Sport
League
Country
1st Division
November 9, 10:00
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Krasnodar II
FCT
FCK
1H
2H
4
0
7
0
1
4
0
6
0
0
1 - 0
finished
Statistics
7
Corners
6
4
yellow cards
4
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
5
substitutions
5
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
2'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoCorner
7'
FC Krasnodar IIYellow Card
8'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoCorner
11'
FC Krasnodar IICorner
13'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoCorner
20'
FC Krasnodar IICorner
22'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoCorner
28'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoYellow Card
44'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoYellow Card
45'
FC Krasnodar IICorner
Second Half (1 - 0)
8'
Zhigulev, IlyaYellow Card
28'
Fomin, DenisYellow Card
44'
Solodkov, AleksandrYellow Card
49'
FC Krasnodar IICorner
58'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoCorner
62'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoYellow Card
62'
Popov, EvgeniYellow Card
65'
Chernikov, AleksandrYellow Card
66'
FC Krasnodar IIYellow Card
68'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoYellow Card
68'
Makushkin, AlekseyYellow Card
69'
FC Krasnodar IIYellow Card
69'
Stezhko, VitalyYellow Card
72'
FC Krasnodar IICorner
80'
1 - 0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
87'
FC Krasnodar IICorner
89'
FC Krasnodar IIYellow Card
89'
Markov, NikolaiYellow Card
90'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoCorner
90'
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoCorner
Lineup
4 - 3 - 3
Formation
4 - 3 - 3
1Smirnov
20Shilov23Makushkin
17Fomin
7Goryushkin
4Batov
8Solodkov
37Sirotov
19Popov
12Radchenko
25Yurchenko
87Grigoryan
60Onugkha63Sergeev
20Zhigulev
23Yakimov
62Matsukatov
65Bochko61Martynov50Stezhko
40Ivashin
66Adamov
Starting Lineups
1Smirnov (G)
66Adamov (G)
4Batov
65Bochko
17Fomin
87Grigoryan
7Goryushkin
40Ivashin
23Makushkin
61Martynov
19Popov
62Matsukatov
12Radchenko
60Onugkha
20Shilov
63Sergeev
37Sirotov
50Stezhko
8Solodkov
23Yakimov
25Yurchenko
20Zhigulev
Substitutes
21Andreev
58Agkatsev
24Demin
53Chernikov
15Gaidukov
72Khalnazarov
22Marichev
15Markov
18Mukhametzyanov
42Shershnev
5Putilin
74Spertsyan
13Shchanitsin
22Taranov
11Sidorov
 
14Tregulov
 
16Zirikov
 
Coaches
 Boyarintsev
 Kulikov
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM