EURO SOCCER BONUS
Blaze your trail with a fantastic euro soccer accumulator bonus. With up to 50% bonus on winnings we boost your profit from sports betting on top domestic leagues.
More details
CASHOUT BETSLIP
Take the profit early or sell the bet if odds against you.  Available for prematch and live in-play events.  Cashout the whole stake or just a pick.
More details

Payment methods

Stakers is among the first bookmakers to introduce to its players a convenient and seamless single-wallet account with all money movements stored with enterprise level security. Linked with all major credit card processors, instant banking, e-wallets and SEPA, our players enjoy commission free deposits and withdrawals. Stakers is validated as compliant with PCI Data Security Standards, safeguarding sensitive data. Meeting current and constantly evolving to ever-demanding new standards, we ensure security of all your sports betting activities proactively and in time.
England
Premier League
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Manchester City
12
31
32
2
Liverpool
12
18
30
3
Chelsea
12
19
28
4
Tottenham Hotspur
12
10
27
5
Arsenal
12
11
24
6
Bournemouth AFC
12
5
20
7
Watford FC
12
3
20
8
Manchester United
12
-1
20
9
Everton
12
4
19
10
Leicester City
12
1
17
11
Wolverhampton
12
-1
16
12
Brighton
12
-5
14
13
West Ham United
12
-4
12
14
Newcastle United
12
-6
9
15
Burnley
12
-13
9
16
Crystal Palace
12
-9
8
17
Southampton
12
-13
8
18
Cardiff City
12
-14
8
19
Huddersfield Town
12
-16
7
20
Fulham
12
-20
5
Finished matches
1
Arsenal
1
Wolverhampton
FT
04:30 PM
3
Manchester City
1
Manchester United
FT
04:30 PM
0
Chelsea
0
Everton
FT
02:15 PM
2
Liverpool
0
Fulham
FT
12:00 PM
0
Crystal Palace
1
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
05:30 PM
1
Southampton
1
Watford FC
FT
03:00 PM
0
Leicester City
0
Burnley
FT
03:00 PM
1
Huddersfield Town
1
West Ham United
FT
03:00 PM
2
Newcastle United
1
Bournemouth AFC
FT
03:00 PM
2
Cardiff City
1
Brighton
FT
12:30 PM
Basketball
 full event
 1Q
 2Q
 3Q
 4Q
 Extra time
November 12, 2018
05:00Cheboksari - Kaliy-Basket
53 - 100
11 - 19
8 - 28
19 - 20
15 - 33
-
08:00Odds 43TSOP Saint Petersburg U18 - Nizhny Novgorod III U18
65 - 70
15 - 12
12 - 20
14 - 15
24 - 23
-
09:15Odds 153CSKA Moscow U18 - Irkut U18
58 - 65
16 - 17
15 - 16
18 - 15
9 - 17
-
09:30Odds 180Uralets Nizhniy Tagil U18 - MBA Moscow U18
46 - 55
11 - 14
10 - 12
11 - 12
14 - 17
-
10:00Odds 123Spartak Primorye U18 - Lokomotiv Kuban U18
71 - 81
22 - 17
7 - 19
28 - 25
14 - 20
-
10:30Odds 95TEMP-SUMZ U18 - Ural U18
43 - 77
12 - 23
6 - 15
10 - 20
15 - 19
-
11:30Odds 106BC Olimp Kupchinskiy U18 - Zenit U18
72 - 86
19 - 21
16 - 16
27 - 18
10 - 31
-
12:15Odds 114Sshor Krasnoyarsk U18 - MBA Moscow U18
58 - 90
19 - 18
19 - 23
12 - 22
8 - 27
-
12:40Odds 134Dynamo Krasnogorsk U18 - Universitet Yugra U18
80 - 46
14 - 12
25 - 18
13 - 11
28 - 5
-
14:30Odds 93Soyuz SDYUSSHOR Zarech U18 - Rubin Tumen U18
68 - 46
17 - 15
19 - 6
16 - 12
16 - 13
-
November 11, 2018
10:00Odds 50Spartak Primorye U18 - Sshor Krasnoyarsk U18
84 - 43
22 - 8
16 - 16
23 - 10
23 - 9
-
November 9, 2018
12:45Odds 55Dynamo Krasnogorsk U18 - Rubin Tumen U18
110 - 45
29 - 7
24 - 16
27 - 12
30 - 10
-
November 8, 2018
05:30Odds 151BK Vostok-65 U18 - Rusichi Kursk U18
11 - 25
16 - 18
15 - 26
16 - 20
-
07:00Odds 134CSKA Moscow U18 - BC Avtodor U18
59 - 52
18 - 17
13 - 15
18 - 14
10 - 6
-
08:00Odds 138Uralmash U18 - Runa U18
21 - 14
16 - 22
9 - 18
11 - 16
-
09:15Odds 128BC Olimp Kupchinskiy U18 - Burevestnik U18
65 - 88
22 - 16
19 - 23
13 - 29
11 - 20
-
12:30Odds 100Ilmer U18 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk U18
68 - 79
22 - 22
11 - 12
10 - 29
25 - 16
-
12:45Odds 72Universitet Yugra U18 - TEMP-SUMZ U18
76 - 65
21 - 25
20 - 13
17 - 19
18 - 8
-
November 7, 2018
05:30Odds 126BK Vostok-65 U18 - Novosibirsk U18
8 - 19
6 - 24
6 - 26
9 - 24
-
07:00Odds 138Zenit U18 - BC Avtodor U18
99 - 81
28 - 23
21 - 20
29 - 15
21 - 23
-
07:00Odds 90Uralmash U18 - Ilmer U18
67 - 60
17 - 11
19 - 19
12 - 12
19 - 18
-
07:45Odds 151Rusichi Kursk U18 - UOR-4 Gomelski U18
108 - 84
24 - 14
35 - 21
25 - 27
24 - 22
-
09:10Odds 124BC Olimp Kupchinskiy U18 - Irkut U18
79 - 59
24 - 16
20 - 10
19 - 12
16 - 21
-
09:10Odds 139UNICS U18 - Runa U18
51 - 72
14 - 17
11 - 20
16 - 14
10 - 21
-
10:25Odds 113TEMP-SUMZ U18 - Dynamo Yunost Moscow U18
49 - 77
16 - 16
9 - 16
8 - 19
16 - 26
-
November 6, 2018
07:45Novosibirsk Region U18 - Rusichi Kursk U18
66 - 91
21 - 20
13 - 33
17 - 15
15 - 23
-
08:00Ilmer U18 - Runa U18
49 - 82
9 - 17
11 - 26
12 - 13
17 - 26
-
09:55SDYUSSHOR Tolyatti U18 - BK Vostok-65 U18
110 - 47
23 - 16
28 - 5
29 - 4
30 - 22
-
10:10Odds 89UNICS U18 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk U18
76 - 77
10 - 18
30 - 20
17 - 19
19 - 20
-
12:30Odds 118Samara U18 - Uralmash U18
59 - 40
20 - 11
13 - 4
16 - 13
10 - 12
-
October 19, 2018
07:00Runa U18 - UNICS U18
81 - 75
16 - 13
18 - 19
22 - 16
25 - 27
-
October 18, 2018
07:30Samara U18 - Runa U18
60 - 81
19 - 26
13 - 22
10 - 17
18 - 16
-
09:30Universitet Yugra U18 - Ural U18
68 - 113
12 - 31
15 - 26
18 - 30
23 - 26
-
14:00Sshor Krasnoyarsk U18 - Spartak Primorye U18
72 - 92
25 - 22
15 - 12
14 - 24
18 - 34
-
October 17, 2018
07:25UNICS U18 - Samara U18
57 - 59
20 - 10
12 - 19
7 - 16
18 - 14
-
09:25Runa U18 - Universitet Yugra U18
102 - 51
23 - 9
23 - 16
32 - 7
24 - 19
-
14:00Spartak Primorye U18 - Rubin Tumen U18
89 - 66
19 - 18
16 - 15
27 - 20
27 - 13
-
October 16, 2018
07:30Samara U18 - Universitet Yugra U18
105 - 66
40 - 14
20 - 19
17 - 23
28 - 10
-
08:00MBA Moscow U18 - Irkut U18
- 63
-
-
-
-
-
09:30Odds 110UNICS U18 - Ural U18
86 - 76
17 - 21
17 - 18
21 - 19
31 - 18
-
09:30Zenit U18 - Parma U18
103 - 65
18 - 27
37 - 14
20 - 2
28 - 22
-
16:00Soyuz SDYUSSHOR Zarech U18 - Spartak Primorye U18
76 - 94
19 - 27
23 - 13
17 - 35
17 - 19
-
October 15, 2018
07:30Universitet Yugra U18 - UNICS U18
50 - 87
15 - 27
9 - 27
7 - 21
19 - 12
-
09:00BC Spartak Saint Petersburg U18 - SDYUSSHOR Tolyatti U18
85 - 53
19 - 15
30 - 15
18 - 7
18 - 16
-
09:30Ural U18 - Runa U18
87 - 90
21 - 15
19 - 24
17 - 24
30 - 27
-
10:55Kupol-Rodniki U18 - Vologzhanin U18
48 - 62
12 - 12
15 - 18
16 - 12
5 - 20
-
12:00Zenit U18 - MBA Moscow U18
88 - 45
20 - 11
32 - 7
19 - 14
17 - 13
-
October 13, 2018
07:00Uralets Nizhniy Tagil U18 - CSKA Moscow U18
39 - 93
12 - 15
4 - 30
15 - 23
8 - 25
-
08:00Ilmer U18 - Uralmash U18
60 - 62
13 - 9
15 - 14
14 - 16
18 - 23
-
08:00Nizhny Novgorod III U18 - BK Vostok-65 U18
115 - 29
37 - 7
31 - 5
22 - 16
25 - 1
-
09:55Cheboksarskie Yastreby U18 - Dynamo Chelyabinsk U18
71 - 74
15 - 16
16 - 18
21 - 21
19 - 19
-
12:13Rusichi Kursk U18 - TSOP Saint Petersburg U18
65 - 73
17 - 19
22 - 18
19 - 18
7 - 18
-
October 12, 2018
08:00Dynamo Chelyabinsk U18 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk U18
63 - 79
19 - 22
10 - 28
21 - 13
13 - 16
-
09:00BC Spartak Saint Petersburg U18 - Novosibirsk Region U18
108 - 62
28 - 16
22 - 20
32 - 12
26 - 14
-
10:00Uralmash U18 - Cheboksarskie Yastreby U18
91 - 38
21 - 15
25 - 7
19 - 7
26 - 9
-
12:00Parma U18 - Burevestnik U18
46 - 55
11 - 14
12 - 14
16 - 10
7 - 17
-
14:00Zenit U18 - Irkut U18
97 - 64
28 - 16
17 - 14
27 - 18
25 - 16
-
October 11, 2018
06:00BC Khimki U18 - UOR-4 Gomelski U18
88 - 36
16 - 11
39 - 11
9 - 10
24 - 4
-
07:00CSKA Moscow U18 - Kaliy Basket U18
91 - 73
28 - 14
28 - 26
16 - 18
19 - 15
-
08:00Odds 111Nizhny Novgorod III U18 - TSOP Saint Petersburg U18
81 - 60
18 - 16
24 - 15
17 - 16
22 - 13
-
08:00Cheboksarskie Yastreby U18 - Ilmer U18
63 - 76
16 - 19
17 - 17
11 - 21
19 - 19
-
09:00BC Olimp Kupchinskiy U18 - Uralets Nizhniy Tagil U18
96 - 43
17 - 16
18 - 10
30 - 15
31 - 2
-
09:00Novosibirsk U18 - Vologzhanin U18
55 - 57
14 - 25
17 - 12
8 - 12
16 - 8
-
10:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk U18 - Uralmash U18
69 - 55
23 - 14
17 - 16
16 - 11
13 - 14
-
10:00BK Vostok-65 U18 - Lokomotiv Kuban U18
32 - 141
2 - 23
7 - 25
8 - 26
15 - 67
-
11:00Kupol-Rodniki U18 - BC Spartak Saint Petersburg U18
65 - 89
14 - 18
17 - 24
14 - 20
20 - 27
-
11:00BC Avtodor U18 - TEMP-SUMZ U18
81 - 49
20 - 10
12 - 13
21 - 14
28 - 12
-
12:00Odds 101Dynamo Yunost Moscow U18 - Rusichi Kursk U18
66 - 83
20 - 26
25 - 25
13 - 17
8 - 15
-
October 10, 2018
06:00AltaiBasket U18 - BC Khimki U18
54 - 65
14 - 22
9 - 22
18 - 4
13 - 17
-
06:55Odds 71Kaliy Basket U18 - BC Olimp Kupchinskiy U18
72 - 82
20 - 14
16 - 29
17 - 17
19 - 22
-
07:55Odds 170Uralmash U18 - Dynamo Chelyabinsk U18
110 - 31
29 - 8
32 - 6
27 - 9
22 - 8
-
07:55Odds 140Nizhny Novgorod III U18 - Dynamo Yunost Moscow U18
87 - 50
20 - 11
13 - 11
28 - 15
26 - 13
-
08:55Odds 77TEMP-SUMZ U18 - CSKA Moscow U18
34 - 79
12 - 17
4 - 25
5 - 17
13 - 20
-
09:55Odds 49Ilmer U18 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk U18
62 - 80
16 - 16
20 - 25
14 - 18
12 - 21
-
09:55BK Vostok-65 U18 - TSOP Saint Petersburg U18
27 - 99
9 - 22
8 - 31
7 - 15
3 - 31
-
10:55BC Avtodor U18 - Uralets Nizhniy Tagil U18
90 - 42
16 - 16
27 - 8
24 - 8
23 - 10
-
12:00Lokomotiv Kuban U18 - Rusichi Kursk U18
92 - 73
26 - 14
18 - 16
21 - 14
27 - 29
-
October 9, 2018
07:00Uralets Nizhniy Tagil U18 - Kaliy Basket U18
56 - 96
11 - 23
9 - 27
18 - 25
18 - 21
-
08:00Odds 7BC Nizhny Novgorod U18 - Rusichi Kursk U18
91 - 81
24 - 21
24 - 22
21 - 17
22 - 21
-
09:00Odds 91BC Olimp Kupchinskiy U18 - TEMP-SUMZ U18
79 - 35
22 - 9
15 - 7
21 - 14
21 - 5
-
10:00Dynamo Chelyabinsk U18 - Ilmer U18
68 - 82
14 - 21
12 - 18
27 - 13
15 - 30
-
10:20Dynamo Yunost Moscow U18 - BK Vostok-65 U18
70 - 36
13 - 5
30 - 10
12 - 11
15 - 10
-
11:00Odds 108BC Avtodor U18 - CSKA Moscow U18
51 - 60
12 - 17
13 - 23
14 - 11
12 - 9
-
12:00TSOP Saint Petersburg U18 - Lokomotiv Kuban U18
55 - 87
10 - 24
18 - 15
14 - 29
13 - 19
-