Sport
League
Country
Superettan
August 30, 18:00
IK Brage
GAIS
IKB
GAI
1H
2H
4
0
15
1
0
3
0
0
1
0
1 - 1
finished
Statistics
15
Corners
0
4
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
12
goal attempts
3
7
shots on target
1
5
shots off target
2
21
free kicks
13
0
offsides
1
7
goal kicks
9
27
throw-ins
20
3
substitutions
3
2
injuries
2
Summary
First half (1 - 1)
19'
Lumbana, Boris / Cirak, HarisSubstitution
19'
Andersen, KristianCorner
19'
Andersen, KristianCorner
22'
Andersen, KristianCorner
34'
Andersen, KristianCorner
38'
Andersen, KristianCorner
41'
Hellberg, SethYellow Card
42'
HenriqueYellow Card
44'
Morsay, JonathanCorner
45'
1 - 0Morsay, Jonathan
45'
1 - 1Netinho
45'
Morsay, JonathanYellow Card
Second Half (0 - 0)
57'
Andersen, KristianCorner
62'
Morsay, JonathanCorner
62'
Morsay, JonathanCorner
66'
Sellin, RobbinCorner
69'
Andersen, KristianCorner
69'
Andersen, KristianCorner
70'
Bohm, KarlYellow Card
74'
Andersen, KristianCorner
76'
Lundin, Oscar / Hellberg, SethSubstitution
76'
Andersen, KristianCorner
76'
Sellin, RobbinCorner
77'
Garcia, CarlosYellow Card
83'
Lundin, Anton Gustav / Sellin, RobbinSubstitution
84'
Angelin, AlexanderYellow Card
84'
Angelin, Alexander / Rosenqvist, RasmusSubstitution
85'
Kouakou, ChristianYellow Card
87'
Saebbo, Mans / Lumbana, BorisSubstitution
90'
Lundback, Jonathan / Andersen, KristianSubstitution
Last matches
Published:  
August 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM