Sport
League
Country
Division 2, West
November 9, 10:00
FC Zenit ST Petersburg II
Zvezda St Petersburg
FCZ
Zve
1H
2H
3
0
8
0
2
2
0
3
0
0
2 - 0
finished
Statistics
8
Corners
3
3
yellow cards
2
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
1
injuries
1
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
25'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IIYellow Card
27'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IICorner
32'
Zvezda St PetersburgCorner
35'
Zvezda St PetersburgYellow Card
37'
Zvezda St PetersburgCorner
45'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IICorner
45'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IICorner
45'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IICorner
Second Half (2 - 0)
51'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IICorner
52'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IIYellow Card
64'
1 - 0FC Zenit ST Petersburg II
71'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IICorner
71'
Zvezda St PetersburgCorner
74'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IICorner
75'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IIYellow Card
76'
Zvezda St PetersburgYellow Card
79'
2 - 0FC Zenit ST Petersburg II
83'
FC Zenit ST Petersburg IICorner
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM