Sport
League
Country
June 12, 23:30
FC Cincinnati
Louisville City
FCC
Lou
1H
2H
ot
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1 - 1
finished
Statistics
0
Corners
0
0
yellow cards
0
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (1 - 1)
23'
1 - 0F.Adi
30'
1 - 1L.Mkosana
overtime (1 - 0)
103'
2 - 1K.Manneh
Lineup
4 - 3 - 3
Formation
3 - 4 - 3
22Tyton
17Deplagne32Hoyte14Hagglund3Lasso
24Amaya
102‘ Amaya F. (Bone C.)
8Ulloa
71‘ Ulloa V. (Alashe F.)
33Stanko
96‘ Stanko C. (Alexander E.)
31Manneh
103‘ Manneh K. (Ledesma E.)104‘ Manneh K.
9Adi
23‘ Adi F.117‘ Adi F.
45Ledesma
115‘ Ledesma E. (Dally R.)
11McCabe77Mkosana
30‘ Mkosana L. (Rasmussen M.)70‘ Mkosana L. (Spencer L.)
10Ownby
81‘ Ownby B. (Davis G.)
27Matsoso
106‘ Matsoso N. (Jane S.)
7Rasmussen36Del Piccolo
102‘ Del Piccolo P. (Totsch S.)
19Jimenez
2Peay5Craig3Souahy
13Hubbard
Starting Lineups
9Adi
23‘ Adi F.117‘ Adi F.
5Craig
24Amaya
102‘ Amaya F. (Bone C.)
36Del Piccolo
102‘ Del Piccolo P. (Totsch S.)
17Deplagne
13Hubbard
14Hagglund
19Jimenez
32Hoyte
27Matsoso
106‘ Matsoso N. (Jane S.)
3Lasso
11McCabe
45Ledesma
115‘ Ledesma E. (Dally R.)
77Mkosana
30‘ Mkosana L. (Rasmussen M.)70‘ Mkosana L. (Spencer L.)
31Manneh
103‘ Manneh K. (Ledesma E.)104‘ Manneh K.
10Ownby
81‘ Ownby B. (Davis G.)
33Stanko
96‘ Stanko C. (Alexander E.)
2Peay
22Tyton
7Rasmussen
8Ulloa
71‘ Ulloa V. (Alashe F.)
3Souahy
Substitutes
27Alashe
71‘ Ulloa V.
22Davis
81‘ Ownby B.
16Alexander
96‘ Stanko C.
18Dee
19Bone
102‘ Amaya F.
1Dobrowolski
81Dally
115‘ Ledesma E.
12Jane
106‘ Matsoso N.
18Richey
15McMahon
 
9Spencer
70‘ Mkosana L.
 
4Totsch
102‘ Del Piccolo P.
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
2
9
6
2
Czech Republic
3
-1
6
3
Kosovo
3
1
5
4
Montenegro
4
-7
2
5
Bulgaria
4
-2
2
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
4
7
10
2
Luxembourg
4
-1
4
3
Serbia
3
-2
4
4
Portugal
2
0
2
5
Lithuania
3
-4
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Northern Ireland
4
5
12
2
Germany
3
11
9
3
Netherlands
2
3
3
4
Belarus
4
-8
0
5
Estonia
3
-11
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
4
4
10
2
Denmark
3
4
5
3
Switzerland
2
2
4
4
Georgia
4
-4
3
5
Gibraltar
3
-6
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Hungary
4
2
9
2
Slovakia
3
5
6
3
Croatia
3
1
6
4
Wales
3
-1
3
5
Azerbaijan
3
-7
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
4
9
12
2
Sweden
4
1
7
3
Romania
4
6
7
4
Norway
4
1
5
5
Malta
4
-8
3
6
Faroe Islands
4
-9
0
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
4
8
12
2
Israel
4
1
7
3
Austria
4
1
6
4
Slovenia
4
4
5
5
North Macedonia
4
-2
4
6
Latvia
4
-12
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
4
9
9
2
Turkey
4
7
9
3
Iceland
4
0
9
4
Albania
4
2
6
5
Moldova
4
-8
3
6
Andorra
4
-10
0
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
4
10
12
2
Russia
4
12
9
3
Kazakhstan
4
0
6
4
Scotland
4
-3
6
5
Cyprus
4
1
3
6
San Marino
4
-20
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
4
12
12
2
Finland
4
4
9
3
Armenia
4
1
6
4
Greece
4
-2
4
5
Bosnia
4
-2
4
6
Liechtenstein
4
-13
0
Finished Matches
0
Liechtenstein
2
Finland
FT
06:45 PM
0
Andorra
4
France
FT
06:45 PM
0
Belarus
1
Northern Ireland
FT
06:45 PM
2
Albania
0
Moldova
FT
06:45 PM
2
Iceland
1
Turkey
FT
06:45 PM
2
Italy
1
Bosnia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Belgium
0
Scotland
FT
06:45 PM
1
Hungary
0
Wales
FT
06:45 PM
8
Germany
0
Estonia
FT
06:45 PM
1
Russia
0
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM