Sport
League
Country
November 9, 00:30
Figueirense SC
Coritiba PR
Fig
Cor
1H
2H
3
0
12
0
1
3
0
1
0
1
1 - 1
finished
Statistics
12
Corners
1
3
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
16
goal attempts
9
5
shots on target
4
11
shots off target
5
20
free kicks
21
4
offsides
2
5
goal kicks
16
11
throw-ins
14
1
injuries
2
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
20'
Figueirense SCCorner
26'
Coritiba PRYellow Card
27'
Figueirense SCCorner
29'
Figueirense SCCorner
36'
D.MateusYellow/Red Card
40'
Figueirense SCCorner
45'
Figueirense SCCorner
45'
Figueirense SCCorner
Second Half (1 - 1)
46'
0 - 1Robson
53'
Coritiba PRYellow Card
59'
Figueirense SCCorner
60'
Figueirense SCCorner
61'
Figueirense SCCorner
66'
Coritiba PRCorner
69'
1 - 1R.Marques
71'
Figueirense SCYellow Card
71'
Coritiba PRYellow Card
72'
Figueirense SCCorner
75'
Figueirense SCYellow Card
80'
Figueirense SCCorner
86'
Figueirense SCYellow Card
90'
Figueirense SCCorner
Lineup
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Formation
4 - 4 - 2
1Pegorari
34Conrado
31Sousa Pereira4Alemao
2Ricardo
23de Souza Ferreira
8Filho
18Breno12De Sena Araujo
21Roberto
9Marques Rafael
9Rodrigao
30Robson
10Giovanni
36Sales47Juan31Kelvin
22Diogo
32Nathan Otavio35Monteiro6Matheus
23Muralha
Starting Lineups
1Pegorari (G)
23Muralha (G)
4Alemao
22Diogo
18Breno
10Giovanni
34Conrado
47Juan
12De Sena Araujo
31Kelvin
8Filho
6Matheus
9Marques Rafael
35Monteiro
2Ricardo
32Nathan Otavio
21Roberto
30Robson
31Sousa Pereira
9Rodrigao
23de Souza Ferreira
36Sales
Substitutes
35Andrigo
33Arthur
19Guilherme
8Bueno
33Guilherme
20Fabiano
6Heliton
43Lima
30Jefferson
17Mattioni
20Kaue
15Patrick
28Poffo
4Pereira da Conceicao
22Rodolfo
48Serginho
17Santos
14Thiago
7Tony
37Tocantins Lucas
38Vidotto
19da Cruz
13de Oliveira
 
Coaches
 Pintado
 Jorginho
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
7
27
18
2
Czech Republic
7
3
15
3
Kosovo
7
1
11
4
Montenegro
8
-19
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
7
14
14
3
Serbia
7
0
13
4
Luxembourg
7
-7
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
9
17
22
2
Turkey
9
13
20
3
Iceland
9
2
16
4
Albania
9
4
13
5
Andorra
9
-15
4
6
Moldova
9
-21
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
2
France
1
Moldova
FT
07:45 PM
2
Albania
2
Andorra
FT
07:45 PM
3
Serbia
2
Luxembourg
FT
07:45 PM
6
Portugal
0
Lithuania
FT
07:45 PM
2
Czech Republic
1
Kosovo
FT
07:45 PM
7
England
0
Montenegro
FT
07:45 PM
0
Turkey
0
Iceland
FT
05:00 PM
2
Gibraltar
3
Georgia
FT
07:45 PM
2
Greece
1
Bosnia
FT
07:45 PM
3
Israel
1
Latvia
FT
07:45 PM