Sport
League
Country
June 13, 00:00
Dallas Burns
Oklahoma City Energy
Dal
Okl
1H
2H
1
0
0
2
2
3
0
0
0
0
4 - 0
finished
Statistics
0
Corners
0
1
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (2 - 0)
11'
1 - 0FC Dallas
20'
FC DallasYellow Card
43'
2 - 0FC Dallas
Second Half (2 - 0)
46'
Oklahoma City EnergyYellow Card
52'
3 - 0FC Dallas
55'
Oklahoma City EnergyYellow Card
74'
Oklahoma City EnergyYellow Card
90'
4 - 0FC Dallas
Lineup
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Formation
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
20Maurer
12Hollingshead4Bressan
20‘ Bressan76‘ Bressan (Ziegler R.)
24Hedges
11‘ Hedges M. (Barrios M.)
29Reynolds
15Hayes18Servania
79‘ Servania B. (Ondrasek Z.)
14Badji
52‘ Badji D. (Ferreira J.)
27Ferreira21Barrios
43‘ Barrios M. (Ricardo P.)71‘ Barrios M. (Cerrillo E.)
16Ricardo
9Brown
46‘ Brown D.62‘ Brown D. (Eissele C.)
91Gordon
71‘ Gordon O. (Garcia J.)
10Bosetti
66‘ Bosetti A. (Okot K.)
25Sasivarevic
7Garcia4Ross
55‘ Ross C.
2Fonte15Harris
74‘ Harris A.
5Ibeagha3Hyland
1Laurendi
Starting Lineups
14Badji
52‘ Badji D. (Ferreira J.)
10Bosetti
66‘ Bosetti A. (Okot K.)
21Barrios
43‘ Barrios M. (Ricardo P.)71‘ Barrios M. (Cerrillo E.)
9Brown
46‘ Brown D.62‘ Brown D. (Eissele C.)
4Bressan
20‘ Bressan76‘ Bressan (Ziegler R.)
2Fonte
27Ferreira
7Garcia
15Hayes
91Gordon
71‘ Gordon O. (Garcia J.)
24Hedges
11‘ Hedges M. (Barrios M.)
15Harris
74‘ Harris A.
12Hollingshead
3Hyland
20Maurer
5Ibeagha
29Reynolds
1Laurendi
16Ricardo
4Ross
55‘ Ross C.
18Servania
79‘ Servania B. (Ondrasek Z.)
25Sasivarevic
Substitutes
33Cerrillo
71‘ Barrios M.
16Byars
26Nelson
11Eissele
62‘ Brown D.
13Ondrasek
79‘ Servania B.
21Garcia
71‘ Gordon O.
19Pomykal
19Gunderson
23Roberts
12Okot
66‘ Bosetti A.
3Ziegler
76‘ Bressan90‘ Ziegler R.
 
30Zobeck
 
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
2223
UEFA Champions League Table
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League
Finished Matches
0
Apoel Nicosia FC
0
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
07:00 PM
0
LASK Linz
1
Club Brugge
FT
07:00 PM
0
CFR Cluj
1
SK Slavia Prague
FT
07:00 PM
2
FC Porto
3
FC Krasnodar
FT
07:00 PM
3
Celtic Glasgow
4
CFR Cluj
FT
06:45 PM
2
Olympiacos Piraus
0
Buyuksehyr Bld.Spor
FT
06:30 PM
3
LASK Linz
1
FC Basel
FT
06:30 PM
3
Ajax Amsterdam
2
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
FT
06:30 PM
0
Ferencvarosi TC
4
NK Dinamo Zagreb
FT
06:00 PM
1
FC Copenhagen
1
Red Star Belgrade
FT
06:00 PM