Sport
League
Country
Division 1, Sodra
May 30, 14:00
Landskrona Bois
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Lan
Ass
1H
2H
1
0
4
0
0
3
0
4
1
1
0 - 2
finished
Statistics
4
Corners
4
1
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (0 - 1)
11'
0 - 1Assyriska Turabdin IK
18'
Assyriska Turabdin IKCorner
32'
Assyriska Turabdin IKCorner
45'
Landskrona BoisYellow Card
Second Half (0 - 1)
52'
Assyriska Turabdin IKYellow Card
53'
Landskrona BoisCorner
55'
0 - 2Assyriska Turabdin IK
57'
Landskrona BoisCorner
57'
Landskrona BoisCorner
69'
Assyriska Turabdin IKYellow Card
72'
Assyriska Turabdin IKCorner
73'
Assyriska Turabdin IKYellow Card
77'
Landskrona BoisCorner
86'
Assyriska Turabdin IKCorner
Lineup
4 - 3 - 3
Formation
4 - 4 - 2
1Kaddoura
5Yeboah
59‘ Yeboah K. (Lernesjo J.)
4Wihlstrand3Petrovic16Olofsson
11Olsson8Ekvall
2‘ Ekvall M.
12Arsenijevic
23Ondrejka
73‘ Ondrejka J. (Ferhm H.)
10Hofso21Jensen
58‘ Jensen K. (Martensson M.)
12Shaw
11‘ Shaw M.55‘ Shaw M.
17Ljung
9Faour
86‘ Faour Z. (Pourjanekikhani P.)
21Ishak
40‘ Ishak S. (Fagerhag A.)
18Watson22Ekman
61‘ Ekman K. (Tegeback M.)
5Klange
70‘ Klange S.
15Lindstrom Leister4Fritzson2Eek
52‘ Eek L.
33Cakovic
Starting Lineups
12Arsenijevic
33Cakovic
8Ekvall
2‘ Ekvall M.
2Eek
52‘ Eek L.
10Hofso
22Ekman
61‘ Ekman K. (Tegeback M.)
21Jensen
58‘ Jensen K. (Martensson M.)
9Faour
86‘ Faour Z. (Pourjanekikhani P.)
1Kaddoura
4Fritzson
16Olofsson
21Ishak
40‘ Ishak S. (Fagerhag A.)
11Olsson
5Klange
70‘ Klange S.
23Ondrejka
73‘ Ondrejka J. (Ferhm H.)
15Lindstrom Leister
3Petrovic
17Ljung
4Wihlstrand
12Shaw
11‘ Shaw M.55‘ Shaw M.
5Yeboah
59‘ Yeboah K. (Lernesjo J.)
18Watson
Substitutes
29Ahlin
19Ehn
18Andersson
20Fagerhag
40‘ Ishak S.
22Ferhm
73‘ Ondrejka J.
23Kocadag
19Jonsson
11Pourjanekikhani
86‘ Faour Z.
2Lernesjo
59‘ Yeboah K.
14Shamoun
17Martensson
58‘ Jensen K.
31Soderberg
15Sundstrom
7Tegeback
61‘ Ekman K.74‘ Tegeback M.
Published:  
May 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
UEFA Champions League Table
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League
Finished Matches
2
Celtic Glasgow
1
FK Sarajevo
FT
06:45 PM
1
FK Sutjeska Niksic
1
Slovan Bratislava
FT
06:15 PM
2
NK Maribor
0
Valur Reykjavik
FT
06:15 PM
3
CFR Cluj
1
FC Astana
FT
06:00 PM
1
GKS Piast Gliwice
2
FC BATE Borisov
FT
06:00 PM
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Ferencvarosi TC
FT
05:30 PM
2
Qarabag
0
Partizan Tirana
FT
05:00 PM
4
Rosenborg BK
0
FC Linfield
FT
05:00 PM
3
AIK Stockholm
1
Ararat-Armenia
FT
05:00 PM
0
Riga FC
0
Dundalk FC
FT
04:30 PM