January 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
141516
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
EURO SOCCER BONUS
Blaze your trail with a fantastic euro soccer accumulator bonus. With up to 50% bonus on winnings we boost your profit from sports betting on top domestic leagues.
More details
CASHOUT BETSLIP
Take the profit early or sell the bet if odds against you.  Available for prematch and live in-play events.  Cashout the whole stake or just a pick.
More details

Payment methods

Stakers is among the first bookmakers to introduce to its players a convenient and seamless single-wallet account with all money movements stored with enterprise level security. Linked with all major credit card processors, instant banking, e-wallets and SEPA, our players enjoy commission free deposits and withdrawals. Stakers is validated as compliant with PCI Data Security Standards, safeguarding sensitive data. Meeting current and constantly evolving to ever-demanding new standards, we ensure security of all your sports betting activities proactively and in time.
England
Premier League
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Liverpool
22
40
57
2
Manchester City
22
42
53
3
Tottenham Hotspur
22
24
48
4
Chelsea
22
23
47
5
Arsenal
22
14
41
6
Manchester United
22
12
41
7
Watford FC
22
0
32
8
Leicester City
22
1
31
9
West Ham United
22
-2
31
10
Everton
22
2
30
11
Wolverhampton
22
-5
29
12
Bournemouth AFC
22
-11
27
13
Brighton
22
-6
26
14
Crystal Palace
22
-8
22
15
Burnley
22
-20
21
16
Southampton
22
-16
19
17
Cardiff City
22
-22
19
18
Newcastle United
22
-15
18
19
Fulham
22
-29
14
20
Huddersfield Town
22
-24
11
Finished matches
3
Manchester City
0
Wolverhampton
FT
08:00 PM
0
Tottenham Hotspur
1
Manchester United
FT
04:30 PM
2
Everton
0
Bournemouth AFC
FT
02:15 PM
2
Chelsea
1
Newcastle United
FT
05:30 PM
2
Burnley
1
Fulham
FT
03:00 PM
0
Cardiff City
0
Huddersfield Town
FT
03:00 PM
1
Leicester City
2
Southampton
FT
03:00 PM
0
Brighton
1
Liverpool
FT
03:00 PM
1
Crystal Palace
2
Watford FC
FT
03:00 PM
1
West Ham United
0
Arsenal
FT
12:30 PM
Basketball
VTB United Youth League
 full event
 1Q
 2Q
 3Q
 4Q
 Extra time
January 15, 2019
11:00Odds 269Lokomotiv Kuban U21 - Spartak St Petersburg U21
81 - 90
17 - 27
17 - 20
19 - 23
28 - 20
-
January 14, 2019
11:00Odds 30PBC Lokomotiv Kuban II - Spartak St Petersburg U21
74 - 62
13 - 14
19 - 16
25 - 23
17 - 9
-
11:00Odds 219BC Samara II - CSKA Moscow II
82 - 71
14 - 11
28 - 17
23 - 12
17 - 31
-
11:00Odds 91Avtodor Saratov II - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
140 - 63
38 - 14
39 - 15
33 - 19
30 - 15
-
16:00Odds 227BC Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Parma Perm U21
65 - 68
16 - 22
14 - 13
11 - 20
24 - 13
-
January 13, 2019
09:00Odds 90Avtodor U21 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
86 - 75
23 - 20
22 - 16
21 - 18
20 - 21
-
11:00Odds 123BC Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Parma Perm U21
94 - 55
25 - 16
21 - 12
20 - 17
28 - 10
-
11:00Odds 151BC Samara U21 - CSKA Moscow U21
76 - 72
16 - 22
24 - 17
20 - 15
16 - 18
-
12:00Odds 208UNICS Kazan U21 - BC Khimki Moscow U21
57 - 73
16 - 20
13 - 16
14 - 22
14 - 15
-
January 11, 2019
11:00Odds 169Lokomotiv Kuban U21 - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg U21
92 - 82
20 - 15
20 - 26
25 - 22
27 - 19
-
January 10, 2019
10:00Odds 95Avtodor U21 - CSKA Moscow U21
80 - 83
27 - 19
14 - 21
21 - 23
18 - 20
-
16:00Odds 193BC Nizhny Novgorod U21 - BC Khimki Moscow U21
89 - 86
15 - 23
25 - 27
25 - 12
24 - 24
-
January 9, 2019
10:00Odds 241Avtodor U21 - CSKA Moscow U21
93 - 75
25 - 19
22 - 19
27 - 17
19 - 20
-
12:00Odds 197UNICS Kazan U21 - Parma Perm U21
104 - 62
31 - 22
21 - 14
24 - 14
28 - 12
-
December 25, 2018
11:00Odds 173BC Khimki Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21
78 - 71
13 - 26
22 - 17
19 - 14
24 - 14
-
December 18, 2018
11:00Odds 195BC Samara U21 - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg U21
92 - 85
27 - 21
20 - 22
30 - 20
15 - 22
-
11:00Odds 165UNICS Kazan U21 - CSKA Moscow II
48 - 69
10 - 16
8 - 31
17 - 12
13 - 10
-
12:00BC Nizhny Novgorod II - Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
119 - 53
36 - 10
18 - 14
20 - 14
45 - 15
-
14:00Odds 158BC Khimki Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Kuban U21
68 - 81
13 - 18
28 - 21
16 - 13
11 - 29
-
14:00Avtodor U21 - Spartak St Petersburg U21
76 - 64
29 - 22
17 - 7
11 - 15
19 - 20
-
December 17, 2018
11:00Odds 149BC Samara U21 - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg U21
88 - 76
22 - 13
25 - 16
20 - 22
21 - 25
-
11:00Odds 123UNICS Kazan U21 - CSKA Moscow II
79 - 75
18 - 17
13 - 18
21 - 21
17 - 13
-
13:00Odds 111BC Khimki Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Kuban U21
73 - 68
15 - 20
19 - 17
23 - 14
16 - 17
-
December 14, 2018
07:00Odds 111Parma Perm U21 - Lokomotiv Kuban U21
66 - 82
24 - 15
19 - 26
11 - 17
12 - 24
-
11:00BC Samara U21 - Spartak St Petersburg U21
90 - 69
21 - 27
30 - 10
24 - 13
15 - 19
-
11:00Odds 129UNICS Kazan U21 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
104 - 58
29 - 17
15 - 10
30 - 19
30 - 12
-
16:00BC Nizhny Novgorod II - CSKA Moscow II
66 - 113
14 - 29
15 - 26
18 - 30
19 - 28
-
December 13, 2018
07:00Parma Perm U21 - Lokomotiv Kuban U21
58 - 90
18 - 14
13 - 22
9 - 23
18 - 31
-
10:00Odds 173Avtodor U21 - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg U21
90 - 68
30 - 12
21 - 18
18 - 21
21 - 17
-
16:00Odds 154BC Nizhny Novgorod II - CSKA Moscow II
78 - 73
20 - 13
18 - 24
19 - 16
21 - 20
-
December 8, 2018
09:00BC Zenit Saint Petersburg II - BC Nizhny Novgorod II
86 - 61
24 - 14
29 - 13
13 - 24
20 - 10
-
December 7, 2018
11:00Odds 159BC Zenit Saint Petersburg II - BC Nizhny Novgorod II
57 - 77
11 - 18
22 - 18
11 - 23
13 - 18
-
December 5, 2018
07:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk II - BC Khimki Moscow II
59 - 115
14 - 24
18 - 27
12 - 37
15 - 27
-
11:00BC Zenit Saint Petersburg U21 - UNICS Kazan U21
67 - 75
17 - 16
15 - 18
19 - 21
16 - 20
-
11:00Odds 140Lokomotiv Kuban U21 - BC Samara U21
88 - 78
19 - 25
24 - 13
20 - 23
25 - 17
-
December 4, 2018
07:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk II - BC Khimki Moscow II
69 - 109
18 - 27
23 - 30
11 - 22
17 - 30
-
11:00BC Zenit Saint Petersburg U21 - UNICS Kazan U21
74 - 63
24 - 19
10 - 12
16 - 18
24 - 14
-
11:00Lokomotiv Kuban U21 - BC Samara U21
81 - 71
18 - 20
23 - 18
21 - 19
19 - 14
-
15:00Spartak St Petersburg II - BC Nizhny Novgorod II
59 - 86
14 - 23
19 - 20
17 - 20
9 - 23
-
December 1, 2018
09:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21 - Parma Perm U21
76 - 75
14 - 29
27 - 13
18 - 17
17 - 16
-
November 30, 2018
09:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21 - Parma Perm U21
74 - 68
12 - 23
18 - 23
21 - 6
23 - 16
-
November 24, 2018
11:00Odds 187BC Nizhny Novgorod II - BC Samara II
81 - 92
17 - 17
21 - 25
21 - 25
22 - 25
-
November 20, 2018
07:00Parma Perm U21 - Spartak St Petersburg II
74 - 81
19 - 14
17 - 21
12 - 16
17 - 14
-
November 13, 2018
12:00KFU Simferopol - PGNIU Perm
98 - 57
28 - 8
14 - 11
20 - 23
36 - 15
-
14:00Odds 110VyatGU Kirov - KubGTU Krasnodar
90 - 78
27 - 15
28 - 19
18 - 18
17 - 26
-
15:30Gvardiya-TyuIU Tyumen - UGTU
44 - 72
12 - 22
11 - 12
14 - 21
7 - 17
-
November 9, 2018
10:00Malakhovka - PGNIU Perm
79 - 51
20 - 7
16 - 18
20 - 10
23 - 16
-
November 8, 2018
14:30Malakhovka - VyatGU Kirov
83 - 55
26 - 21
17 - 9
19 - 14
21 - 11
-
November 6, 2018
11:00PBC Lokomotiv Kuban II - UNICS Kazan U21
68 - 59
15 - 23
9 - 15
23 - 14
21 - 7
-
November 4, 2018
10:00Avtodor U21 - Parma Perm U21
90 - 77
22 - 11
23 - 26
25 - 21
20 - 19
-
October 30, 2018
15:00Odds 175Spartak St Petersburg II - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
102 - 71
33 - 14
25 - 11
17 - 19
27 - 27
-
October 25, 2018
12:00RGUFK Irkutsk - OGU Orel
78 - 71
27 - 14
23 - 14
16 - 21
12 - 22
-
October 24, 2018
12:00RGUFK Irkutsk - GTU Oryol
84 - 69
22 - 15
27 - 14
20 - 27
15 - 13
-
October 21, 2018
09:00BC Khimki Moscow II - UNICS Kazan U21
79 - 93
19 - 22
17 - 18
12 - 16
31 - 37
-
October 20, 2018
18:00Spartak St Petersburg II - PBC Lokomotiv Kuban II
58 - 80
8 - 20
24 - 27
17 - 16
9 - 17
-