January 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
141516
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
EURO SOCCER BONUS
Blaze your trail with a fantastic euro soccer accumulator bonus. With up to 50% bonus on winnings we boost your profit from sports betting on top domestic leagues.
More details
CASHOUT BETSLIP
Take the profit early or sell the bet if odds against you.  Available for prematch and live in-play events.  Cashout the whole stake or just a pick.
More details

Payment methods

Stakers is among the first bookmakers to introduce to its players a convenient and seamless single-wallet account with all money movements stored with enterprise level security. Linked with all major credit card processors, instant banking, e-wallets and SEPA, our players enjoy commission free deposits and withdrawals. Stakers is validated as compliant with PCI Data Security Standards, safeguarding sensitive data. Meeting current and constantly evolving to ever-demanding new standards, we ensure security of all your sports betting activities proactively and in time.
England
Premier League
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Liverpool
22
40
57
2
Manchester City
22
42
53
3
Tottenham Hotspur
22
24
48
4
Chelsea
22
23
47
5
Arsenal
22
14
41
6
Manchester United
22
12
41
7
Watford FC
22
0
32
8
Leicester City
22
1
31
9
West Ham United
22
-2
31
10
Everton
22
2
30
11
Wolverhampton
22
-5
29
12
Bournemouth AFC
22
-11
27
13
Brighton
22
-6
26
14
Crystal Palace
22
-8
22
15
Burnley
22
-20
21
16
Southampton
22
-16
19
17
Cardiff City
22
-22
19
18
Newcastle United
22
-15
18
19
Fulham
22
-29
14
20
Huddersfield Town
22
-24
11
Finished matches
3
Manchester City
0
Wolverhampton
FT
08:00 PM
0
Tottenham Hotspur
1
Manchester United
FT
04:30 PM
2
Everton
0
Bournemouth AFC
FT
02:15 PM
2
Chelsea
1
Newcastle United
FT
05:30 PM
2
Burnley
1
Fulham
FT
03:00 PM
0
Cardiff City
0
Huddersfield Town
FT
03:00 PM
1
Leicester City
2
Southampton
FT
03:00 PM
0
Brighton
1
Liverpool
FT
03:00 PM
1
Crystal Palace
2
Watford FC
FT
03:00 PM
1
West Ham United
0
Arsenal
FT
12:30 PM
Basketball
Superleague 1, Women
 full event
 1Q
 2Q
 3Q
 4Q
 Extra time
January 13, 2019
10:00Odds 34BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w)
58 - 62
14 - 17
16 - 17
17 - 14
11 - 14
-
January 12, 2019
10:00Odds 142BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w)
74 - 65
15 - 21
21 - 16
15 - 18
23 - 10
-
11:00Odds 80Stavropolchanka-SKFU (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
66 - 55
22 - 15
18 - 15
15 - 11
11 - 14
-
14:00Odds 187Rostov-Don (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
97 - 56
31 - 10
26 - 18
21 - 15
19 - 13
-
January 11, 2019
15:00Odds 160Kazanochka (w) - BC Vologda-Chevakata (w)
80 - 55
15 - 13
18 - 14
32 - 12
15 - 16
-
December 24, 2018
14:00Odds 186BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
75 - 65
31 - 21
10 - 20
10 - 15
24 - 9
-
14:00Odds 44Stavropolchanka-SKFU (w) - Kazanochka (w)
60 - 78
17 - 15
15 - 24
4 - 23
24 - 16
-
15:30Odds 233Rostov-Don (w) - Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w)
65 - 73
17 - 21
20 - 13
14 - 15
14 - 24
-
15:30Odds 126BC Vologda-Chevakata (w) - Neftyanik Omsk (w)
74 - 64
20 - 19
15 - 17
15 - 14
24 - 14
-
15:30Odds 103Nika Syktyvkar (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
23 - 17
26 - 16
16 - 19
10 - 12
-
December 23, 2018
11:00Stavropolchanka-SKFU (w) - Kazanochka (w)
54 - 78
16 - 15
13 - 19
14 - 23
11 - 21
-
14:00BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
57 - 71
12 - 22
15 - 12
14 - 21
16 - 16
-
14:00Rostov-Don (w) - Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w)
67 - 60
13 - 19
20 - 13
14 - 18
20 - 10
-
December 20, 2018
10:00Odds 146BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
48 - 54
13 - 10
12 - 12
12 - 22
11 - 10
-
11:00Odds 134Stavropolchanka-SKFU (w) - Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w)
55 - 65
18 - 11
16 - 24
17 - 8
4 - 22
-
15:30Rostov-Don (w) - Kazanochka (w)
87 - 88
19 - 27
20 - 22
23 - 15
17 - 15
-
15:30Nika Syktyvkar (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
78 - 66
23 - 22
24 - 14
11 - 19
20 - 11
-
December 19, 2018
11:00BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
51 - 68
15 - 10
14 - 17
12 - 20
10 - 21
-
15:00Stavropolchanka-SKFU (w) - Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w)
60 - 65
18 - 15
22 - 21
6 - 13
14 - 16
-
15:30Odds 144Rostov-Don (w) - Kazanochka (w)
70 - 73
16 - 22
25 - 12
12 - 17
17 - 22
-
15:30Nika Syktyvkar (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
90 - 33
27 - 13
21 - 5
22 - 8
20 - 7
-
December 17, 2018
16:00Odds 104BC Vologda-Chevakata (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w)
82 - 76
16 - 23
18 - 20
21 - 14
27 - 19
-
December 11, 2018
15:00Odds 116Kazanochka (w) - Neftyanik Omsk (w)
58 - 51
16 - 15
12 - 14
14 - 10
16 - 12
-
December 10, 2018
15:00Odds 135Kazanochka (w) - Neftyanik Omsk (w)
93 - 51
23 - 14
28 - 11
23 - 15
19 - 11
-
15:30Odds 134Rostov-Don (w) - Nika Syktyvkar (w)
76 - 56
19 - 10
15 - 8
20 - 20
22 - 18
-
December 7, 2018
14:00Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w) - Neftyanik Omsk (w)
75 - 80
22 - 21
18 - 13
14 - 15
16 - 21
-
15:00Kazanochka (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w)
89 - 69
18 - 21
30 - 15
14 - 19
27 - 14
-
15:30Odds 139Dynamo Kursk II (w) - BC Vologda-Chevakata (w)
57 - 62
15 - 12
10 - 17
13 - 12
19 - 21
-
December 6, 2018
14:00Odds 146Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w) - Neftyanik Omsk (w)
75 - 65
19 - 11
19 - 22
19 - 14
18 - 18
-
15:00Stavropolchanka-SKFU (w) - Nika Syktyvkar (w)
76 - 66
23 - 17
20 - 16
15 - 15
18 - 18
-
15:00Kazanochka (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w)
89 - 87
19 - 19
19 - 26
25 - 25
26 - 17
-
15:30Rostov-Don (w) - BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w)
66 - 62
21 - 11
17 - 15
11 - 22
17 - 14
-
December 5, 2018
15:00Stavropolchanka-SKFU (w) - Nika Syktyvkar (w)
59 - 81
16 - 17
13 - 18
17 - 24
13 - 22
-
15:30Rostov-Don (w) - BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w)
96 - 55
25 - 15
27 - 20
20 - 16
24 - 4
-
December 3, 2018
14:00Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w)
86 - 70
25 - 16
18 - 19
21 - 13
22 - 22
-
December 2, 2018
14:00Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w)
76 - 63
14 - 12
22 - 18
21 - 17
19 - 16
-
November 30, 2018
16:00BC Vologda-Chevakata (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
71 - 75
18 - 30
18 - 15
23 - 15
12 - 15
-
November 28, 2018
15:30Nika Syktyvkar (w) - Kazanochka (w)
60 - 78
13 - 22
14 - 20
17 - 18
16 - 18
-
November 24, 2018
08:00UMMC Ekaterinburg (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
88 - 81
17 - 22
27 - 22
19 - 19
25 - 18
-
09:00Neftyanik Omsk (w) - WBC Dynamo Kursk (w)
69 - 59
23 - 12
7 - 16
26 - 16
13 - 15
-
November 23, 2018
10:00BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w) - Kazanochka (w)
36 - 107
13 - 30
11 - 27
7 - 28
5 - 22
-
12:00UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
85 - 81
16 - 16
28 - 26
15 - 11
16 - 22
-
12:00Neftyanik Omsk (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
71 - 50
17 - 13
14 - 14
29 - 8
11 - 15
-
November 20, 2018
11:00Odds 110BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w) - Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w)
48 - 78
12 - 17
12 - 22
16 - 21
8 - 18
-
12:00UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
51 - 69
9 - 11
12 - 22
13 - 21
17 - 15
-
12:00Neftyanik Omsk (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
78 - 66
14 - 15
32 - 10
15 - 16
17 - 25
-
November 19, 2018
11:00Odds 137BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w) - Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w)
71 - 54
24 - 13
12 - 13
14 - 17
21 - 11
-
12:00Odds 143Neftyanik Omsk (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
83 - 67
18 - 13
18 - 20
29 - 22
18 - 12
-
12:00UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
74 - 66
24 - 14
8 - 15
22 - 14
20 - 23
-
16:00BC Vologda-Chevakata (w) - Rostov-Don (w)
90 - 84
21 - 23
21 - 25
21 - 17
27 - 19
-
November 13, 2018
14:00Odds 185Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
86 - 81
17 - 21
26 - 18
20 - 11
11 - 24
-
15:00Kazanochka (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
79 - 56
30 - 14
25 - 20
10 - 9
14 - 13
-
November 12, 2018
14:00Odds 247Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
84 - 75
24 - 30
21 - 14
21 - 21
18 - 10
-
15:00Odds 159Kazanochka (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
86 - 60
17 - 17
24 - 17
24 - 19
21 - 7
-
16:00Odds 161BC Vologda-Chevakata (w) - BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w)
67 - 80
18 - 33
16 - 18
21 - 17
12 - 12
-
November 9, 2018
14:00Odds 135Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
52 - 47
15 - 9
10 - 12
18 - 11
9 - 15
-
15:00Kazanochka (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
89 - 43
22 - 9
24 - 13
23 - 11
20 - 10
-
November 8, 2018
14:00Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)
44 - 49
10 - 11
16 - 19
9 - 13
9 - 6
-
15:00Odds 200Kazanochka (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)
84 - 48
13 - 11
23 - 9
26 - 16
22 - 12
-
November 7, 2018
11:00Stavropolchanka-SKFU (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w)
69 - 63
14 - 22
17 - 7
15 - 15
23 - 19
-
15:30Rostov-Don (w) - Neftyanik Omsk (w)
67 - 66
24 - 16
16 - 17
7 - 20
20 - 13
-
15:30Nika Syktyvkar (w) - BC Vologda-Chevakata (w)
74 - 75
13 - 10
18 - 14
14 - 21
21 - 21
-
November 6, 2018
15:00Odds 197Stavropolchanka-SKFU (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w)
72 - 67
25 - 22
21 - 16
8 - 16
18 - 13
-
15:30Odds 139Nika Syktyvkar (w) - BC Vologda-Chevakata (w)
75 - 69
19 - 12
25 - 20
19 - 24
12 - 13
-
15:30Odds 162Rostov-Don (w) - Neftyanik Omsk (w)
82 - 55
16 - 11
24 - 21
11 - 13
31 - 10
-
October 30, 2018
13:00Odds 74Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w) - BC Vologda-Chevakata (w)
66 - 63
18 - 19
18 - 15
12 - 16
18 - 13
-
October 29, 2018
12:00Odds 189UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w) - BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w)
66 - 68
13 - 11
15 - 18
18 - 23
20 - 16
-
12:00Odds 72Neftyanik Omsk (w) - Nika Syktyvkar (w)
78 - 71
18 - 14
21 - 21
20 - 13
19 - 23
-
14:00Odds 89Politeh-SamGTU Samara (w) - BC Vologda-Chevakata (w)
80 - 67
26 - 18
21 - 15
13 - 19
20 - 15
-
October 28, 2018
08:00UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w) - BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w)
62 - 63
13 - 19
17 - 15
22 - 18
10 - 11
-
13:30Dynamo Kursk II (w) - Rostov-Don (w)
50 - 59
7 - 9
17 - 17
16 - 21
10 - 12
-
October 25, 2018
13:00UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w) - Nika Syktyvkar (w)
70 - 72
20 - 16
5 - 15
21 - 12
14 - 17
-
October 24, 2018
13:00Neftyanik Omsk (w) - BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w)
77 - 47
35 - 8
15 - 10
20 - 14
7 - 15
-
13:00UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w) - Nika Syktyvkar (w)
82 - 79
21 - 18
18 - 19
19 - 19
24 - 23
-
16:00MBA Moscow II (w) - Rostov-Don (w)
65 - 89
19 - 23
14 - 18
16 - 26
16 - 22
-
October 23, 2018
16:00Dynamo Kursk II (w) - Stavropolchanka-SKFU (w)
66 - 61
10 - 17
14 - 4
22 - 11
20 - 29
-
16:00MBA Moscow II (w) - Rostov-Don (w)
54 - 73
19 - 14
7 - 18
12 - 21
16 - 20
-
17:00BC Vologda-Chevakata (w) - Kazanochka (w)
68 - 75
21 - 25
18 - 20
15 - 15
14 - 15
-