Stresa Sportiva
2 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 3
-
5 - 4
14:00Gravina - Taranto Sport
2 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Sarnese - FC Francavilla
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
14:00ASD Team Altamura - Bitonto
2 - 1
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
2 - 6
14:00Gela - Messina
0 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
March 2, 2019
February 27, 2019
13:30Odds 66Lupa Roma - Vis Artena
1 - 2
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
2 - 4
February 24, 2019
13:30Ambrosiana - USD Caravaggio
2 - 3
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Ciserano - AC Mantova
0 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30Lavagnese - ASD Bra
0 - 1
0 - 0
5 - 0
1 - 0
6 - 6
13:30Caratese - US Inveruno
1 - 3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
7 - 4
13:30Legnago - Ponte San Pietro
1 - 2
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Como Calcio - Pro Sesto
2 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30Este - Virtus Bolzano
0 - 3
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30US Pergolettese - ASD Oltrepovoghera
0 - 1
0 - 0
5 - 4
1 - 0
9 - 2
13:30FC Modena - ASD Cavenago Fanfulla
4 - 0
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
3 - 4
13:30AC Pavia - Fiorenzuola
0 - 2
0 - 2
4 - 2
-
5 - 6
13:30Levico Terme - Belluno
1 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Forli - Castelfidardo
0 - 2
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
10 - 2
13:30Virtus Francavilla - Avezzano Calcio
3 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
8 - 2
13:30Isernia - ASD Pineto Calcio
1 - 5
0 - 4
-
-
-
13:30Santarcangelo - ASD Real Giulianova
3 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
6 - 3
13:30Matelica - Sammaurese
3 - 1
2 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Sassari Torres - Budoni
3 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Citta DI Gragnano - Sarnese
1 - 0
0 - 0
4 - 2
-
1 - 3
13:30ASG Nocerina - Portici 1906
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Messina - Locri 1909
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Troina - US Palmese 1912
1 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Marsala - Igea Virtus
0 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Roccella - Gela
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30AS Bari - AS Acireale
1 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 1
1 - 0
8 - 1
13:30Odds 28Asd Cittanovese - Torre Neapolis
0 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
2 - 5
13:30Chions - ASD Cjarlins Muzane
0 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
9 - 3
13:30Villa Dalme Calcio - Rezzato
2 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
2 - 6
13:30Ladispoli - AS Ostia Mare
1 - 2
1 - 1
7 - 2
2 - 0
3 - 4
13:30Albalonga - Vis Artena
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 0
-
5 - 6
13:30Calvina - Classe
0 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Cannara - Tuttocuoio
2 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Recanatese - Romagna
2 - 1
-
-
-
-
14:00Borgaro - Unione Sanremo
1 - 1
-
-
-
-
14:00ASD Anziolavinio - Aprilia
0 - 3
0 - 1
-
-
-
14:00Sorrento Calcio - ASD Team Altamura
1 - 0
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
1 - 1
February 23, 2019
13:30Lupa Roma - Cassino
1 - 4
1 - 2
-
-
-
February 17, 2019
13:30Villafranca - Ciserano
2 - 1
2 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Odds 78Ponte San Pietro - Olginatese
2 - 3
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
1 - 5
13:30Pro Sesto - Ambrosiana
3 - 2
2 - 1
1 - 3
-
3 - 8
13:30Legnago - Como Calcio
0 - 4
0 - 2
-
-
-
13:30USD Caravaggio - Caronnese
1 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Bustese Milano City FC - Borgaro
1 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
7 - 5
13:30GS Arconatese 1926 - Chieri 1955
2 - 2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
3 - 7
13:30US Inveruno - Lavagnese
1 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Sestri Levante - Pro Dronero
2 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 3
0 - 1
8 - 1
13:30ASD Bra - Fezzanese
1 - 3
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Ligorna 1922 - AS Casale Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
5 - 4
13:30Borgosesia - Caratese
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Belluno - Usd Adriese 1906
0 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Este
2 - 2
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Campodarsego - Levico Terme
2 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Scandicci - AC Prato
1 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
3 - 7
13:30Classe - Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Crema 1908 - FC Modena
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Mezzolara - Vigor Carpaneto 1922
1 - 0
0 - 0
4 - 4
-
4 - 2
13:30Axys Zola - US Pergolettese
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Reggio Audace - AC Pavia
3 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Polisportiva Tamai - Chioggia Clodiense
1 - 0
0 - 0
4 - 3
-
4 - 6
13:30ASD Real Giulianova - Recanatese
0 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
4 - 7
13:30Virtus Flaminia - Sff Atletico
3 - 0
3 - 0
0 - 4
0 - 1
6 - 3
13:30Aprilia - Albalonga
1 - 3
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Budoni - Lupa Roma
2 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30AS Ostia Mare - Latina Calcio
0 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 3
1 - 0
4 - 3
13:30Cassino - Lanusei Calcio
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30AS Andria - Taranto Sport
1 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30US Palmese 1912 - Roccella
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Portici 1906 - Troina
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Us Castrovillari - Messina
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Igea Virtus - ASG Nocerina
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30SSD Calcio San Dona - ASC St. Georgen
1 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 5
0 - 1
13 - 1
13:30Cartigliano - Union Ripa La Fenadora
3 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 4
-
3 - 2
13:30Romagna - Jesina Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
2 - 9
13:30Fiorenzuola - Calvina
1 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30Montevarchi - Cannara
3 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Vis Artena - Ladispoli
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
14:00Olympia Agnonese - Forli
2 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
14:00ASD Trastevere - Sassari Torres
0 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 5
1 - 0
6 - 2
14:00Gravina - Sorrento Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
14:00Citta di Fasano - Bitonto
0 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
14:00ACD Nardo Calcio - Picerno
0 - 2
0 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Locri 1909 - AS Bari
0 - 3
0 - 0
1 - 4
-
5 - 12
14:00Gela - Rotonda
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
14:00Torre Neapolis - Marsala
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Sarnese - Ercolanese 1924
3 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
February 16, 2019
19:30AS Acireale - Civitanovese
2 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
February 14, 2019
February 13, 2019
13:30Sangiovannese - Scandicci
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Ponsacco 1920 Ssd - Montevarchi
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
6 - 3
13:30AC Prato - US Gavorrano
1 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Virtus Francavilla - Castelfidardo
2 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
8 - 1
13:30Matelica - Olympia Agnonese
2 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Odds 28Sammaurese - Avezzano Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 4
0 - 2
2 - 2
13:30Lupa Roma - ASD Trastevere
0 - 2
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
1 - 8
13:30Odds 56US Avellino - Virtus Flaminia
1 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
4 - 0
13:30Budoni - Cassino
4 - 3
2 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Albalonga - Socio Culturale Castiadas
1 - 1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
3 - 5
13:30ASD Bra - Caratese
3 - 3
1 - 2
-
-
-
13:30Pro Sesto - Virtus Bergamo
2 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 5
0 - 2
9 - 3
13:30Odds 28Belluno - Chions
3 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
-
13:30Cannara - Seravezza Pozzi
2 - 3
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Aglianese Calcio 1923 - Pianese
1 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
2 - 9
13:30Ladispoli - Aprilia
2 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Santarcangelo - Montegiorgio
0 - 1
0 - 0
4 - 4
-
1 - 2
14:00Odds 28Sassari Torres - AS Ostia Mare
1 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
7 - 5
14:00Isernia - S.Nicolocalcio Teramo
1 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
4 - 6
19:30Forli - Romagna
1 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
February 10, 2019
13:00AS Bari - Marsala
3 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 5
-
7 - 2
13:30Ciserano - Legnago
1 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
9 - 2
13:30Como Calcio - AC Mantova
1 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Olginatese - Pro Sesto
0 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Caronnese - Darfo Baorio
3 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
-
4 - 8
13:30Ambrosiana - Rezzato
2 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30AS Casale Calcio - ASD Bra
1 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Fezzanese - Sestri Levante
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Borgaro - Ligorna 1922
0 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30Este - Trento Calcio 1921
1 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Pianese - AC Prato
1 - 2
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Sasso Marconi 1924 - Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 0
1 - 0
4 - 3
-
0 - 5
13:30Odds 28San Marino Calcio - Mezzolara
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
6 - 6
13:30FC Modena - Axys Zola
2 - 0
2 - 0
5 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 8
13:30AC Pavia - Crema 1908
1 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Fiorenzuola - Classe
4 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Avezzano Calcio - Matelica
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Odds 28ASD Real Giulianova - Forli
2 - 2
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
6 - 6
13:30Odds 28Aprilia - Latina Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
4 - 7
13:30AS Ostia Mare - Lupa Roma
3 - 3
1 - 1
3 - 1
0 - 1
5 - 7
13:30Odds 28Picerno - AS Andria
1 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30ASG Nocerina - Gela
1 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Messina - Torre Neapolis
5 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
-
13:30Roccella - Us Castrovillari
1 - 1
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
2 - 4
13:30Asd Cittanovese - Igea Virtus
1 - 0
1 - 0
4 - 1
1 - 0
6 - 0
13:30Ercolanese 1924 - Gravina
0 - 1
0 - 0
5 - 2
-
4 - 7
13:30Chions - Cartigliano
1 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 4
0 - 2
10 - 7
14:00Bitonto - Citta DI Gragnano
2 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Audace Cerignola - Sarnese
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Rotonda - Locri 1909
2 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
-
February 9, 2019
13:30Nuova Monterosi - Albalonga
0 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
2 - 3
13:30Cassino - Sff Atletico
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30ASD Trastevere - Budoni
3 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 6
0 - 1
2 - 3
13:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Cannara
1 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
-
14:00Borgosesia - US Inveruno
1 - 3
-
-
-
-
14:00Romagna - Santarcangelo
3 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
-
7 - 9
February 6, 2019
February 3, 2019
13:30Legnago - Olginatese
2 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Sangiovannese - Pianese
1 - 2
-
-
-
-
13:30AC Mantova - Ambrosiana
3 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
6 - 3
13:30Ligorna 1922 - Borgosesia
5 - 1
3 - 0
1 - 2
-
3 - 2
13:30Ponsacco 1920 Ssd - Ghivizzano Borgo
1 - 1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
12 - 1
13:30Darfo Baorio - Ciserano
2 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Reggio Audace - Fiorenzuola
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Classe - AC Pavia
3 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Tuttocuoio - Montevarchi
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
-
13:30AC Prato - US Massese 1919
3 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Odds 25Jesina Calcio - Isernia
2 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
9 - 0
13:30Forli - Vastese Calcio 1902
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
10 - 3
13:30Sammaurese - Castelfidardo
1 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 5
-
3 - 4
13:30US Avellino - Sff Atletico
1 - 0
1 - 0
3 - 3
0 - 1
9 - 2
13:30Sassari Torres - Aprilia
0 - 2
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30ASD Trastevere - Cassino
1 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 4
-
3 - 3
13:30Odds 26Albalonga - Latte Dolce Calcio
2 - 3
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
4 - 2
13:30Real Hyria Nola - Taranto Sport
1 - 3
0 - 1
7 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 9
13:30ASD Team Altamura - Picerno
0 - 2
0 - 2
3 - 2
0 - 1
8 - 2
13:30Us Castrovillari - Rotonda
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Igea Virtus - Portici 1906
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Odds 59US Palmese 1912 - ASG Nocerina
1 - 1
0 - 1
5 - 2
-
3 - 0
13:30Citta DI Messina - Roccella
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Odds 39AC Sangiustese - Montegiorgio
0 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
3 - 6
13:30Savignanese - S.Nicolocalcio Teramo
1 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
5 - 6
13:30Crema 1908 - Calvina
2 - 2
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
13 - 4
13:30Cartigliano - Este
2 - 2
1 - 2
1 - 1
-
2 - 7
13:30Ladispoli - Nuova Monterosi
1 - 1
1 - 0
5 - 4
-
4 - 9
13:30Virtus Francavilla - Romagna
1 - 2
0 - 1
5 - 2
-
5 - 2
13:30Axys Zola - Adrense
0 - 2
-
-
-
-
14:00Sarnese - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
4 - 1
3 - 0
2 - 6
-
2 - 9
14:00Odds 25FC Savoia 1908 - Bitonto
1 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
3 - 1
14:00Gravina - FC Francavilla
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Gela - Troina
1 - 1
0 - 0
-
-
-
February 2, 2019
13:30Budoni - AS Ostia Mare
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
January 30, 2019
13:30Odds 65Isernia - Forli
1 - 1
0 - 1
6 - 3
-
2 - 8
13:30Nuovo Campobasso Calcio - AC Sangiustese
3 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 0
-
10 - 8
17:00Odds 57Bitonto - Taranto Sport
0 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
1 - 2
January 27, 2019
13:30Odds 47Ambrosiana - Ponte San Pietro
0 - 2
0 - 1
2 - 6
-
14 - 3
13:30Villafranca - Darfo Baorio
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Chieri 1955 - Borgaro
0 - 1
0 - 0
4 - 5
-
9 - 4
13:30Ciserano - Como Calcio
0 - 3
-
-
-
-
13:30US Inveruno - ASD Bra
2 - 2
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
5 - 4
13:30Olginatese - AC Mantova
1 - 3
-
-
-
-
13:30Virtus Bergamo - Rezzato
1 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30Pro Dronero - Ligorna 1922
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Este - Belluno
0 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30Classe - Crema 1908
2 - 4
-
-
-
-
13:30FC Modena - Mezzolara
3 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 1
9 - 5
13:30Castelfidardo - Matelica
0 - 2
-
-
-
-
13:30ASD Pineto Calcio - Recanatese
1 - 3
0 - 2
4 - 4
-
4 - 2
13:30Virtus Flaminia - Albalonga
1 - 1
1 - 0
3 - 3
0 - 1
4 - 4
13:30Cassino - US Avellino
2 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30AS Ostia Mare - ASD Trastevere
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
5 - 2
13:30US Palmese 1912 - Gela
1 - 2
0 - 0
3 - 4
-
5 - 1
13:30Roccella - AS Acireale
1 - 2
-
-
-
-
13:30AS Bari - Igea Virtus
5 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Portici 1906 - Citta DI Messina
4 - 1
4 - 0
3 - 1
-
8 - 5
13:30Troina - Locri 1909
2 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Messina - Asd Cittanovese
3 - 5
0 - 2
-
-
-
13:30Scandicci - Cannara
4 - 1
2 - 1
4 - 7
-
6 - 4
13:30Villa Dalme Calcio - Legnago
1 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 1
1 - 1
9 - 6
13:30Calvina - Axys Zola
0 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Chions - Campodarsego
0 - 2
-
-
-
-
13:30Pianese - San Gimignano
2 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Vis Artena - Budoni
2 - 0
-
-
-
-
13:30Isernia - Savignanese
1 - 1
-
-
-
-
13:30Montegiorgio - Forli
1 - 0
-
-
-
-
14:00Savona 1907 Fbc - Stresa Sportiva
2 - 0
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
7 - 4
14:00Bitonto - Sarnese
3 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
14:00ACD Nardo Calcio - Gravina
0 - 3
0 - 2
-
-
-
January 26, 2019
January 23, 2019
13:30Odds 59ASD Real Giulianova - Olympia Agnonese
0 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 5
1 - 0
3 - 6
January 21, 2019
13:30Odds 62Budoni - Aprilia
1 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
January 20, 2019
13:30Campodarsego - Este
2 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30USD 1913 Seregno Calcio - Villafranca
1 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
6 - 7
13:30GS Arconatese 1926 - Caratese
1 - 1
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
4 - 3
13:30Como Calcio - Olginatese
1 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 6
1 - 1
9 - 0
13:30ASD Bra - Borgosesia
1 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Belluno - Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
-
13:30Ligorna 1922 - US Inveruno
3 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 0
-
8 - 1
13:30Sestri Levante - Lavagnese
3 - 3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
2 - 8
13:30Legnago - Ambrosiana
1 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Crema 1908 - Fiorenzuola
2 - 1
1 - 1
3 - 5
0 - 1
2 - 4
13:30Borgaro - Pro Dronero
2 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Axys Zola - Sasso Marconi 1924
3 - 3
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
5 - 4
13:30Pro Sesto - Caronnese
2 - 2
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
6 - 3
13:30Odds 36Reggio Audace - Classe
1 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
9 - 1
13:30AS Ostia Mare - Cassino
2 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Albalonga - Lanusei Calcio
1 - 4
0 - 1
-
-
-
13:30Real Hyria Nola - Sorrento Calcio
1 - 2
0 - 2
3 - 3
-
3 - 7
13:30Citta di Fasano - Picerno
1 - 2
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
5 - 3
13:30Sarnese - ACD Nardo Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 0
5 - 2
-
3 - 2
13:30Locri 1909 - Roccella
1 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Gela - Portici 1906
1 - 2
0 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Marsala - Messina
1 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Us Castrovillari - Troina
2 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
13:30Asd Cittanovese - AS Bari
3 - 2
1 - 1
3 - 3