March 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
EURO SOCCER BONUS
Blaze your trail with a fantastic euro soccer accumulator bonus. With up to 50% bonus on winnings we boost your profit from sports betting on top domestic leagues.
More details
CASHOUT BETSLIP
Take the profit early or sell the bet if odds against you.  Available for prematch and live in-play events.  Cashout the whole stake or just a pick.
More details

Payment methods

Stakers is among the first bookmakers to introduce to its players a convenient and seamless single-wallet account with all money movements stored with enterprise level security. Linked with all major credit card processors, instant banking, e-wallets and SEPA, our players enjoy commission free deposits and withdrawals. Stakers is validated as compliant with PCI Data Security Standards, safeguarding sensitive data. Meeting current and constantly evolving to ever-demanding new standards, we ensure security of all your sports betting activities proactively and in time.
England
Premier League
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Liverpool
31
52
76
2
Manchester City
30
58
74
3
Tottenham Hotspur
30
25
61
4
Arsenal
30
24
60
5
Manchester United
30
18
58
6
Chelsea
30
17
57
7
Wolverhampton
30
2
44
8
Watford FC
30
-2
43
9
West Ham United
31
-5
42
10
Leicester City
31
-3
41
11
Everton
31
1
40
12
Bournemouth AFC
31
-13
38
13
Newcastle United
31
-9
35
14
Crystal Palace
30
-5
33
15
Brighton
29
-10
33
16
Southampton
30
-16
30
17
Burnley
31
-24
30
18
Cardiff City
30
-30
28
19
Fulham
31
-41
17
20
Huddersfield Town
31
-39
14
Finished matches
2
Everton
0
Chelsea
FT
04:30 PM
1
Fulham
2
Liverpool
FT
02:15 PM
2
Bournemouth AFC
2
Newcastle United
FT
03:00 PM
1
Burnley
2
Leicester City
FT
03:00 PM
4
West Ham United
3
Huddersfield Town
FT
03:00 PM
2
Arsenal
0
Manchester United
FT
04:30 PM
1
Chelsea
1
Wolverhampton
FT
02:05 PM
4
Liverpool
2
Burnley
FT
12:00 PM
3
Manchester City
1
Watford FC
FT
05:30 PM
2
Southampton
1
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
03:00 PM
Basketball
TB2L
 full event
 1Q
 2Q
 3Q
 4Q
 Extra time
March 16, 2019
10:00Odds 113Erzurum BSB Genclik - Nazilli Belediye
80 - 68
23 - 14
21 - 17
19 - 16
17 - 21
-
13:00Odds 152ITU - Fethiye
73 - 75
13 - 22
16 - 13
21 - 25
23 - 15
-
14:00Odds 193Kocaeli University - Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik
78 - 87
17 - 12
20 - 27
18 - 21
23 - 27
-
14:00Odds 193Gemlik - Haliliye Belediye
71 - 84
16 - 20
21 - 23
10 - 24
24 - 17
-
15:00Odds 172MKD Bossan - Sogutsen Seramik
76 - 61
15 - 4
17 - 20
23 - 17
21 - 20
-
March 15, 2019
12:00Odds 213Bornova Belediye - Samsun Anakent
77 - 50
15 - 10
21 - 14
24 - 13
17 - 13
-
14:00Odds 64Ted Ankara - Boluspor
79 - 68
23 - 15
9 - 20
19 - 18
28 - 15
-
March 10, 2019
12:00Odds 100UPS Spor - Kocaeli University
53 - 63
18 - 13
10 - 21
14 - 10
11 - 19
-
13:00Haliliye Belediye - Efe Spor
98 - 82
30 - 15
22 - 20
28 - 27
18 - 20
-
March 9, 2019
10:00Odds 164Boluspor - Erzurum BSB Genclik
80 - 79
22 - 24
17 - 14
18 - 15
16 - 20
-
13:00Odds 189Samsun Anakent - Gemlik
63 - 56
16 - 11
17 - 11
12 - 23
18 - 11
-
14:00Fethiye - Ted Ankara
77 - 69
27 - 15
19 - 12
9 - 23
22 - 19
-
March 8, 2019
12:30Odds 169Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik - Bornova Belediye
67 - 71
25 - 11
12 - 22
16 - 18
14 - 20
-
13:00Sogutsen Seramik - Merkezefendi Belediyesi
77 - 123
15 - 34
28 - 30
16 - 40
18 - 19
-
March 2, 2019
12:00Odds 191Beylikduzu - Boluspor
62 - 59
23 - 17
19 - 12
11 - 15
9 - 15
-
13:00ITU - Rota Koleji
72 - 64
18 - 20
18 - 13
23 - 16
13 - 15
-
14:00Fethiye - Kepez Belediyesi
87 - 38
22 - 8
17 - 15
27 - 13
21 - 2
-
March 1, 2019
14:00Odds 190Ted Ankara - Erzurum BSB Genclik
71 - 83
19 - 20
16 - 18
12 - 22
24 - 23
-
15:00Bornova Belediye - UPS Spor
72 - 54
15 - 13
25 - 9
16 - 17
16 - 15
-
15:00Yuksekcita Koleji - MKD Bossan
69 - 42
25 - 10
18 - 6
19 - 12
7 - 14
-
February 24, 2019
13:30UPS Spor - Gemlik
61 - 63
17 - 14
15 - 13
10 - 17
19 - 19
-
February 23, 2019
10:00Boluspor - Mavisehir
58 - 60
11 - 18
14 - 6
18 - 14
15 - 22
-
13:00Erzurum BSB Genclik - Beylikduzu
78 - 60
19 - 11
11 - 15
30 - 18
18 - 16
-
13:00Samsun Anakent - Haliliye Belediye
73 - 65
12 - 21
21 - 13
19 - 18
21 - 13
-
13:00Kepez Belediyesi - Ted Ankara
47 - 93
13 - 25
7 - 26
7 - 20
20 - 22
-
February 22, 2019
12:30Odds 208Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik - Efe Spor
73 - 77
18 - 14
14 - 17
19 - 23
22 - 23
-
13:00Sogutsen Seramik - Bornova Belediye
68 - 85
12 - 26
19 - 15
18 - 24
19 - 20
-
February 17, 2019
12:00Haliliye Belediye - Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik
66 - 53
25 - 7
8 - 21
18 - 12
15 - 13
-
February 16, 2019
15:00Efe Spor - UPS Spor
78 - 81
23 - 23
18 - 21
12 - 11
25 - 26
-
February 15, 2019
12:00Odds 162Istanbul Universitesi - Boluspor
61 - 70
13 - 14
14 - 15
10 - 22
24 - 19
-
14:00Odds 207Ted Ankara - Beylikduzu
95 - 81
23 - 20
26 - 25
21 - 19
25 - 17
-
15:00Odds 149Bornova Belediye - MKD Bossan
75 - 59
12 - 9
19 - 25
24 - 17
20 - 8
-
15:00Kocaeli University - Merkezefendi Belediyesi
67 - 83
11 - 25
23 - 26
18 - 19
15 - 13
-
February 9, 2019
10:00Odds 125Boluspor - Fethiye
69 - 76
23 - 15
23 - 27
9 - 15
14 - 19
-
12:00Odds 53Beylikduzu - Mavisehir
74 - 71
21 - 15
14 - 26
15 - 24
24 - 6
-
February 8, 2019
12:30Odds 230Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik - Samsun Anakent
56 - 66
8 - 25
12 - 10
14 - 13
22 - 18
-
15:00Odds 129Merkezefendi Belediyesi - Bornova Belediye
65 - 57
17 - 15
16 - 16
18 - 17
14 - 9
-
February 3, 2019
11:00Haliliye Belediye - Sogutsen Seramik
96 - 88
36 - 26
9 - 31
25 - 18
26 - 13
-
February 2, 2019
14:00Odds 135Fethiye - Erzurum BSB Genclik
64 - 43
10 - 5
17 - 20
18 - 13
19 - 5
-
February 1, 2019
14:00Ted Ankara - Mavisehir
80 - 69
25 - 12
26 - 17
17 - 21
12 - 19
-
15:00Bornova Belediye - Kocaeli University
80 - 40
14 - 13
29 - 13
21 - 9
16 - 5
-
January 26, 2019
10:00Boluspor - Rota Koleji
80 - 71
22 - 21
21 - 15
15 - 23
22 - 12
-
12:00Beylikduzu - Fethiye
46 - 67
14 - 18
10 - 19
8 - 15
14 - 15
-
13:00Sogutsen Seramik - Samsun Anakent
61 - 107
14 - 28
15 - 23
16 - 28
16 - 28
-
13:00Nazilli Belediye - Ted Ankara
62 - 60
25 - 10
7 - 14
13 - 18
17 - 18
-
13:00Erzurum BSB Genclik - Kepez Belediyesi
123 - 62
29 - 15
30 - 17
27 - 18
37 - 12
-
14:00Kocaeli University - Gemlik
75 - 80
25 - 17
16 - 20
10 - 16
24 - 27
-
January 25, 2019
15:00Merkezefendi Belediyesi - Efe Spor
100 - 68
18 - 15
31 - 23
21 - 24
30 - 6
-
January 19, 2019
13:00Haliliye Belediye - Yuksekcita Koleji
73 - 85
14 - 22
24 - 25
15 - 20
20 - 18
-
13:00Samsun Anakent - MKD Bossan
76 - 69
24 - 24
19 - 15
16 - 11
17 - 19
-
14:00Gemlik - Bornova Belediye
44 - 53
10 - 14
13 - 12
12 - 17
9 - 10
-
January 18, 2019
12:00Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik - Sogutsen Seramik
73 - 66
22 - 11
17 - 20
17 - 17
17 - 18
-
January 12, 2019
13:00Sogutsen Seramik - UPS Spor
76 - 73
20 - 20
22 - 17
7 - 21
27 - 15
-
January 11, 2019
15:00Bornova Belediye - Efe Spor
80 - 37
22 - 16
15 - 12
22 - 6
21 - 3
-
15:00Yuksekcita Koleji - Samsun Anakent
66 - 63
20 - 16
13 - 15
20 - 12
13 - 20
-
January 5, 2019
10:00Odds 118Boluspor - Nazilli Belediye
91 - 64
29 - 10
16 - 19
21 - 14
25 - 21
-
12:00Bornova Belediye - Haliliye Belediye
86 - 57
25 - 14
21 - 20
22 - 11
18 - 12
-
13:00Erzurum BSB Genclik - Rota Koleji
94 - 90
20 - 14
24 - 22
23 - 20
16 - 27
-
January 4, 2019
14:00Ted Ankara - Istanbul Universitesi
134 - 59
37 - 19
32 - 12
26 - 14
39 - 14
-
15:00Odds 153Merkezefendi Belediyesi - Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik
83 - 55
21 - 12
23 - 19
18 - 8
21 - 16
-
December 30, 2018
11:00Odds 187Haliliye Belediye - Gemlik
62 - 54
10 - 11
11 - 6
26 - 10
15 - 27
-
12:30Odds 161UPS Spor - Merkezefendi Belediyesi
67 - 92
15 - 25
15 - 21
17 - 29
20 - 17
-
December 29, 2018
10:00Odds 161Boluspor - Ted Ankara
65 - 66
22 - 18
10 - 13
12 - 19
21 - 16
-
11:00Odds 201Rota Koleji - Beylikduzu
64 - 78
17 - 16
20 - 22
13 - 18
14 - 22
-
13:00Odds 236Sogutsen Seramik - MKD Bossan
83 - 58
28 - 22
13 - 9
21 - 8
21 - 19
-
13:00Odds 187Kepez Belediyesi - Mavisehir
51 - 45
11 - 11
14 - 11
13 - 11
13 - 12
-
13:00Samsun Anakent - Bornova Belediye
67 - 64
24 - 18
11 - 11
19 - 15
13 - 20
-
14:00Odds 197Fethiye - Istanbul Universitesi
123 - 53
30 - 15
29 - 17
35 - 8
29 - 13
-
December 28, 2018
12:30Odds 185TED Istanbul - Kocaeli University
78 - 55
11 - 20
27 - 9
23 - 12
17 - 14
-
December 22, 2018
12:00Bornova Belediye - TED Istanbul
78 - 40
24 - 13
18 - 6
21 - 18
15 - 3
-
13:00Erzurum BSB Genclik - Boluspor
80 - 74
15 - 23
25 - 16
21 - 13
19 - 22
-
13:00ITU - Kepez Belediyesi
79 - 94
18 - 21
27 - 31
15 - 18
19 - 24
-
14:00Efe Spor - Haliliye Belediye
68 - 75
17 - 19
18 - 22
20 - 14
13 - 20
-
December 21, 2018
14:00Ted Ankara - Fethiye
75 - 66
20 - 11
21 - 19
18 - 18
16 - 18
-
15:00Kocaeli University - UPS Spor
60 - 77
13 - 17
18 - 25
13 - 19
16 - 16
-
15:00Merkezefendi Belediyesi - Sogutsen Seramik
102 - 63
28 - 10
23 - 26
30 - 21
21 - 6
-
March 24, 2018
15:30UPS Spor - Boluspor
76 - 68
25 - 16
20 - 21
13 - 23
18 - 8
-
January 14, 2018
12:00Bilecik - Yuksekcita Koleji
38 - 67
8 - 13
16 - 21
8 - 16
6 - 17
-