Sport
League
Country
3rd Division, CFL
November 9, 09:30
FK Dvur Kralove
Motorlet Prague
FKD
Mot
1H
2H
0
0
3
1
0
3
0
5
0
1
1 - 1
(6 - 7)
finished
Statistics
3
Corners
5
0
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (1 - 0)
4'
FK Dvur KraloveCorner
4'
1 - 0FK Dvur Kralove
10'
Motorlet PragueCorner
11'
Motorlet PragueCorner
16'
Motorlet PragueYellow Card
17'
Motorlet PragueCorner
25'
Motorlet PragueCorner
39'
Motorlet PragueYellow Card
Second Half (0 - 1)
56'
FK Dvur KraloveCorner
71'
Motorlet PragueYellow Card
78'
FK Dvur KraloveCorner
79'
Motorlet PragueCorner
88'
1 - 1Motorlet Prague
Lineup
Starting Lineups
7Balsanek
4Cepelak
15Beno
11Fotr
11Blazek
21Hauer
23Boucek
6Hurka
5Hell
27Mihalek
17Kraus
17Rajnoch
30Krcek
8Scharf
25Krejdl
18Sobeslav
4Novak
9Sodoma
16Prochazka
13Stepanek
19Sebek
15Zaloudek
Substitutes
8Biba
23Bitto
22Kuzel
30Hrubes
10Osvald
2Marik
12Solaja
22Pecha
1Spicl
7Radosta
2Zelenka
5Rossmann
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM