Sport
League
Country
Canadian Championship
June 13, 00:30
FC Valour Winnipeg
Hfx Wanderers Fc
FCV
Hfx
1H
2H
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0 - 2
finished
Statistics
0
Corners
0
1
yellow cards
0
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
second half (0 - 2)
58'
0 - 1Hfx Wanderers Fc
81'
FC Valour WinnipegYellow Card
90'
0 - 2Hfx Wanderers Fc
Lineup
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Formation
4 - 4 - 1 - 1
1Farago
6Arguinarena Pombo4Murrell15Mitter8Gutierrez
5Beland-Goyette
75‘ Beland-Goyette L. (Sacramento D.)
27Ohin
23Musse
66‘ Musse A. (Attardo T.)
22Bustos9Petrasso
46‘ Petrasso M. (Muenkat G.)
17Hoyle
11Garcia
90‘ Garcia A. (Ouattara K.)
14Lamy
61‘ Lamy V. (Sukunda Z.)
9Kodai5John8Simmons12Kourouma
58‘ Kourouma M.
3Bona
3‘ Bona A.
2Schaale23Arnone20Langwa
21Williams
Starting Lineups
6Arguinarena Pombo
23Arnone
5Beland-Goyette
75‘ Beland-Goyette L. (Sacramento D.)
3Bona
3‘ Bona A.
22Bustos
11Garcia
90‘ Garcia A. (Ouattara K.)
1Farago
5John
8Gutierrez
9Kodai
17Hoyle
12Kourouma
58‘ Kourouma M.
15Mitter
14Lamy
61‘ Lamy V. (Sukunda Z.)
4Murrell
20Langwa
23Musse
66‘ Musse A. (Attardo T.)
2Schaale
27Ohin
8Simmons
9Petrasso
46‘ Petrasso M. (Muenkat G.)
21Williams
Substitutes
16Attardo
66‘ Musse A.
13Ouattara
90‘ Garcia A.
10Carreiro
50Oxner
14Galvis
25Sukunda
61‘ Lamy V.
26Janssens
22Yousef
11Muenkat
46‘ Petrasso M.
24de Carolis
77Pena
 
7Sacramento
75‘ Beland-Goyette L.
 
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
2
9
6
2
Czech Republic
3
-1
6
3
Kosovo
3
1
5
4
Montenegro
4
-7
2
5
Bulgaria
4
-2
2
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
4
7
10
2
Luxembourg
4
-1
4
3
Serbia
3
-2
4
4
Portugal
2
0
2
5
Lithuania
3
-4
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Northern Ireland
4
5
12
2
Germany
3
11
9
3
Netherlands
2
3
3
4
Belarus
4
-8
0
5
Estonia
3
-11
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
4
4
10
2
Denmark
3
4
5
3
Switzerland
2
2
4
4
Georgia
4
-4
3
5
Gibraltar
3
-6
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Hungary
4
2
9
2
Slovakia
3
5
6
3
Croatia
3
1
6
4
Wales
3
-1
3
5
Azerbaijan
3
-7
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
4
9
12
2
Sweden
4
1
7
3
Romania
4
6
7
4
Norway
4
1
5
5
Malta
4
-8
3
6
Faroe Islands
4
-9
0
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
4
8
12
2
Israel
4
1
7
3
Austria
4
1
6
4
Slovenia
4
4
5
5
North Macedonia
4
-2
4
6
Latvia
4
-12
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
4
9
9
2
Turkey
4
7
9
3
Iceland
4
0
9
4
Albania
4
2
6
5
Moldova
4
-8
3
6
Andorra
4
-10
0
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
4
10
12
2
Russia
4
12
9
3
Kazakhstan
4
0
6
4
Scotland
4
-3
6
5
Cyprus
4
1
3
6
San Marino
4
-20
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
4
12
12
2
Finland
4
4
9
3
Armenia
4
1
6
4
Greece
4
-2
4
5
Bosnia
4
-2
4
6
Liechtenstein
4
-13
0
Finished Matches
1
Russia
0
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM
2
Greece
3
Armenia
FT
06:45 PM
0
Liechtenstein
2
Finland
FT
06:45 PM
0
Andorra
4
France
FT
06:45 PM
0
Belarus
1
Northern Ireland
FT
06:45 PM
2
Albania
0
Moldova
FT
06:45 PM
2
Iceland
1
Turkey
FT
06:45 PM
2
Italy
1
Bosnia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Belgium
0
Scotland
FT
06:45 PM
1
Hungary
0
Wales
FT
06:45 PM