January 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
EURO SOCCER BONUS
Blaze your trail with a fantastic euro soccer accumulator bonus. With up to 50% bonus on winnings we boost your profit from sports betting on top domestic leagues.
More details
CASHOUT BETSLIP
Take the profit early or sell the bet if odds against you.  Available for prematch and live in-play events.  Cashout the whole stake or just a pick.
More details

Payment methods

Stakers is among the first bookmakers to introduce to its players a convenient and seamless single-wallet account with all money movements stored with enterprise level security. Linked with all major credit card processors, instant banking, e-wallets and SEPA, our players enjoy commission free deposits and withdrawals. Stakers is validated as compliant with PCI Data Security Standards, safeguarding sensitive data. Meeting current and constantly evolving to ever-demanding new standards, we ensure security of all your sports betting activities proactively and in time.
England
Premier League
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Liverpool
23
41
60
2
Manchester City
22
42
53
3
Tottenham Hotspur
22
24
48
4
Chelsea
23
21
47
5
Arsenal
23
16
44
6
Manchester United
23
13
44
7
Watford FC
23
0
33
8
Wolverhampton
23
-4
32
9
Leicester City
23
0
31
10
West Ham United
23
-4
31
11
Everton
23
1
30
12
Bournemouth AFC
23
-9
30
13
Brighton
23
-7
26
14
Crystal Palace
23
-9
22
15
Southampton
23
-15
22
16
Burnley
23
-20
22
17
Newcastle United
23
-12
21
18
Cardiff City
23
-25
19
19
Fulham
22
-29
14
20
Huddersfield Town
22
-24
11
Finished matches
2
Arsenal
0
Chelsea
FT
05:30 PM
2
Bournemouth AFC
0
West Ham United
FT
03:00 PM
3
Newcastle United
0
Cardiff City
FT
03:00 PM
2
Southampton
1
Everton
FT
03:00 PM
4
Liverpool
3
Crystal Palace
FT
03:00 PM
0
Watford FC
0
Burnley
FT
03:00 PM
2
Manchester United
1
Brighton
FT
03:00 PM
4
Wolverhampton
3
Leicester City
FT
12:30 PM
3
Manchester City
0
Wolverhampton
FT
08:00 PM
0
Tottenham Hotspur
1
Manchester United
FT
04:30 PM
Soccer
I-League
 full event
 first half
 Cards
 Cards
 Corners
January 19, 2019
08:30Odds 102Minerva FC - Gokulam Kerala
1 - 1
0 - 0
0 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 2
14:00Odds 74Churchill Brothers SC - Neroca Fc
2 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
10 - 3
January 18, 2019
January 14, 2019
11:30Odds 107Chennai City - East Bengal Club
2 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
4 - 6
January 13, 2019
08:30Odds 132Lajong SC - Indian Arrows
0 - 3
0 - 3
1 - 0
-
5 - 6
January 12, 2019
08:30Odds 101Mohun Bagan AC - Neroca Fc
1 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
2 - 5
January 11, 2019
January 10, 2019
January 9, 2019
08:30Odds 108Mohun Bagan AC - Minerva FC
2 - 0
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
1 - 2
January 8, 2019
08:30Odds 102Indian Arrows - East Bengal Club
1 - 2
0 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 3
January 6, 2019
08:30Odds 114Mohun Bagan AC - Real Kashmir
1 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
5 - 1
January 5, 2019
January 4, 2019
December 30, 2018
December 29, 2018
December 28, 2018
11:30Odds 136East Bengal Club - Real Kashmir
1 - 1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
4 - 4
December 23, 2018
11:30Odds 99Mohun Bagan AC - Lajong SC
2 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
6 - 2
December 22, 2018
December 21, 2018
11:30Odds 124Indian Arrows - Gokulam Kerala
1 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
5 - 5
December 20, 2018
December 19, 2018
08:30Odds 148Minerva FC - Mohun Bagan AC
0 - 1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
1 - 4
December 16, 2018
08:30Odds 108Minerva FC - Chennai City
0 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
4 - 8
11:30East Bengal Club - Mohun Bagan AC
3 - 2
2 - 1
2 - 3
0 - 1
1 - 3
December 15, 2018
14:00Club Chennai - Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
8 - 7
December 14, 2018
11:30Odds 98Indian Arrows - Aizawl
0 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
2 - 7
14:00Odds 129FC Goa - Northeast United FC
5 - 1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
4 - 3
December 13, 2018
December 12, 2018
14:00Odds 129Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 4
-
8 - 2
December 11, 2018
14:00Odds 121Pune FC - FC Goa
2 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
4 - 12
December 9, 2018
14:00Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
6 - 1
December 8, 2018
11:30East Bengal Club - Gokulam Kerala
3 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
2 - 5
December 7, 2018
08:30Neroca Fc - Indian Arrows
3 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Odds 125Kerala Blasters FC - Pune FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
12 - 5
December 6, 2018
14:00Odds 129Mumbai City - Club Chennai
2 - 0
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
1 - 7
December 5, 2018
December 4, 2018
11:30Odds 154East Bengal Club - Minerva FC
0 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
1 - 4
14:00Odds 103Kerala Blasters FC - Jamshedpur
1 - 1
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
10 - 4
December 3, 2018
14:00Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City
2 - 4
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
6 - 6
December 2, 2018
11:30Lajong SC - Neroca Fc
1 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
14:00Club Chennai - Atletico De Kolkata
2 - 3
1 - 2
2 - 0
-
4 - 5
December 1, 2018
11:30Mohun Bagan AC - Chennai City
1 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
9 - 7
14:00Odds 81Jamshedpur - Northeast United FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
5 - 3
November 30, 2018
14:00Odds 139Bengaluru FC - Pune FC
2 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 1
-
8 - 5
November 29, 2018
14:00Club Chennai - Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10 - 8
November 28, 2018
14:00Odds 122Atletico De Kolkata - FC Goa
0 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
2 - 7
November 27, 2018
14:00Odds 141Pune FC - Northeast United FC
0 - 2
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
12 - 5
November 26, 2018
14:00Odds 119Bengaluru FC - Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
3 - 5
November 25, 2018
14:00Jamshedpur - Club Chennai
3 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
6 - 3
November 24, 2018
11:30Chennai City - Neroca Fc
2 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Mumbai City - Atletico De Kolkata
0 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
6 - 2
November 23, 2018
11:30Odds 136Lajong SC - Minerva FC
2 - 2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
1 - 8
November 22, 2018
14:00Odds 136FC Goa - Bengaluru FC
1 - 2
0 - 1
2 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 6
November 21, 2018
14:00Odds 132Pune FC - Jamshedpur
2 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
9 - 4
November 20, 2018
November 18, 2018
14:00Gokulam Kerala - Minerva FC
1 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
November 16, 2018
November 15, 2018
November 13, 2018
11:30Odds 139East Bengal Club - Chennai City
1 - 2
0 - 1
4 - 0
-
6 - 2
November 11, 2018
11:30Gokulam Kerala - Lajong SC
3 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Kerala Blasters FC - FC Goa
1 - 3
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
6 - 8
November 10, 2018
08:30Aizawl - Minerva FC
1 - 2
0 - 1
-
-
-
11:30Indian Arrows - Mohun Bagan AC
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 0
-
4 - 6
14:00Odds 84Atletico De Kolkata - Pune FC
1 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
4 - 2
November 9, 2018
November 8, 2018
14:00Odds 133FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC
3 - 2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
7 - 2
November 7, 2018
08:30Odds 99Aizawl - Neroca Fc
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
-
November 6, 2018
14:00Odds 142Pune FC - Club Chennai
2 - 4
1 - 0
2 - 2
1 - 0
5 - 3
November 5, 2018
11:30Odds 107Indian Arrows - Lajong SC
1 - 0
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
6 - 7
November 4, 2018
11:30Gokulam Kerala - Chennai City
2 - 3
1 - 2
2 - 1
1 - 0
3 - 4
14:00Delhi Dynamos FC - Jamshedpur
2 - 2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
0 - 5
November 3, 2018
11:30Odds 97Mohun Bagan AC - Aizawl
2 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
8 - 2
14:00Club Chennai - Mumbai City
0 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
3 - 1
November 2, 2018
14:00Odds 139Pune FC - Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
4 - 14
November 1, 2018
08:30Odds 118Lajong SC - East Bengal Club
1 - 3
0 - 2
1 - 1
-
7 - 0
14:00Odds 147Jamshedpur - FC Goa
4 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
10 - 1
October 31, 2018
08:30Odds 77Neroca Fc - Gokulam Kerala
1 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
October 30, 2018
October 29, 2018
14:00Odds 126Jamshedpur - Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 2
-
4 - 3
October 28, 2018
11:30Odds 108Lajong SC - Aizawl
2 - 1
1 - 0
-
-
-
14:00Odds 103FC Goa - Pune FC
4 - 2
4 - 2
1 - 2
1 - 1
6 - 8
October 27, 2018
09:30Odds 127Neroca Fc - East Bengal Club
0 - 2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
6 - 2
15:00Mumbai City - Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 3
-
5 - 7
October 26, 2018
15:00Atletico De Kolkata - Club Chennai
2 - 1
2 - 1
4 - 0
-
5 - 6
October 25, 2018
15:00Northeast United FC - Jamshedpur
1 - 1
1 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 3
October 24, 2018
15:00FC Goa - Mumbai City
5 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
4 - 6
October 23, 2018
15:00Delhi Dynamos FC - Club Chennai
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
4 - 9
October 22, 2018
15:00Odds 125Pune FC - Bengaluru FC
0 - 3
0 - 2
2 - 1
-
3 - 4
January 25, 2018
08:30Aizawl - Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 2
1 - 0
3 - 3