Sport
League
Country
November 9, 12:00
FC Mariupol
Karpaty Lviv
FCM
Kar
1H
2H
5
0
5
1
1
5
0
4
0
2
2 - 2
finished
Statistics
5
Corners
4
5
yellow cards
5
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
3
substitutions
3
3
injuries
1
Summary
First half (1 - 0)
14'
Oleh, VeremiienkoYellow Card
15'
1 - 0Churko, Vyacheslav
26'
Karpaty LvivCorner
29'
Karpaty LvivYellow Card
35'
Di Franco, FranciscoYellow Card
39'
MariupolCorner
41'
MariupolYellow Card
45'
Karpaty LvivYellow Card
Second Half (1 - 2)
46'
Deda, Yaroslav / Di Franco, FranciscoSubstitution
52'
MariupolYellow Card
53'
MariupolCorner
54'
2 - 0Myshnov, Dmytro
57'
MariupolCorner
59'
2 - 1Karpaty Lviv
60'
Karpaty LvivCorner
61'
MariupolYellow Card
63'
Horbunov, Serhii / Korniienko, ViktorSubstitution
66'
MariupolCorner
72'
MariupolCorner
72'
Lorenzen, Melvyn / Jennings, Joao DiogoSubstitution
76'
Vojkovic, Frane / Vakulenko, SergiySubstitution
78'
Tyshchenko, Igor / Kyryukhantsev, IgorSubstitution
79'
Karpaty LvivYellow Card
80'
MariupolYellow Card
81'
Karpaty LvivCorner
85'
Polegenko, Pavlo / Chekh, MaksymSubstitution
86'
Karpaty LvivCorner
90'
Yavorskiy, SergeyYellow Card
90'
2 - 2Nazaryna, Yehor
Lineup
4 - 1 - 4 - 1
Formation
4 - 5 - 1
1Halchuk
75Korniienko
4Chobotenko13Yavorsky5Dawa
25Fedorchuk
99Vakula9Mishnyov
71Chekh
29Kiryukhantsev
11Churko
10Ponde
99Jennings
79Vakulenko
29Nazaryna
7Klyots20Di Franco
66Martins64Veremienko
34Hall
24Dubinchak
31Kudryk
Starting Lineups
1Halchuk (G)
31Kudryk (G)
71Chekh
20Di Franco
4Chobotenko
24Dubinchak
11Churko
34Hall
5Dawa
99Jennings
25Fedorchuk
7Klyots
29Kiryukhantsev
66Martins
75Korniienko
29Nazaryna
9Mishnyov
10Ponde
99Vakula
79Vakulenko
13Yavorsky
64Veremienko
Substitutes
17Gorbunov
52Artym
20Kashchuk
13Deda
8Polegenko
14Kozak
33Pospelov
36Lorenzen
22Putria
73Lyakh
7Topalov
4Vojkovic
19Tyshchenko
33Yakimets
Coaches
 Babych
 Sanzhar
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
7
27
18
2
Czech Republic
7
3
15
3
Kosovo
7
1
11
4
Montenegro
8
-19
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
7
14
14
3
Serbia
7
0
13
4
Luxembourg
7
-7
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
9
17
22
2
Turkey
9
13
20
3
Iceland
9
2
16
4
Albania
9
4
13
5
Andorra
9
-15
4
6
Moldova
9
-21
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
2
France
1
Moldova
FT
07:45 PM
2
Albania
2
Andorra
FT
07:45 PM
3
Serbia
2
Luxembourg
FT
07:45 PM
6
Portugal
0
Lithuania
FT
07:45 PM
2
Czech Republic
1
Kosovo
FT
07:45 PM
7
England
0
Montenegro
FT
07:45 PM
0
Turkey
0
Iceland
FT
05:00 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM
1
Romania
1
Norway
FT
07:45 PM