January 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
141516
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
EURO SOCCER BONUS
Blaze your trail with a fantastic euro soccer accumulator bonus. With up to 50% bonus on winnings we boost your profit from sports betting on top domestic leagues.
More details
CASHOUT BETSLIP
Take the profit early or sell the bet if odds against you.  Available for prematch and live in-play events.  Cashout the whole stake or just a pick.
More details

Payment methods

Stakers is among the first bookmakers to introduce to its players a convenient and seamless single-wallet account with all money movements stored with enterprise level security. Linked with all major credit card processors, instant banking, e-wallets and SEPA, our players enjoy commission free deposits and withdrawals. Stakers is validated as compliant with PCI Data Security Standards, safeguarding sensitive data. Meeting current and constantly evolving to ever-demanding new standards, we ensure security of all your sports betting activities proactively and in time.
England
Premier League
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Liverpool
22
40
57
2
Manchester City
22
42
53
3
Tottenham Hotspur
22
24
48
4
Chelsea
22
23
47
5
Arsenal
22
14
41
6
Manchester United
22
12
41
7
Watford FC
22
0
32
8
Leicester City
22
1
31
9
West Ham United
22
-2
31
10
Everton
22
2
30
11
Wolverhampton
22
-5
29
12
Bournemouth AFC
22
-11
27
13
Brighton
22
-6
26
14
Crystal Palace
22
-8
22
15
Burnley
22
-20
21
16
Southampton
22
-16
19
17
Cardiff City
22
-22
19
18
Newcastle United
22
-15
18
19
Fulham
22
-29
14
20
Huddersfield Town
22
-24
11
Finished matches
3
Manchester City
0
Wolverhampton
FT
08:00 PM
0
Tottenham Hotspur
1
Manchester United
FT
04:30 PM
2
Everton
0
Bournemouth AFC
FT
02:15 PM
2
Chelsea
1
Newcastle United
FT
05:30 PM
1
Crystal Palace
2
Watford FC
FT
03:00 PM
2
Burnley
1
Fulham
FT
03:00 PM
0
Cardiff City
0
Huddersfield Town
FT
03:00 PM
1
Leicester City
2
Southampton
FT
03:00 PM
0
Brighton
1
Liverpool
FT
03:00 PM
1
West Ham United
0
Arsenal
FT
12:30 PM
Basketball
Superleague 2, Women
 full event
 1Q
 2Q
 3Q
 4Q
 Extra time
January 14, 2019
07:00Odds 109Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Spartak Noginsk II (w)
56 - 60
11 - 16
18 - 20
17 - 9
10 - 15
-
January 13, 2019
10:00Odds 186Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Spartak Noginsk II (w)
78 - 73
12 - 22
24 - 12
14 - 24
15 - 7
-
17:00Odds 171Chernie Medvedi (w) - BK Inventa Kursk II (w)
78 - 61
15 - 18
19 - 14
25 - 13
19 - 16
-
January 12, 2019
07:00Odds 190Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w) - Energia Ivanovo (w)
74 - 54
21 - 16
20 - 8
11 - 13
22 - 17
-
13:00Odds 145Spartak St Petersburg (w) - Shakhty-Urgpu (w)
67 - 76
22 - 11
12 - 21
15 - 23
18 - 21
-
December 24, 2018
06:30Odds 176Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Yunost Penza (w)
71 - 81
16 - 22
15 - 23
24 - 17
16 - 19
-
09:30BK Inventa Kursk II (w) - Shakhty-Dgtu (w)
65 - 70
7 - 22
23 - 17
21 - 14
14 - 17
-
13:00Odds 194Spartak St Petersburg (w) - Energia Ivanovo (w)
87 - 58
29 - 13
16 - 11
24 - 10
18 - 24
-
17:00Chernie Medvedi (w) - Spartak Noginsk II (w)
56 - 65
8 - 17
4 - 14
26 - 23
18 - 11
-
December 23, 2018
07:00Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Yunost Penza (w)
75 - 82
17 - 21
16 - 26
16 - 22
26 - 13
-
13:00Spartak St Petersburg (w) - Energia Ivanovo (w)
62 - 43
16 - 9
21 - 10
10 - 11
15 - 13
-
17:00Chernie Medvedi (w) - Spartak Noginsk II (w)
67 - 62
14 - 16
19 - 5
12 - 21
12 - 15
-
December 20, 2018
06:00Odds 161Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Nadezhda Orenburg II (w)
59 - 66
14 - 22
8 - 18
21 - 11
16 - 15
-
09:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w) - Yunost Penza (w)
71 - 87
13 - 18
16 - 32
31 - 18
11 - 19
-
13:00Spartak St Petersburg (w) - Spartak Noginsk II (w)
80 - 67
23 - 18
16 - 9
23 - 12
18 - 28
-
December 19, 2018
06:00Odds 120Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Nadezhda Orenburg II (w)
51 - 69
9 - 16
13 - 15
13 - 14
16 - 24
-
09:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w) - Yunost Penza (w)
85 - 79
16 - 15
27 - 28
11 - 27
31 - 9
-
13:00Odds 168Spartak St Petersburg (w) - Spartak Noginsk II (w)
54 - 68
19 - 11
11 - 15
14 - 26
10 - 16
-
December 7, 2018
11:00Nadezhda Orenburg II (w) - Chernie Medvedi (w)
65 - 63
18 - 13
17 - 10
10 - 21
20 - 19
-
14:30Yunost Penza (w) - Spartak St Petersburg (w)
79 - 70
21 - 20
22 - 20
14 - 14
22 - 16
-
15:00Energia Ivanovo (w) - Shakhty-Urgpu (w)
63 - 78
12 - 19
14 - 16
17 - 17
20 - 26
-
December 6, 2018
11:00Nadezhda Orenburg II (w) - Chernie Medvedi (w)
74 - 78
17 - 25
19 - 15
22 - 18
16 - 20
-
11:00Spartak Noginsk II (w) - BK Inventa Kursk II (w)
69 - 66
16 - 17
19 - 16
18 - 15
16 - 18
-
14:30Yunost Penza (w) - Spartak St Petersburg (w)
68 - 57
16 - 13
7 - 12
21 - 21
24 - 11
-
15:00Energia Ivanovo (w) - Shakhty-Urgpu (w)
67 - 69
15 - 22
16 - 24
18 - 5
18 - 18
-
December 5, 2018
11:00Spartak Noginsk II (w) - BK Inventa Kursk II (w)
63 - 71
17 - 21
18 - 16
16 - 16
12 - 18
-
December 3, 2018
06:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w) - Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w)
68 - 69
8 - 23
15 - 12
30 - 19
15 - 15
-
11:00Spartak Noginsk II (w) - Shakhty-Urgpu (w)
62 - 59
18 - 9
15 - 11
12 - 21
17 - 18
-
14:30Odds 145Yunost Penza (w) - Chernie Medvedi (w)
66 - 75
17 - 12
16 - 25
18 - 19
15 - 19
-
15:00Energia Ivanovo (w) - BK Inventa Kursk II (w)
65 - 62
12 - 16
15 - 14
19 - 16
19 - 16
-
December 2, 2018
07:00Nadezhda Orenburg II (w) - Spartak St Petersburg (w)
68 - 55
17 - 20
16 - 13
18 - 11
17 - 11
-
November 24, 2018
13:00Odds 91Spartak St Petersburg (w) - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w)
67 - 75
17 - 18
8 - 22
20 - 16
22 - 19
-
November 23, 2018
13:00Odds 163Spartak St Petersburg (w) - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w)
74 - 34
13 - 13
25 - 10
15 - 6
21 - 5
-
17:00Chernie Medvedi (w) - Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w)
73 - 55
12 - 8
23 - 6
26 - 18
12 - 23
-
November 21, 2018
15:00Energia Ivanovo (w) - Spartak Noginsk II (w)
80 - 51
20 - 15
18 - 17
21 - 3
21 - 16
-
November 20, 2018
13:00BK Inventa Kursk II (w) - Yunost Penza (w)
45 - 80
11 - 23
22 - 15
8 - 17
4 - 25
-
13:00Spartak St Petersburg (w) - Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w)
57 - 53
16 - 10
17 - 10
9 - 11
7 - 18
-
15:00Energia Ivanovo (w) - Spartak Noginsk II (w)
78 - 67
18 - 13
15 - 17
22 - 13
23 - 24
-
16:00Odds 153Shakhty-Urgpu (w) - Nadezhda Orenburg II (w)
67 - 74
15 - 22
17 - 17
24 - 11
11 - 24
-
17:00Chernie Medvedi (w) - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w)
61 - 67
21 - 17
17 - 12
11 - 17
12 - 21
-
November 19, 2018
13:00Odds 181Spartak St Petersburg (w) - Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w)
74 - 68
18 - 26
29 - 11
12 - 12
15 - 19
-
15:30Odds 215BK Inventa Kursk II (w) - Yunost Penza (w)
52 - 62
10 - 13
14 - 11
17 - 22
11 - 16
-
16:00Shakhty-Urgpu (w) - Nadezhda Orenburg II (w)
56 - 65
11 - 16
18 - 25
16 - 11
11 - 13
-
17:00Chernie Medvedi (w) - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w)
78 - 41
20 - 11
26 - 12
13 - 9
19 - 9
-
November 9, 2018
06:00Odds 188Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w) - Shakhty-Urgpu (w)
75 - 82
18 - 21
17 - 25
24 - 24
16 - 12
-
November 7, 2018
07:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w) - BK Inventa Kursk II (w)
61 - 72
12 - 20
17 - 17
20 - 20
12 - 15
-
07:00Odds 71Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Shakhty-Urgpu (w)
66 - 72
16 - 18
18 - 18
13 - 22
19 - 14
-
07:00Odds 238Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w) - BK Inventa Kursk (w)
61 - 72
12 - 20
17 - 17
20 - 20
12 - 15
-
08:00Nadezhda Orenburg II (w) - Spartak Noginsk II (w)
74 - 68
25 - 18
18 - 24
16 - 17
15 - 9
-
14:30Odds 162Yunost Penza (w) - Energia Ivanovo (w)
66 - 58
15 - 11
22 - 7
17 - 23
12 - 17
-
November 6, 2018
07:00Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Shakhty-Urgpu (w)
80 - 66
30 - 20
20 - 12
18 - 17
12 - 17
-
07:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w) - BK Inventa Kursk (w)
83 - 47
17 - 14
19 - 7
28 - 14
19 - 12
-
11:00Odds 173Nadezhda Orenburg II (w) - Spartak Noginsk II (w)
89 - 43
24 - 12
23 - 15
16 - 12
26 - 4
-
14:30Odds 156Yunost Penza (w) - Energia Ivanovo (w)
87 - 77
14 - 17
16 - 25
31 - 19
26 - 16
-
17:00Chernie Medvedi (w) - Spartak St Petersburg (w)
58 - 51
23 - 14
13 - 7
16 - 16
6 - 14
-
October 29, 2018
09:00Odds 134Energia Ivanovo (w) - Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w)
63 - 58
18 - 13
15 - 14
7 - 15
23 - 16
-
09:00Odds 123Spartak Noginsk II (w) - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w)
70 - 68
16 - 22
25 - 14
15 - 20
14 - 12
-
15:30BK Inventa Kursk II (w) - Spartak St Petersburg (w)
46 - 40
15 - 9
13 - 10
8 - 12
10 - 9
-
15:30Shakhty-Urgpu (w) - Chernie Medvedi (w)
57 - 67
19 - 17
16 - 16
14 - 22
8 - 12
-
October 25, 2018
12:00Spartak Noginsk II (w) - Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w)
68 - 57
15 - 13
14 - 15
18 - 19
21 - 10
-
14:00BK Inventa Kursk II (w) - Chernie Medvedi (w)
49 - 70
14 - 17
9 - 18
14 - 16
12 - 19
-
15:30Yunost Penza (w) - Nadezhda Orenburg II (w)
75 - 62
21 - 16
15 - 14
22 - 17
17 - 15
-
16:00Energia Ivanovo (w) - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w)
63 - 75
7 - 23
22 - 8
19 - 22
15 - 22
-
16:30Shakhty-Urgpu (w) - Spartak St Petersburg (w)
80 - 78
22 - 25
19 - 14
13 - 22
26 - 17
-
October 24, 2018
12:00Spartak Noginsk II (w) - Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w)
60 - 58
12 - 15
19 - 14
15 - 23
14 - 6
-
14:30Shakhty-Urgpu (w) - Spartak St Petersburg (w)
79 - 86
19 - 21
21 - 23
21 - 17
18 - 25
-
15:30Yunost Penza (w) - Nadezhda Orenburg II (w)
77 - 45
16 - 13
26 - 11
12 - 9
23 - 12
-
16:00Energia Ivanovo (w) - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w)
81 - 71
26 - 11
12 - 29
23 - 17
20 - 14
-