EURO SOCCER BONUS
Blaze your trail with a fantastic euro soccer accumulator bonus. With up to 50% bonus on winnings we boost your profit from sports betting on top domestic leagues.
More details
CASHOUT BETSLIP
Take the profit early or sell the bet if odds against you.  Available for prematch and live in-play events.  Cashout the whole stake or just a pick.
More details

Payment methods

Stakers is among the first bookmakers to introduce to its players a convenient and seamless single-wallet account with all money movements stored with enterprise level security. Linked with all major credit card processors, instant banking, e-wallets and SEPA, our players enjoy commission free deposits and withdrawals. Stakers is validated as compliant with PCI Data Security Standards, safeguarding sensitive data. Meeting current and constantly evolving to ever-demanding new standards, we ensure security of all your sports betting activities proactively and in time.
England
Premier League
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Manchester City
12
31
32
2
Liverpool
12
18
30
3
Chelsea
12
19
28
4
Tottenham Hotspur
12
10
27
5
Arsenal
12
11
24
6
Bournemouth AFC
12
5
20
7
Watford FC
12
3
20
8
Manchester United
12
-1
20
9
Everton
12
4
19
10
Leicester City
12
1
17
11
Wolverhampton
12
-1
16
12
Brighton
12
-5
14
13
West Ham United
12
-4
12
14
Newcastle United
12
-6
9
15
Burnley
12
-13
9
16
Crystal Palace
12
-9
8
17
Southampton
12
-13
8
18
Cardiff City
12
-14
8
19
Huddersfield Town
12
-16
7
20
Fulham
12
-20
5
Finished matches
1
Arsenal
1
Wolverhampton
FT
04:30 PM
3
Manchester City
1
Manchester United
FT
04:30 PM
0
Chelsea
0
Everton
FT
02:15 PM
2
Liverpool
0
Fulham
FT
12:00 PM
0
Crystal Palace
1
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
05:30 PM
1
Southampton
1
Watford FC
FT
03:00 PM
0
Leicester City
0
Burnley
FT
03:00 PM
1
Huddersfield Town
1
West Ham United
FT
03:00 PM
2
Newcastle United
1
Bournemouth AFC
FT
03:00 PM
2
Cardiff City
1
Brighton
FT
12:30 PM
Basketball
 full event
 1Q
 2Q
 3Q
 4Q
 Extra time
November 14, 2018
14:00Odds 70Sozh Gomel - Brest
74 - 71
28 - 14
13 - 15
17 - 15
16 - 27
-
15:30Odds 73BC Tsmoki Minsk II - Borisfen
78 - 87
16 - 18
23 - 17
11 - 30
28 - 22
-
November 13, 2018
14:30Odds 132Prinemanye Grodno - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
25 - 100
3 - 28
6 - 26
7 - 19
9 - 27
-
15:30Odds 35Impuls BGUIR Minsk - BC Grodno 93
85 - 106
13 - 22
25 - 30
26 - 25
21 - 29
-
15:30Odds 30Rubon Vitebsk - BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR
101 - 61
22 - 15
31 - 19
29 - 11
19 - 16
-
November 10, 2018
11:00Brest - Prinemanye Grodno
81 - 75
23 - 14
16 - 18
21 - 26
21 - 17
-
November 9, 2018
15:00Borisfen - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
77 - 65
17 - 26
26 - 9
18 - 12
16 - 18
-
October 30, 2018
15:30Impuls BGUIR Minsk - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
55 - 102
14 - 24
12 - 21
18 - 19
11 - 38
-
October 23, 2018
16:30Odds 118BC Grodno 93 - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
88 - 70
29 - 21
24 - 14
11 - 14
24 - 21
-
16:30Odds 162Rubon Vitebsk - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
112 - 90
19 - 20
23 - 30
38 - 17
32 - 23
-
October 20, 2018
11:00Prinemanye Grodno - BC Grodno 93
30 - 123
8 - 33
3 - 35
17 - 19
2 - 36
-
12:00BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
58 - 80
10 - 30
17 - 21
6 - 21
25 - 8
-
13:00Sbornaya Gomel - Borisfen
56 - 85
17 - 19
18 - 30
18 - 16
3 - 20
-
October 16, 2018
16:30Brest - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
47 - 92
14 - 30
11 - 18
12 - 25
10 - 19
-
May 29, 2018
16:00Impuls BGUIR Minsk - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
81 - 72
24 - 24
24 - 16
23 - 23
10 - 9
-
May 25, 2018
16:00Odds 73BC Tsmoki Minsk II - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
77 - 59
22 - 28
23 - 18
20 - 7
12 - 6
-
May 18, 2018
16:00Odds 126BC Grodno 93 - Rubon Vitebsk
110 - 79
34 - 30
30 - 30
23 - 12
23 - 7
-
16:00BC Tsmoki Minsk - Borisfen
98 - 58
29 - 16
26 - 10
15 - 17
28 - 15
-
16:00Impuls BGUIR Minsk - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
90 - 87
21 - 19
26 - 31
24 - 12
19 - 25
-
May 11, 2018
13:00Sozh Gomel - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
70 - 80
20 - 20
20 - 21
15 - 18
15 - 21
-
May 4, 2018
14:00BC Tsmoki Minsk II - Sozh Gomel
89 - 66
22 - 15
15 - 16
27 - 12
25 - 23
-
May 2, 2018
16:00Borisfen - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
96 - 68
26 - 15
22 - 18
17 - 14
31 - 21
-
May 1, 2018
13:00Odds 22Rubon Vitebsk - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
79 - 66
22 - 17
25 - 19
14 - 18
18 - 12
-
14:00BC Tsmoki Minsk II - Borisfen
78 - 68
15 - 17
24 - 22
13 - 17
26 - 12
-
April 27, 2018
12:00Sozh Gomel - BC Grodno 93
64 - 132
16 - 33
14 - 33
25 - 37
9 - 29
-
15:00Prinemanye Grodno - BC Tsmoki Minsk
60 - 85
16 - 26
15 - 9
15 - 23
14 - 27
-
April 24, 2018
16:00BC Tsmoki Minsk - Prinemanye Grodno
97 - 43
34 - 10
17 - 10
21 - 6
25 - 17
-
April 20, 2018
15:30Odds 216BC Grodno 93 - BC Tsmoki Minsk
99 - 95
27 - 28
26 - 14
21 - 27
25 - 26
-
16:00Odds 105BC Tsmoki Minsk II - Prinemanye Grodno
94 - 65
24 - 17
18 - 18
27 - 17
25 - 13
-
16:00Impuls BGUIR Minsk - Borisfen
77 - 120
15 - 20
20 - 31
17 - 32
25 - 37
-
April 16, 2018
12:00BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR - Brest
96 - 95
22 - 17
19 - 24
20 - 28
35 - 26
-
13:00Borisfen - BC Grodno 93
91 - 78
22 - 24
23 - 23
21 - 18
25 - 13
-
April 13, 2018
16:00Impuls BGUIR Minsk - BC Grodno 93
63 - 103
18 - 34
15 - 17
15 - 30
15 - 22
-
16:00BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
47 - 89
11 - 25
13 - 25
11 - 19
12 - 20
-
April 10, 2018
12:00Sozh Gomel - Prinemanye Grodno
84 - 80
25 - 23
23 - 11
18 - 24
18 - 22
-
16:00Borisfen - BC Tsmoki Minsk
86 - 89
25 - 29
16 - 23
18 - 18
27 - 19
-
16:00BC Tsmoki Minsk II - Brest
92 - 62
22 - 29
21 - 14
29 - 13
20 - 6
-
April 6, 2018
15:00Prinemanye Grodno - BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR
72 - 75
22 - 22
20 - 17
15 - 15
15 - 21
-
16:00BC Tsmoki Minsk - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
92 - 67
15 - 22
19 - 15
36 - 14
22 - 16
-
16:30Rubon Vitebsk - Borisfen
75 - 96
31 - 27
16 - 23
14 - 26
14 - 20
-
April 3, 2018
14:00Sbornaya Gomel - BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR
84 - 78
21 - 16
21 - 17
13 - 23
29 - 22
-
15:00Prinemanye Grodno - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
16 - 23
23 - 13
20 - 20
12 - 14
-
16:00Borisfen - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
102 - 67
23 - 26
27 - 24
38 - 6
14 - 11
-
March 30, 2018
13:30Prinemanye Grodno - Sozh Gomel
78 - 52
17 - 17
28 - 10
23 - 10
10 - 15
-
15:30BC Grodno 93 - Borisfen
111 - 78
39 - 15
17 - 20
33 - 23
22 - 20
-
March 27, 2018
15:30BC Grodno 93 - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
146 - 64
44 - 12
34 - 16
33 - 18
35 - 18
-
16:00BC Tsmoki Minsk II - BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR
83 - 66
22 - 16
18 - 13
27 - 17
16 - 20
-
16:00Brest - Prinemanye Grodno
96 - 83
34 - 20
21 - 14
14 - 21
27 - 28
-
16:00Rubon Vitebsk - BC Tsmoki Minsk
61 - 102
9 - 26
8 - 23
23 - 23
21 - 30
-
March 23, 2018
13:00BC Tsmoki Minsk II - Sbornaya Gomel
82 - 59
24 - 9
20 - 11
24 - 14
14 - 25
-
15:00Brest - BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR
75 - 80
16 - 18
18 - 21
16 - 21
25 - 20
-
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk - Borisfen
80 - 82
29 - 22
15 - 21
11 - 21
25 - 18
-
15:30Rubon Vitebsk - BC Grodno 93
85 - 131
20 - 28
12 - 36
29 - 29
24 - 38
-
March 20, 2018
14:00Sbornaya Gomel - Brest
69 - 79
23 - 16
12 - 12
18 - 30
16 - 21
-
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR - Prinemanye Grodno
72 - 75
20 - 15
13 - 16
25 - 22
14 - 22
-
March 17, 2018
10:30Impuls BGUIR Minsk - Prinemanye Grodno
85 - 67
23 - 12
23 - 16
23 - 22
16 - 17
-
March 16, 2018
14:30BC Grodno 93 - BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR
100 - 67
23 - 13
29 - 17
19 - 14
29 - 23
-
15:00Impuls BGUIR Minsk - Prinemanye Grodno
95 - 67
21 - 14
28 - 22
26 - 15
20 - 16
-
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk II - Brest
99 - 86
29 - 16
23 - 24
22 - 24
25 - 22
-
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk - Borisfen
82 - 76
19 - 16
17 - 16
12 - 22
34 - 22
-
15:30Rubon Vitebsk - Sozh Gomel
107 - 62
23 - 18
20 - 15
21 - 12
43 - 17
-
March 9, 2018
14:00Prinemanye Grodno - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
103 - 91
26 - 27
16 - 25
27 - 19
34 - 20
-
15:00Sozh Gomel - Borisfen
63 - 87
22 - 13
24 - 17
10 - 31
7 - 26
-
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk - BC Grodno 93
85 - 93
15 - 18
17 - 28
23 - 24
30 - 23
-
March 3, 2018
11:00BC Tsmoki Minsk II - Sozh Gomel
89 - 39
21 - 12
30 - 12
15 - 4
23 - 11
-
11:00Borisfen - BC Grodno 93
110 - 94
36 - 24
21 - 14
30 - 24
23 - 32
-
11:00Rubon Vitebsk - BC Tsmoki Minsk
55 - 90
17 - 25
14 - 15
15 - 29
9 - 21
-
March 2, 2018
14:00Prinemanye Grodno - BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR
71 - 80
19 - 17
14 - 22
23 - 17
15 - 24
-
15:00Impuls BGUIR Minsk - Brest
83 - 64
27 - 17
24 - 24
17 - 17
15 - 6
-
15:00Borisfen - BC Grodno 93
82 - 99
16 - 22
24 - 34
20 - 14
22 - 29
-
15:30Rubon Vitebsk - BC Tsmoki Minsk
75 - 91
24 - 19
16 - 21
17 - 25
18 - 26
-
February 23, 2018
15:00Borisfen - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
80 - 69
28 - 19
24 - 12
21 - 27
7 - 11
-
February 16, 2018
15:00Borisfen - Rubon Vitebsk
93 - 68
30 - 23
33 - 17
18 - 8
12 - 20
-
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR - Brest
80 - 85
22 - 22
13 - 16
25 - 22
20 - 25
-
February 10, 2018
10:00BC Grodno 93 - Sozh Gomel
107 - 62
26 - 11
34 - 18
26 - 24
21 - 9
-
11:00BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR - BC Tsmoki Minsk
44 - 99
18 - 24
14 - 32
5 - 19
7 - 24
-
February 9, 2018
15:00Impuls BGUIR Minsk - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
67 - 76
17 - 10
18 - 15
20 - 22
12 - 29
-
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR - BC Tsmoki Minsk
50 - 99
9 - 29
16 - 31
13 - 24
12 - 15
-
15:00Brest - Borisfen
79 - 94
16 - 25
20 - 27
21 - 19
22 - 23
-
February 3, 2018
10:00Sozh Gomel - BC Tsmoki Minsk
52 - 96
12 - 30
15 - 23
15 - 25
10 - 18
-
February 2, 2018
14:00Prinemanye Grodno - Borisfen
53 - 114
19 - 28
16 - 18
11 - 32
7 - 36
-
January 30, 2018
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
91 - 66
22 - 20
26 - 12
25 - 21
18 - 13
-
January 26, 2018
14:30BC Grodno 93 - BC Tsmoki Minsk II
102 - 65
30 - 17
20 - 20
20 - 19
32 - 9
-
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
76 - 66
18 - 13
19 - 25
20 - 17
19 - 11
-
15:00Sbornaya Gomel - Prinemanye Grodno
67 - 75
17 - 23
25 - 13
16 - 14
9 - 25
-
January 20, 2018
09:00Prinemanye Grodno - BC Tsmoki Minsk
42 - 96
12 - 27
11 - 24
11 - 26
8 - 19
-
January 19, 2018
14:00Prinemanye Grodno - BC Tsmoki Minsk
54 - 93
21 - 24
14 - 15
11 - 30
8 - 24
-
15:00Brest - Sbornaya Gomel
87 - 90
16 - 23
17 - 23
17 - 23
37 - 21
-
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk II - Borisfen
73 - 93
27 - 28
12 - 26
20 - 18
14 - 21
-
15:00Impuls BGUIR Minsk - BC Grodno 93
73 - 103
20 - 28
11 - 22
26 - 21
16 - 32
-
15:30Rubon Vitebsk - BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR
93 - 62
23 - 13
29 - 17
20 - 23
21 - 9
-
January 13, 2018
08:00BC Tsmoki Minsk II - BC Tsmoki Minsk
60 - 86
11 - 21
12 - 33
22 - 12
15 - 20
-
10:00BC Grodno 93 - Rubon Vitebsk
94 - 81
19 - 21
19 - 19
26 - 22
30 - 19
-
11:00Sozh Gomel - Impuls BGUIR Minsk
79 - 74
22 - 18
25 - 21
19 - 17
13 - 18
-
11:00Borisfen - BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR
106 - 76
30 - 24
26 - 15
29 - 17
21 - 20
-
January 12, 2018
14:30BC Grodno 93 - Rubon Vitebsk
94 - 81
19 - 21
19 - 19
28 - 22
28 - 19
-
15:00Vanlose - BK Marienlyst
-
-
-
-
-
15:00Brest - Prinemanye Grodno
79 - 68
19 - 12
14 - 19
24 - 17
22 - 20
-
January 6, 2018
January 5, 2018
15:00Molde FK - Ranheim IL
-
-
-
-
-
December 23, 2017
15:00BC Tsmoki Minsk SDJUSHOR - Sozh Gomel
79 - 71
15 - 21
15 - 9
28 - 18
21 - 23
-
December 22, 2017
December 16, 2017
15:00Sozh Gomel - Rubon Vitebsk
59 - 101
14 - 29
14 - 26
16 - 23
15 - 23
-