EURO SOCCER BONUS
Blaze your trail with a fantastic euro soccer accumulator bonus. With up to 50% bonus on winnings we boost your profit from sports betting on top domestic leagues.
More details
CASHOUT BETSLIP
Take the profit early or sell the bet if odds against you.  Available for prematch and live in-play events.  Cashout the whole stake or just a pick.
More details

Payment methods

Stakers is among the first bookmakers to introduce to its players a convenient and seamless single-wallet account with all money movements stored with enterprise level security. Linked with all major credit card processors, instant banking, e-wallets and SEPA, our players enjoy commission free deposits and withdrawals. Stakers is validated as compliant with PCI Data Security Standards, safeguarding sensitive data. Meeting current and constantly evolving to ever-demanding new standards, we ensure security of all your sports betting activities proactively and in time.
England
Premier League
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Manchester City
12
31
32
2
Liverpool
12
18
30
3
Chelsea
12
19
28
4
Tottenham Hotspur
12
10
27
5
Arsenal
12
11
24
6
Bournemouth AFC
12
5
20
7
Watford FC
12
3
20
8
Manchester United
12
-1
20
9
Everton
12
4
19
10
Leicester City
12
1
17
11
Wolverhampton
12
-1
16
12
Brighton
12
-5
14
13
West Ham United
12
-4
12
14
Newcastle United
12
-6
9
15
Burnley
12
-13
9
16
Crystal Palace
12
-9
8
17
Southampton
12
-13
8
18
Cardiff City
12
-14
8
19
Huddersfield Town
12
-16
7
20
Fulham
12
-20
5
Finished matches
1
Arsenal
1
Wolverhampton
FT
04:30 PM
3
Manchester City
1
Manchester United
FT
04:30 PM
0
Chelsea
0
Everton
FT
02:15 PM
2
Liverpool
0
Fulham
FT
12:00 PM
0
Crystal Palace
1
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
05:30 PM
1
Southampton
1
Watford FC
FT
03:00 PM
0
Leicester City
0
Burnley
FT
03:00 PM
1
Huddersfield Town
1
West Ham United
FT
03:00 PM
2
Newcastle United
1
Bournemouth AFC
FT
03:00 PM
2
Cardiff City
1
Brighton
FT
12:30 PM
Soccer
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
November 11, 2018
13:00Odds 79Torpedo-BelAZ - Luch Minsk
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
7 - 2
November 10, 2018
11:00Odds 110Isloch - FC Vitebsk
0 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
3 - 4
13:00Odds 105FC Gomel - FC Minsk
0 - 2
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
November 9, 2018
15:00Odds 113FC Gorodeya - FC Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
1 - 5
16:45Odds 86FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Slutsk
2 - 0
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
7 - 0
November 5, 2018
12:00Odds 106Smolevichi-STI - FC Gomel
1 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
6 - 8
November 4, 2018
11:00FC Slutsk - Torpedo Minsk
1 - 3
1 - 3
2 - 6
1 - 0
5 - 4
13:00FC Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo-BelAZ
0 - 3
0 - 2
1 - 0
-
5 - 7
15:00FC BATE Borisov - FC Neman Grodno
1 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
5 - 4
November 3, 2018
12:00Odds 115FC Vitebsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
7 - 2
14:00FC Dinamo Brest - Isloch
3 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
-
November 2, 2018
12:00Odds 165FC Minsk - FC Gorodeya
0 - 5
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
7 - 2
October 31, 2018
15:45Odds 108Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 4
-
5 - 6
October 28, 2018
14:00FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
1 - 0
4 - 3
-
7 - 8
16:00Odds 116FC Gomel - FC BATE Borisov
0 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
5 - 11
October 27, 2018
12:00Odds 115Torpedo Minsk - FC Vitebsk
0 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
6 - 4
14:00FC Gorodeya - Smolevichi-STI
4 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 1
-
6 - 5
16:00FC Neman Grodno - Luch Minsk
0 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 4
-
3 - 6
October 26, 2018
13:00Isloch - FC Minsk
0 - 3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
3 - 5
16:00Odds 131FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slutsk
2 - 0
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
4 - 4
October 22, 2018
17:00Luch Minsk - FC Gomel
1 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
5 - 4
October 21, 2018
12:00Odds 118FC Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ
0 - 3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
4 - 7
14:00Smolevichi-STI - Isloch
0 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
5 - 2
16:30FC Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Minsk
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 4
-
12 - 1
October 20, 2018
13:00Odds 117FC Minsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
3 - 3
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
7 - 4
15:00FC BATE Borisov - FC Gorodeya
3 - 2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
11 - 1
17:00FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Neman Grodno
1 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
7 - 3
October 19, 2018
17:00FC Vitebsk - FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
11 - 3
October 7, 2018
12:30Isloch - FC BATE Borisov
2 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
-
3 - 10
14:30Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Neman Grodno
3 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
1 - 4
16:30FC Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichi-STI
2 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 3
-
6 - 3
October 6, 2018
12:00Odds 117FC Slutsk - FC Vitebsk
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 0
-
2 - 6
14:00FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Dinamo Brest
1 - 4
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
2 - 5
16:00FC Gomel - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0 - 3
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
7 - 2
October 5, 2018
14:00Torpedo Minsk - FC Minsk
1 - 0
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
2 - 12
17:00Odds 85FC Gorodeya - Luch Minsk
1 - 1
1 - 1
3 - 4
-
5 - 2
October 1, 2018
16:30Odds 119FC Neman Grodno - FC Gomel
2 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
3 - 3
September 30, 2018
13:00FC Dinamo Brest - FC Slutsk
4 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 3
-
6 - 3
15:00Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Vitebsk
2 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
2 - 3
17:45FC BATE Borisov - FC Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
6 - 1
September 29, 2018
14:00Odds 114FC Minsk - FC Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 1
-
5 - 0
September 28, 2018
17:00Luch Minsk - Isloch
1 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
1 - 6
September 26, 2018
14:30Odds 152Torpedo Minsk - FC BATE Borisov
0 - 3
0 - 1
2 - 1
1 - 0
3 - 2
September 24, 2018
17:00Odds 113FC Gorodeya - FC Neman Grodno
0 - 2
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
3 - 2
September 23, 2018
17:45Odds 97FC Dinamo Minsk - Luch Minsk
3 - 2
1 - 0
0 - 1
-
8 - 3
September 22, 2018
12:00Isloch - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1 - 0
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
5 - 11
14:00Odds 107FC Slutsk - FC Minsk
0 - 1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
2 - 4
16:00FC Vitebsk - FC Dinamo Brest
0 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
2 - 4
17:45Odds 113Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Gomel
1 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
4 - 10
September 21, 2018
17:00FC Dnepr Mogilev - Smolevichi-STI
0 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
4 - 8
September 17, 2018
17:00FC Gomel - FC Gorodeya
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 0
-
7 - 1
September 16, 2018
13:45Smolevichi-STI - FC Slutsk
1 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
2 - 1
15:45FC Neman Grodno - Isloch
6 - 0
3 - 0
1 - 3
-
4 - 5
17:45Odds 133FC Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
-
4 - 4
September 15, 2018
12:30FC Minsk - FC Vitebsk
1 - 3
0 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 6
September 14, 2018
16:30Odds 108Luch Minsk - Torpedo Minsk
3 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
6 - 6
September 2, 2018
13:00Torpedo Minsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
2 - 3
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
1 - 8
15:00FC Slutsk - FC BATE Borisov
0 - 1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
1 - 2
17:30FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Neman Grodno
1 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
2 - 4
September 1, 2018
15:00Isloch - FC Gomel
0 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
11 - 4
17:30FC Dinamo Brest - FC Minsk
2 - 1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
6 - 1
August 31, 2018
15:30Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Gorodeya
0 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
11 - 1
17:30Odds 124FC Vitebsk - Smolevichi-STI
4 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 1
-
3 - 1
August 27, 2018
16:00FC Slutsk - Luch Minsk
1 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
4 - 4
August 26, 2018
13:45Smolevichi-STI - FC Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 1
-
3 - 7
17:45FC Gomel - FC Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
11 - 6
August 25, 2018
13:45FC Gorodeya - Isloch
2 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 5
-
3 - 2
15:45FC BATE Borisov - FC Vitebsk
1 - 1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
6 - 2
17:45Odds 107FC Neman Grodno - Torpedo Minsk
1 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
12 - 1
August 24, 2018
16:45FC Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
7 - 2
August 20, 2018
16:15Odds 128Torpedo Minsk - FC Gomel
1 - 2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
August 19, 2018
12:00FC Vitebsk - Luch Minsk
2 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00FC Slutsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1 - 3
0 - 3
3 - 1
-
-
August 18, 2018
14:45FC Minsk - Smolevichi-STI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
16:45Torpedo-BelAZ - Isloch
2 - 1
2 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
August 17, 2018
August 18, 2016
23:00FC Neman Grodno - FC Dinamo Brest
0 - 4
0 - 2
-
-
-