Sport
League
Country
November 9, 09:15
Fotbal Trinec
SK Lisen
Fot
SKL
1H
2H
0
0
6
1
0
5
0
7
0
1
1 - 1
finished
Statistics
6
Corners
7
0
yellow cards
5
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (1 - 0)
13'
Fotbal TrinecCorner
14'
1 - 0Bedecs, Imrich
23'
Fotbal TrinecCorner
27'
Fotbal TrinecCorner
27'
Fotbal TrinecCorner
29'
SK LisenCorner
30'
SK LisenCorner
33'
SK LisenCorner
34'
SK LisenCorner
40'
SK LisenYellow Card
Second Half (0 - 1)
48'
SK LisenCorner
56'
Fotbal TrinecCorner
68'
Fotbal TrinecCorner
72'
SK LisenCorner
74'
SK LisenYellow Card
78'
SK LisenCorner
89'
SK LisenYellow Card
90'
SK LisenYellow Card
90'
SK LisenYellow Card
90'
1 - 1SK Lisen
Lineup
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Formation
4 - 5 - 1
22Adamuska
8Janoscin14Bedecs
27Gac3Kusnir
11Valenta
10Samiec
15Hlupik
5Machalik26Cienciala
18Tijani
16Sevcik
13Reteno Elekana
12Cermak21Demeter
10Hladik
9Machalek
5Jerabek
8Hlavica19Baco2Suchy
1Sustr
Starting Lineups
22Adamuska (G)
1Sustr (G)
14Bedecs
19Baco
26Cienciala
12Cermak
27Gac
21Demeter
15Hlupik
10Hladik
8Janoscin
8Hlavica
3Kusnir
5Jerabek
5Machalik
9Machalek
10Samiec
13Reteno Elekana
18Tijani
16Sevcik
11Valenta
2Suchy
Substitutes
9Arroyo
3Bednar
1Chmiel
6Minarik
13Kubala
22Rolinek
24Omasta
4Vintr
16Sula
20Vintr
6Vanek
29Vitek
25Wojnar
15Zikl
Coaches
 Habanec
 Kafka
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM