Sport
League
Country
Premier League
November 9, 11:00
FC Slutsk
FC Gorodeya
FCS
FCG
1H
2H
1
0
16
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
0 - 0
finished
Statistics
16
Corners
2
1
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
2'
FC SlutskCorner
7'
FC SlutskCorner
8'
FC SlutskCorner
12'
FC SlutskCorner
12'
FC SlutskCorner
14'
FC GorodeyaCorner
23'
FC SlutskCorner
29'
FC SlutskCorner
29'
FC SlutskCorner
34'
FC GorodeyaYellow Card
41'
FC SlutskCorner
41'
FC SlutskCorner
41'
FC SlutskCorner
Second Half (0 - 0)
46'
FC GorodeyaYellow Card
56'
FC SlutskCorner
56'
FC SlutskYellow Card
59'
FC GorodeyaCorner
68'
FC SlutskCorner
79'
FC SlutskCorner
86'
FC SlutskCorner
90'
FC SlutskCorner
90'
FC GorodeyaYellow Card
Lineup
Starting Lineups
12Adah
9Arkhipov
55Anyukevich
25Bashilov
2Krivulkin
1Dovgyallo
13Nazarenko
12Joksimovic
34Pankratov
10Lebedev
8Pustozerov
7Mitasov
88Semenov
16Pavlyuchek
9Serdyuk
35Pushnyakov
33Takulov
11Sorokin
16Teterenko
21Volovik
4Trubila
53Zarskis
Substitutes
30Branovets
20Baiduk
71Buraev
72Poznyak
97Dudik
28Sajcic
7Kibuk
4Shestilovski
14Kouadio
8Usenya
22Timoshenko
19Volkov
89Zuevich
29Vysotskiy
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM