Sport
League
Country
First League
August 30, 14:00
FC West Armenia
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
FCW
FCL
1H
2H
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
11
0
1
0 - 1
finished
Statistics
1
Corners
11
1
yellow cards
4
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
2
injuries
1
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
10'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanYellow Card
15'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
16'
FC West ArmeniaYellow Card
18'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
19'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
26'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanYellow Card
27'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanYellow Card
33'
FC West ArmeniaYellow/Red Card
39'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
43'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
45'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
45'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
Second Half (0 - 1)
50'
0 - 1FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
56'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
61'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
64'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanYellow Card
78'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
80'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanYellow/Red Card
85'
FC West ArmeniaCorner
90'
FC Lokomotiv YerevanCorner
Last matches
Published:  
August 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM