Sport
League
Country
3rd Division, CFL
November 9, 09:15
FK Zbuzany 1953
Dukla Prague II
FKZ
Duk
1H
2H
0
0
0
0
6
2
0
0
1
2
6 - 3
finished
Statistics
0
Corners
0
0
yellow cards
2
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (0 - 1)
45'
0 - 1Dukla Prague II
Second Half (6 - 2)
46'
1 - 1FK Zbuzany 1953
59'
Dukla Prague IIYellow Card
60'
2 - 1FK Zbuzany 1953
64'
3 - 1FK Zbuzany 1953
65'
4 - 1FK Zbuzany 1953
73'
5 - 1FK Zbuzany 1953
75'
5 - 2Dukla Prague II
81'
Dukla Prague IIYellow Card
88'
5 - 3Dukla Prague II
90'
6 - 3FK Zbuzany 1953
Lineup
Starting Lineups
32Bielesz
19Chlumecky
20Capek
2Doudera
4Jezdik
30Janda
13Kordiak
14Kim
27Licka
16Kozel
15Matejka
8Lauko
23Preucil
7Mentberger
17Surmaj
4Novak
11Tryzna
3Soucek
18Visek
15Ullmann
3Zakostelsky
12Veniger
Substitutes
14Barciaga
20Brezina
8Hanus
17Hodek
16Hunacek
9Jerabek
19Ordelt
6Kosik
7Riha
10Palacios Vera
90Vesely
1Stovicek
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM